Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 100
12-Kendra Smith (RGPU)	 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
10-Camille Bien (STEL)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        49|-----------------\
11-Kaitlyn Kroneman (RGP                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-Elizabeth Schwendeman|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         145|-----------------
10-Ana Valdez (KMER)	                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
11-Flor Foley(FOSS)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        50|-----------------/
11-Catherine Kenney (GKA                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
09-Akayaisia Summandig (|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-50-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\               97|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    51|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       133|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    52|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/               98|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-49-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                     L-97            |                 
                                                  121|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                     L-98


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 106
09- Anesia Ramirez (LAKS
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
09-Christy Satterfield (|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        53|-----------------\
10-Arijana Zekiri (LINC)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-Abby Humphrys (RGPU) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         146|-----------------
12-Tianna Hall(FOSS)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-Maritza Parra (AUBN)	|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        54|-----------------/
12-Adele Tietgen (STEL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
10-Haley Franich (PUYL) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-54-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\               99|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    55|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       134|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    56|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              100|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-53-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                     L-99            |                 
                                                  122|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-100


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 112
10-Arian Carpio (TBEA)	 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
                        |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
09-Olivia Weinberger (FD                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-Laura Dittell(FOSS)	 |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         147|-----------------
12-Taylor Lee (KRID)	                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
                        |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
12-Julie Grossman (RGPU)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
11-Mackenzie Schwendeman|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              101|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       135|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              102|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-101            |                 
                                                  123|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-102


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 118
11-Jenny Dittell(FOSS)	 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
11-Kayla Ramsey (EMRD)	 |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
11-Tiffany Chung (AUMV)	                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
09-Jordyn Bartelson (PUY|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         148|-----------------
10-Raelyn Diaz (ORTG)	                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-Kayla Jacobus (FDWY)	|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
09-Jaelen Hobert(ENUM)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
12-Bianca Arizpe (FDWY)	|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              103|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       136|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              104|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-103            |                 
                                                  124|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-104


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 124
12-Cassidy Meyers (KWOD)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
12-Harlie Rauscher (FKPR|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
09-Sara Mozeleski (KWOD)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-Kristen Green(ENUM)	 |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         149|-----------------
11-ShaRaya Quinn (EMRD)	                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
09-Micala Gibson (FKPR)	|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
11-Maggie Cox (SPAN)	                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
10-Korinna Houghtaling (|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              105|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       137|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              106|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-105            |                 
                                                  125|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-106


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 130
12-Caleenda Johnson (SKI
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
09-Anna Watson (KWOD)	  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
12-Shelby Miller (STEL)	                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
09-Raquel Gray (SPAN)	  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         150|-----------------
11-Amberlee Brasch (SKIT                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-Arenia Gurr (KWOD)	  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
10-Kendra Blue (WRIV)	                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-Margaret Hoyman (KMER|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              107|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       138|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              108|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-107            |                 
                                                  126|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-108


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 137
11-Lulu Kemman (TBEA)-	 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
12-Jamie Meagher (WRIV)	|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
12-Haleigh Burton (KWOD)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12- Juliana Trujillo (LA|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         151|-----------------
10-Brittni Greene (RGPU)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-Angelica Vashchenko (|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
09-Lesley Sotelo (RGPU)	                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
11-Jessica Lee (CLPK)	  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              109|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       139|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              110|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-109            |                 
                                                  127|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-110


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 145
11-Danielle Cormier(ENUM
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
09-Lizzy Jimenez (RGPU)	|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
11-Kylie Norton (WRIV)	                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
12-Brittany Brooks (SPAN|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         152|-----------------
12-Bayley McComb (FIFE)	                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-Kerrie Brown (EMRD)	 |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
11-McKinsie Shirey (WRIV                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
10-Vanessa Dixon (TBEA)	|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              111|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       140|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              112|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-111            |                 
                                                  128|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-112


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 155
10-Daiza Vann (TBEA)	   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
12-Katherine Meikle (STE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-Luaipou Lologo (FDWY)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-Dylan Fagan (WRIV)	  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         153|-----------------
11-Genesis Pina (EMRD)	                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-Kayla Price (STAD)	  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
11-Madison Rimestad (BET                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
11-Kiaya Van Scoyoc(LAKS|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       141|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  129|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 170
12-Samantha Mitchell (WR
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
11-Heaven Arrington (SPA|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
12-Jasmine Jones (WASH)	                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
10-Daisja Flavors (TBEA)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         154|-----------------
09-Kacie Moorehouse (FKP                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-Justine Stephenson (F|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
10-Latiana Tauaese (STAD                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-Jacklyn Baules (FDWY)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       142|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  130|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 190
11-Jasmine Tuilaepa (PUY
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
11-Jasmine Sele (AUMV)	 |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
10-Roxanne Maidesil (FDW                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
09-Julia Sylstad (FKPR)	|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         155|-----------------
12-Jessica Cabanada (FDW                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-Monica Leoso (MTAH)	 |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
10-Kassondra Knapp (AURI                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12-Libby Enfield (FIFE)	|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       143|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  131|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Girls Region 2 Wrestling Tournament
                                        Weight class : 235
10-KC Moulden(ENUM)	    
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
12-Kimiko Misioka (FIFE)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
09-Makayla Barnett (AUBN|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         156|-----------------
10-Hannah Lewandowski (W                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
11-Chantal Capps(ENUM)	                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
11-Antanesha Walton (FDW|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       144|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  132|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120