WIAA
WIAA
435 Main Ave S | Renton, WA 98057 | (425) 687-8585
Twitter
Instagram
FaceBook
Statewide League Standings
2017-18 Basketball - Boys    Max Preps
     Go to RPI Rankings
Central Washington 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade Christian Academy HS0-00-000
Entiat HS0-00-000
Moses Lake Christian Academy0-00-000
Pateros HS0-00-000
Riverside Christian0-00-000
Wilson Creek HS0-00-000
Coastal 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Lake Quinault HS0-00-000
Mary M. Knight HS0-00-000
North River HS0-00-000
Oakville HS0-00-000
Taholah HS0-00-000
Wishkah Valley HS0-00-000
Columbia Valley 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia Adventist0-00-000
Firm Foundation Christian0-00-000
Naselle HS0-00-000
Three Rivers Christian0-00-000
WA School f/t Deaf0-00-000
Greater Columbia Gorge 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bickleton HS0-00-000
Klickitat-Glenwood0-00-000
Sunnyside Christian0-00-000
Trout Lake HS0-00-000
Yakama Nation Tribal School0-00-000
North Olympic 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chief Kitsap Academy0-00-000
Clallam Bay HS0-00-000
Crescent HS0-00-000
Neah Bay HS0-00-000
Northeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Almira Coulee Hartline HS0-00-000
Columbia (Hunters) HS0-00-000
Curlew HS0-00-000
Cusick HS0-00-000
Inchelium HS0-00-000
Northport HS0-00-000
Republic HS0-00-000
Selkirk HS0-00-000
Valley Christian0-00-000
Wellpinit HS0-00-000
Northwest 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cedar Park Christian (MLT)0-00-000
Grace Academy0-00-000
Lopez Island HS0-00-000
Lummi Nation HS0-00-000
Orcas Christian0-00-000
Providence Classical Christian0-00-000
Tulalip Heritage HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Concrete HS0-00-000
Darrington HS0-00-000
Friday Harbor HS0-00-000
La Conner HS0-00-000
Mount Vernon Christian0-00-000
Orcas Island HS0-00-000
Shoreline Christian0-00-000
Sea Tac 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Auburn Adventist Academy0-00-000
Christian Faith School0-00-000
Crosspoint0-00-000
Evergreen Lutheran0-00-000
Mt. Rainier Lutheran0-00-000
Muckleshoot Tribal School0-00-000
Northwest Yeshiva HS0-00-000
Pope John Paul II HS0-00-000
Puget Sound Adventist Academy0-00-000
Quilcene HS0-00-000
Rainier Christian0-00-000
Seattle Lutheran0-00-000
Tacoma Baptist0-00-000
Southeast 1B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Colton HS0-00-000
Garfield-Palouse HS0-00-000
Oakesdale HS0-00-000
Pomeroy HS0-00-000
Prescott HS0-00-000
St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse0-00-000
Touchet HS0-00-000
Bi-County 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Asotin HS0-00-000
Colfax HS0-00-000
Davenport HS0-00-000
Kettle Falls HS0-00-000
Liberty (Spangle) HS0-00-000
Lind-Ritzville/Sprague/Washtucna0-00-000
Mary Walker HS0-00-000
Northwest Christian (Colbert) HS0-00-000
Reardan HS0-00-000
Saint George's HS0-00-000
Tekoa-Rosalia0-00-000
Wilbur-Creston0-00-000
Central 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Adna HS0-00-000
Kalama HS0-00-000
Morton-White Pass0-00-000
Mossyrock HS0-00-000
Napavine HS0-00-000
Onalaska HS0-00-000
Pe Ell HS0-00-000
Rainier HS0-00-000
Toledo HS0-00-000
Toutle Lake HS0-00-000
Wahkiakum HS0-00-000
Winlock HS0-00-000
Central Washington 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Brewster HS0-00-000
Bridgeport HS0-00-000
Lake Roosevelt HS0-00-000
Liberty Bell HS0-00-000
Manson HS0-00-000
Oroville HS0-00-000
Soap Lake HS0-00-000
Tonasket HS0-00-000
Waterville-Mansfield0-00-000
EWAC 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Dayton/Waitsburg0-00-000
DeSales HS0-00-000
Kittitas/Thorp0-00-000
Liberty Christian0-00-000
Lyle-Wishram0-00-000
Mabton HS0-00-000
Tri-Cities Prep0-00-000
Walla Walla Valley Academy0-00-000
White Swan HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1B/2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Concrete HS0-00-000
Darrington HS0-00-000
Friday Harbor HS0-00-000
La Conner HS0-00-000
Mount Vernon Christian0-00-000
Orcas Island HS0-00-000
Shoreline Christian0-00-000
Pacific 2B
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chief Leschi HS0-00-000
Ilwaco HS0-00-000
Life Christian Academy0-00-000
North Beach HS0-00-000
Northwest Christian (Lacey) HS0-00-000
Ocosta HS0-00-000
Raymond HS0-00-000
South Bend HS0-00-000
Willapa Valley HS0-00-000
Caribou Trail 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade (Leavenworth) HS0-00-000
Cashmere HS0-00-000
Chelan HS0-00-000
Okanogan HS0-00-000
Omak HS0-00-000
Cascade 1A/2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Archbishop Murphy HS0-00-000
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0-00-000
Cedarcrest HS0-00-000
Granite Falls HS0-00-000
King's HS0-00-000
South Whidbey HS0-00-000
Sultan HS0-00-000
Emerald City 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bear Creek School0-00-000
Eastside Prep0-00-000
Overlake HS0-00-000
Seattle Academy0-00-000
The Bush School0-00-000
The Northwest School0-00-000
University Prep0-00-000
Evergreen 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Elma HS0-00-000
Forks HS0-00-000
Hoquiam HS0-00-000
Montesano HS0-00-000
Tenino HS0-00-000
Nisqually 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue Christian0-00-000
Cascade Christian0-00-000
Charles Wright Academy0-00-000
Seattle Christian0-00-000
Vashon Island HS0-00-000
Northeast 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Colville HS0-00-000
Deer Park HS0-00-000
Freeman HS0-00-000
Jenkins (Chewelah) HS0-00-000
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls) HS0-00-000
Medical Lake HS0-00-000
Newport HS0-00-000
Riverside HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Anacortes HS0-00-000
Bellingham HS0-00-000
Blaine HS0-00-000
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-000
Ferndale HS0-00-000
Lakewood HS0-00-000
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Lynden HS0-00-000
Meridian HS0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-000
Sedro-Woolley HS0-00-000
Sehome HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
Olympic 1A/2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bremerton HS0-00-000
Chimacum HS0-00-000
Coupeville HS0-00-000
Kingston HS0-00-000
Klahowya HS0-00-000
North Kitsap HS0-00-000
North Mason HS0-00-000
Olympic HS0-00-000
Port Angeles HS0-00-000
Port Townsend HS0-00-000
Sequim HS0-00-000
SCAC East 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
College Place HS0-00-000
Columbia (Burbank) HS0-00-000
Connell HS0-00-000
Kiona Benton HS0-00-000
River View HS0-00-000
Royal HS0-00-000
Wahluke HS0-00-000
Warden HS0-00-000
SCAC West 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cle Elum-Roslyn HS0-00-000
Goldendale HS0-00-000
Granger HS0-00-000
Highland HS0-00-000
La Salle HS0-00-000
Naches Valley HS0-00-000
Zillah HS0-00-000
Trico 1A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Castle Rock HS0-00-000
Columbia (White Salmon) HS0-00-000
King's Way Christian0-00-000
La Center HS0-00-000
Seton Catholic0-00-000
Stevenson HS0-00-000
Cascade 1A/2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Archbishop Murphy HS0-00-000
Cedar Park Christian (Bothell)0-00-000
Cedarcrest HS0-00-000
Granite Falls HS0-00-000
King's HS0-00-000
South Whidbey HS0-00-000
Sultan HS0-00-000
Cent. WA Ath. Conf.
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
East Valley (Yakima) HS0-00-000
Ellensburg HS0-00-000
Ephrata HS0-00-000
Grandview HS0-00-000
Othello HS0-00-000
Prosser HS0-00-000
Quincy HS0-00-000
Selah HS0-00-000
Toppenish HS0-00-000
Wapato HS0-00-000
Evergreen 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Aberdeen HS0-00-000
Black Hills HS0-00-000
Centralia HS0-00-000
Rochester HS0-00-000
Tumwater HS0-00-000
W. F. West HS0-00-000
Great Northern 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cheney HS0-00-000
Clarkston HS0-00-000
East Valley (Spokane) HS0-00-000
Pullman HS0-00-000
West Valley (Spokane) HS0-00-000
Greater St. Helens 2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Columbia River HS0-00-000
Hockinson HS0-00-000
Mark Morris HS0-00-000
R. A. Long HS0-00-000
Ridgefield HS0-00-000
Washougal HS0-00-000
Woodland HS0-00-000
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue HS0-00-000
Interlake HS0-00-000
Juanita HS0-00-000
Lake Washington HS0-00-000
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-00-000
Mercer Island HS0-00-000
Redmond HS0-00-000
Sammamish HS0-00-000
South Puget Sound 2A (Mountain)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Evergreen (Seattle) HS0-00-000
Fife HS0-00-000
Foss HS0-00-000
Foster HS0-00-000
Franklin Pierce HS0-00-000
Lindbergh HS0-00-000
Washington HS0-00-000
White River HS0-00-000
South Puget Sound 2A (Sound)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Clover Park HS0-00-000
Eatonville HS0-00-000
Highline HS0-00-000
Orting HS0-00-000
Renton HS0-00-000
River Ridge HS0-00-000
Steilacoom HS0-00-000
Tyee HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Anacortes HS0-00-000
Bellingham HS0-00-000
Blaine HS0-00-000
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-000
Ferndale HS0-00-000
Lakewood HS0-00-000
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Lynden HS0-00-000
Meridian HS0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-000
Sedro-Woolley HS0-00-000
Sehome HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
Olympic 1A/2A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bremerton HS0-00-000
Chimacum HS0-00-000
Coupeville HS0-00-000
Kingston HS0-00-000
Klahowya HS0-00-000
North Kitsap HS0-00-000
North Mason HS0-00-000
Olympic HS0-00-000
Port Angeles HS0-00-000
Port Townsend HS0-00-000
Sequim HS0-00-000
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Arlington HS0-00-000
Edmonds-Woodway HS0-00-000
Everett HS0-00-000
Lynnwood HS0-00-000
Marysville Getchell HS0-00-000
Marysville Pilchuck HS0-00-000
Meadowdale HS0-00-000
Mountlake Terrace HS0-00-000
Oak Harbor HS0-00-000
Shorecrest HS0-00-000
Shorewood HS0-00-000
Snohomish HS0-00-000
Stanwood HS0-00-000
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Central Valley HS0-00-000
Ferris HS0-00-000
Gonzaga Prep0-00-000
Lewis and Clark HS0-00-000
Mead HS0-00-000
Mt. Spokane HS0-00-000
North Central HS0-00-000
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-00-000
Shadle Park HS0-00-000
University HS0-00-000
Greater St. Helens 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Evergreen (Vancouver) HS0-00-000
Fort Vancouver HS0-00-000
Hudson's Bay HS0-00-000
Kelso HS0-00-000
Mountain View HS0-00-000
Prairie HS0-00-000
KingCo 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellevue HS0-00-000
Interlake HS0-00-000
Juanita HS0-00-000
Lake Washington HS0-00-000
Liberty (Issaquah) HS0-00-000
Mercer Island HS0-00-000
Redmond HS0-00-000
Sammamish HS0-00-000
Metro 3A - Mountain
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bainbridge HS0-00-000
Bishop Blanchet HS0-00-000
Eastside Catholic0-00-000
Lakeside (Seattle) HS0-00-000
O'Dea HS0-00-000
Seattle Prep0-00-000
Metro 3A - Sound
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Ballard HS0-00-000
Chief Sealth HS0-00-000
Rainier Beach HS0-00-000
Roosevelt HS0-00-000
West Seattle HS0-00-000
Metro 3A - Valley
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cleveland HS0-00-000
Franklin HS0-00-000
Garfield HS0-00-000
Ingraham HS0-00-000
Nathan Hale HS0-00-000
Mid-Columbia 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Kamiakin HS0-00-000
Kennewick HS0-00-000
Southridge HS0-00-000
Pierce County 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bethel HS0-00-000
Bonney Lake HS0-00-000
Lakes HS0-00-000
Lincoln (Tacoma) HS0-00-000
Mount Tahoma HS0-00-000
Spanaway Lake HS0-00-000
Stadium HS0-00-000
Wilson HS0-00-000
South Sound Conference 3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Capital HS0-00-000
Central Kitsap HS0-00-000
Gig Harbor HS0-00-000
North Thurston HS0-00-000
Peninsula HS0-00-000
Shelton HS0-00-000
Timberline HS0-00-000
Yelm HS0-00-000
 
Northwest 1A/2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Anacortes HS0-00-000
Bellingham HS0-00-000
Blaine HS0-00-000
Burlington-Edison HS0-00-000
Ferndale HS0-00-000
Lakewood HS0-00-000
Lynden Christian0-00-000
Lynden HS0-00-000
Meridian HS0-00-000
Mount Baker HS0-00-000
Nooksack Valley HS0-00-000
Sedro-Woolley HS0-00-000
Sehome HS0-00-000
Squalicum HS0-00-000
Wesco 2A/3A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Arlington HS0-00-000
Edmonds-Woodway HS0-00-000
Everett HS0-00-000
Lynnwood HS0-00-000
Marysville Getchell HS0-00-000
Marysville Pilchuck HS0-00-000
Meadowdale HS0-00-000
Mountlake Terrace HS0-00-000
Oak Harbor HS0-00-000
Shorecrest HS0-00-000
Shorewood HS0-00-000
Snohomish HS0-00-000
Stanwood HS0-00-000
Columbia Basin Big-Nine 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Davis HS0-00-000
Eastmont HS0-00-000
Eisenhower HS0-00-000
Moses Lake HS0-00-000
Sunnyside HS0-00-000
Wenatchee HS0-00-000
West Valley (Yakima) HS0-00-000
Greater Spokane 3A/4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Central Valley HS0-00-000
Ferris HS0-00-000
Gonzaga Prep0-00-000
Lewis and Clark HS0-00-000
Mead HS0-00-000
Mt. Spokane HS0-00-000
North Central HS0-00-000
Rogers (Spokane) HS0-00-000
Shadle Park HS0-00-000
University HS0-00-000
Greater St. Helens 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Battle Ground HS0-00-000
Camas HS0-00-000
Heritage HS0-00-000
Skyview HS0-00-000
Union HS0-00-000
Kingco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bothell HS0-00-000
Eastlake HS0-00-000
Inglemoor HS0-00-000
Issaquah HS0-00-000
Mt. Si HS0-00-000
Newport (Bellevue) HS0-00-000
Skyline HS0-00-000
Woodinville HS0-00-000
Mid-Columbia 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Chiawana HS0-00-000
Hanford HS0-00-000
Pasco HS0-00-000
Richland HS0-00-000
Walla Walla HS0-00-000
North Puget Sound 4A (Cascade)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Hazen HS0-00-000
Kennedy Catholic0-00-000
Kent Meridian HS0-00-000
Kentlake HS0-00-000
Kentridge HS0-00-000
Kentwood HS0-00-000
Mount Rainier HS0-00-000
Tahoma HS0-00-000
North Puget Sound 4A (Olympic)
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Auburn HS0-00-000
Auburn Mountainview HS0-00-000
Auburn Riverside HS0-00-000
Decatur HS0-00-000
Enumclaw HS League Champs0-00-000
Federal Way HS0-00-000
Thomas Jefferson HS0-00-000
Todd Beamer HS0-00-000
South Puget Sound 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Bellarmine Prep0-00-000
Curtis HS0-00-000
Emerald Ridge HS0-00-000
Graham-Kapowsin HS0-00-000
Olympia HS0-00-000
Puyallup HS0-00-000
Rogers (Puyallup) HS0-00-000
South Kitsap HS0-00-000
Sumner HS0-00-000
 
Wesco 4A
SchoolLeagueOverallPFPA
Cascade (Everett) HS0-00-000
Glacier Peak HS0-00-000
Jackson HS0-00-000
Kamiak HS0-00-000
Lake Stevens HS0-00-000
Mariner HS0-00-000
Monroe HS0-00-000
Mount Vernon HS0-00-000
 
 



Washington Interscholastic Activities Association  |   435 Main Ave S   |  Renton, WA 98057  |  (425) 687-8585  |  © 2017