GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 100
10-MARIZZA BIRRUETA (GVE
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-BRENNA SCOTT (WVSK)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        49|-----------------\
10-LAURA MALDONADO (PSCO                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-LEVI GUERRA (WARD)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         133|-----------------
10-BRITTNEE COOK (KION)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-MIREYA CAMACHO (QUIN)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        50|-----------------/
---ELIZABETH GALVEZ (TOP                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
11-DEIANEIRA CAUDLE (WAR|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-50-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\               97|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    51|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       121|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    52|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/               98|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-49-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 106
10-TAMIKA PIERCE (RICH) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
11-TORI ZAMBRANO (OTHE) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        53|-----------------\
09-MAKAYLA GRIMM (CBUR)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
12-MELISA VASQUEZ (WARD)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         134|-----------------
11-KAYLA GONZALEZ (SUNN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-ALYSSA EDSON (WARD)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        54|-----------------/
---NOEMI GUTIERREZ (MABT                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
12-CYNTHA RAMIREZ (QUIN)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-54-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\               99|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    55|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       122|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    56|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              100|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-53-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 112
09-VIANNEI PEREZ (GVEW) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
12-LINDSEY OLIVERA (KETT|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
11-MIRANDA BORREGO (ZILL                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
09-VANESSA MORALES (WARD|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         135|-----------------
12-MARY GUTIERREZ (MABT)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-ELISA GARZA (OTHE)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
---MARY LOU MARTINEZ (CH                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12-JULISSA VALENCINO (OT|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              101|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       123|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              102|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 118
11-BREANNE DIAZ (ROYL)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
09-KARINA TAMAYO (WAHL) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
09-MORGAN JONES (EMNT)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-RACHAEL COLECK (EVSK)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         136|-----------------
09-DAISY CHAVEZ (SUNN)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-ALEJANDRA DIAZ (QUIN)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
11-JESSICA ROLLAND (KION                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
12-BRENDA DE LEON (WARD)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              103|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       124|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              104|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 124
09-DESIREE ZAVALA (GVEW)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
09-JENNIFER MENDOZA (WAR|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
11-MARTHA CORONA (CONN)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-VICTORIA CARRIZALES (|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         137|-----------------
12-JAZMIN MENDOZA (MABT)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
10-FATIMA ROMERO (WAHL) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
09-ALMA CORONA (CONN)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
10-TATUM SPARKS (OTHE)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              105|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       125|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              106|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 130
12-ABIGAIL ELIZONDO (SUN
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
12-KAREN VAZQUEZ (QUIN) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
11-JESENIA MEZA (MABT)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-PHELICIA PEREZ (OTHE)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         138|-----------------
11-SYDNEY VIRGEN (PSCO)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
09-BRENDA PRUNEDA (WARD)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
09-HAILEY HALL (PSCO)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-MIEXY GONZALES (WARD)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              107|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       126|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              108|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 137
11-MARIA RIVERA (GRAN)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
11-AYLIN GARCIA (OTHE)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
12-CARMEN RAMOS (PSCO)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-ALEXYS JOLLEY (WARD) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         139|-----------------
12-KATELYN JENSEN (PSCO)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
09-REBEKAH BARAJAS (WAHL|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
10-SHELBY JOHNSON (KION)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
12-ALLESHA REYES (OTHE) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              109|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       127|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              110|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 145
10-ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ (
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
10-MISTY JENSEN (WAHL)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
10-ALEXA CASTELLANOS (PS                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-ASHLEY MARTINEZ (WARD|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         140|-----------------
10-JACQUELINE RAMOS (CON                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
12-ALENA VERA (SHAD)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
12-IZABEL ZAMORA (TOPP)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
12-BIANCA HERNANDEZ (WAR|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              111|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       128|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              112|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 155
12-TANIA MARTINEZ (PSCO)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
11-SENITA LOVULOVU (MWAL|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
10-AMANDA BAZAN (SUNN)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-AMANDA KINDER (OTHE) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         141|-----------------
10-ESSANCE RAY (CBUR)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10-ANEISSA GONZALES (WAR|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
09-LAKOTA BARNETT (KITT)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12-VIVIAN BAZAN (QUIN)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       129|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 170
10-JESSICA CARDENAS (SUN
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
12-WENDY GARCIA (BREW)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
---JACQLYN HUNTER (KITT)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
09-SONIA VANISIS (MWAL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         142|-----------------
10-FELISHA OROZCO (CONN)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-ELIZABETH GOODWATER (|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
12-MICAELA KERR (PSCO)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-JANET CARRILLO (BREW)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       130|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 190
---MIESHA HUNTER (KITT) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
09-MARIA GUTERIEZ (WAHL)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
BYE                                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-DOMINEKE SEAL (WARD) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         143|-----------------
BYE                                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
09-VICTORIA GAYTAN (WAHL|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
BYE                                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12-NYKIA MARISCAL (BREW)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       131|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/



                    GIRLS REGION 4
                                        Weight class : 235
BYE                     
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
10-JEN AZNAZRAN (WAHL)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
BYE                                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ (OT|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         144|-----------------
BYE                                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-TIANNA BILLUPS (COUL)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
BYE                                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
10-ANDREA CONTRERAS (WAR|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       132|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/