4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 106
10-CHASE TEBBETS{Mead}                                                                              1. 10-CHASE TEBBETS(MEAD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-ROBBY VAUGHN(CHIW)
                                    -1|TEBBETS(MEAD)                                                3. 09-CHASE RANDALL(MEAD)
09-JASON FRANKLIN{University}         |---------------------\                                       4. 10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:37          |                                       5. 09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)
                                                            |TEBBETS(MEAD)                          6. 10-BRANDON ESPERTO(UNON)
10-SANRY NGUYEN{Heritage}                               -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:43          |                 
                                    -2|HUDIBURG(WALA)       |                     |
11-MCKINLEY HUDIBURG{Walla Walla}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:00                                |
                                                                                  |TEBBETS(MEAD)        
11-KEVIN LLAMAS{Chiawana}                                                     -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:07          |
                                    -3|11-KEVIN LLAMAS(CHIW)                      |                     |
11-KODY EASLEY{Central Valley}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-1               |                     |                     |
                                                            |ESPERTO(UNON)        |                     |
10-NICK JOSS{Ferris}                                    -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4                                     |
                                    -4|ESPERTO(UNON)        |                                           |
10-BRANDON ESPERTO{Union}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   6-1                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  TEBBETS(MEAD)        
09-DANIEL JONER{Battle Ground}                                                                      -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-1
                                    -5|09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)                                            |
09-ED MONZO{Pasco}                    |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          |                                           |
                                                            |09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)                      |
09-NATHANIEL TOVAR{Pasco}                               -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:15          |                     |
                                    -6|TOVAR(PSCO)          |                     |                     |
09-CHASE RANDALL{Mead}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin :45                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |09-ROBBY VAUGHN(CHIW)|
10-CONNOR IRVIN{Ferris}                                                       -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:23          
                                    -7|10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)                      |
11-CHAD DONEY{Heritage}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:46          |                     |
                                                            |09-ROBBY VAUGHN(CHIW)|
09-SAM MCCORMICK{Camas}                                 -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:43          
                                    -8|09-ROBBY VAUGHN(CHIW)|
09-ROBBY VAUGHN{Chiawana}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:02          

      Consolation for Weight class : 106

                                                                  ESPERTO(UNON)        
                      10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
FRANKLIN(UNIV)        L-116                |10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)                      |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)
  L-1                |10-SANRY NGUYEN(HERI)|   Pin 3:55          |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-4               |
10-SANRY NGUYEN(HERI)|   Pin 2:52                                |10-CONNOR IRVIN(FERR)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 TOVAR(PSCO)                                |   PIn 1:13                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-KODY EASLEY(CVAL)  L-115                |TOVAR(PSCO)          |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |RANDALL(MEAD)        
  L-3                |11-KODY EASLEY(CVAL) |   5-2                                                       -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-0
10-NICK JOSS(FERR)   |   4-0                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)                      |
  L-4                 11-KEVIN LLAMAS(CHIW)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
09-ED MONZO(PSCO)     L-114                |RANDALL(MEAD)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |RANDALL(MEAD)        |
  L-5                |RANDALL(MEAD)        |   8-1               |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   Tech 17-2         
RANDALL(MEAD)        |   13-4                                    |RANDALL(MEAD)        |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 HUDIBURG(WALA)                             |   Pin 3:37          
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-CHAD DONEY(HERI)   L-113                |HUDIBURG(WALA)       |                      ESPERTO(UNON)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |MCCORMICK(CAMA)      |   Pin 4:00                                                      |09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
MCCORMICK(CAMA)      |   6-3                                                            09-DANIEL JONER(BGRD)|   Pin 1:25
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 113
11-AARON AVERY{Union}                                                                               1. 09-ISAIAH GONZALEZ(PSCO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-MORGAN MCFEE(CHIW)
                                    -9|11-AARON AVERY(UNON)                                         3. 11-TIM WESTBROOK(UNIV)
09-CARTER DIXSON{Mead}                |---------------------\                                       4. 11-AARON AVERY(UNON)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          |                                       5. 11-HUNTER MURPHY(HANF)
                                                            |11-AARON AVERY(UNON)                   6. 09-NICK HORTON(GONZ)
09-NICK HORTON{Gonzaga Prep}                            -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-6               |                 
                                   -10|MURPHY(HANF)         |                     |
11-HUNTER MURPHY{Hanford}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00                                |
                                                                                  |10-MORGAN MCFEE(CHIW)
10-MORGAN MCFEE{Chiawana}                                                     -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:30          |
                                   -11|10-MORGAN MCFEE(CHIW)                      |                     |
09-COLE SCLUTER{Camas}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:18         |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-MORGAN MCFEE(CHIW)|                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:14                                |
                                   -12|ANAISTASI(FERR)      |                                           |
10-JOSH ANAISTASI{Ferris}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  GONZALEZ(PSCO)       
11-TIM WESTBROOK{University}                                                                        -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 5:29
                                   -13|WESTBROOK(UNIV)                                                  |
09-JACE SEELY{Richland}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Tech 19-4         |                                           |
                                                            |WESTBROOK(UNIV)                            |
10-RYAN BALL{Camas}                                     -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                     |
                                   -14|ZAVALA(RICH)         |                     |                     |
---XAVIER ZAVALA{Richland}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |GONZALEZ(PSCO)       |
10-SPENCER CHIN{Union}                                                        -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:27          
                                   -15|10-SPENCER CHIN(UNON)                      |
10-BRIAN WRIGHT{Mead}                 |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:00          |                     |
                                                            |GONZALEZ(PSCO)       |
09-JACOB LISSY{University}                              -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:45          
                                   -16|GONZALEZ(PSCO)       |
09-ISAIAH GONZALEZ{Pasco}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 113

                                                                  11-AARON AVERY(UNON) 
                      10-SPENCER CHIN(UNON)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
DIXSON(MEAD)          L-124                |09-NICK HORTON(GONZ)                       |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |11-AARON AVERY(UNON) 
  L-9                |09-NICK HORTON(GONZ) |   Pin 1:58          |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:40          |
09-NICK HORTON(GONZ) |   Pin 2:04                                |09-NICK HORTON(GONZ) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 ZAVALA(RICH)                               |   12-10                                   |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-COLE SCLUTER(CAMA) L-123                |ZAVALA(RICH)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      
 L-11                |09-COLE SCLUTER(CAMA)|   Pin 0:15                                                  -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-8
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            WESTBROOK(UNIV)                            |
 L-12                 ANAISTASI(FERR)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
09-JACE SEELY(RICH)   L-122                |ANAISTASI(FERR)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |WESTBROOK(UNIV)      |
 L-13                |10-RYAN BALL(CAMA)   |   8-0               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-6              
10-RYAN BALL(CAMA)   |   11-8                                    |MURPHY(HANF)         |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 MURPHY(HANF)                               |   Pin 2:08          
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-BRIAN WRIGHT(MEAD) L-121                |MURPHY(HANF)         |                      09-NICK HORTON(GONZ)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |09-JACOB LISSY(UNIV) |   Pin 2:38                                                      |MURPHY(HANF)         
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
09-JACOB LISSY(UNIV) |   Pin 1:16                                                       MURPHY(HANF)         |   Pin 1:35
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 120
12-ETHAN ROTONDO{Union}                                                                             1. 12-ETHAN ROTONDO(UNON)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-TERRELL SANDERS(UNIV)
                                   -17|ROTONDO(UNON)                                                3. 11-MATT JONES(MEAD)
12-DEVRIN CHULLANANDANA{Lewis & Clark}|---------------------\                                       4. 12-VITALY MANALOV(UNON)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:23          |                                       5. 10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)
                                                            |ROTONDO(UNON)                          6. 10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)
09-DARIUS GROGAN{Chiawana}                              -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:39          |                 
                                   -18|10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)|                     |
10-JUSTIN MASON{Mead}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1                                     |
                                                                                  |ROTONDO(UNON)        
11-MATT JONES{Mead}                                                           -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-4              |
                                   -19|11-MATT JONES(MEAD)                        |                     |
12-JOSHUA ALONSO{Skyview}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:46          |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-MATT JONES(MEAD)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:36                                |
                                   -20|GIBBON(RICH)         |                                           |
10-CONNAR GIBBON{Richland}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  ROTONDO(UNON)        
11-GLENN SIEKAWITCH{Hanford}                                                                        -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-1
                                   -21|SIEKAWITCH(HANF)                                                 |
10-CHARLES RUDDELL{Gonzaga Prep}      |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          |                                           |
                                                            |MANALOV(UNON)                              |
11-NOAH PEDERSON{University}                            -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:01          |                     |
                                   -22|MANALOV(UNON)        |                     |                     |
12-VITALY MANALOV{Union}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-2                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |SANDERS(UNIV)        |
10-JACK LATIMER{Camas}                                                        -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:47          
                                   -23|10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)                      |
09-MIGUEL HINOJOSA{Pasco}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:48          |                     |
                                                            |SANDERS(UNIV)        |
---BRAEDAN NALLE{Battle Ground}                         -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               
                                   -24|SANDERS(UNIV)        |
11-TERRELL SANDERS{University}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:13          

      Consolation for Weight class : 120

                                                                  11-MATT JONES(MEAD)  
                      10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
CHULLANANDANA(LCLK)   L-132                |10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)                      |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |11-MATT JONES(MEAD)  
 L-17                |GROGAN(CHIW)         |   Pin 4:34          |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-2              |
GROGAN(CHIW)         |   Pin 0:45                                |10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 SIEKAWITCH(HANF)                           |   11-3                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ALONSO(SKVW)          L-131                |SIEKAWITCH(HANF)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |11-MATT JONES(MEAD)  
 L-19                |ALONSO(SKVW)         |   5-2                                                       -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MANALOV(UNON)                              |
 L-20                 GIBBON(RICH)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
RUDDELL(GONZ)         L-130                |PEDERSON(UNIV)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |MANALOV(UNON)        |
 L-21                |PEDERSON(UNIV)       |   7-0               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:40          
PEDERSON(UNIV)       |   Tech 15-0                               |10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)|
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)                      |   4-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
HINOJOSA(PSCO)        L-129                |10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)|                      10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |HINOJOSA(PSCO)       |   Pin 3:49                                                      |10-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
NALLE(BGRD)          |   8-3                                                            10-JUSTIN MASON(MEAD)|   4-0
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 126
12-NATHAN BENGEN{Chiawana}                                                                          1. 12-NATHAN BENGEN(CHIW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-MAX CLARK(UNIV)
                                   -25|BENGEN(CHIW)                                                 3. 10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)
10-KYLER HILLMAN{Lewis & Clark}       |---------------------\                                       4. 10-NOAH TALAVERA(UNON)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          |                                       5. 11-BROCK FRICKLE(MEAD)
                                                            |BENGEN(CHIW)                           6. 10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)
10-DRAKE WILSON{Mead}                                   -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              |                 
                                   -26|STRICKLAND(CAMA)     |                     |
12-MICHAEL STRICKLAND{Camas}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:44                                |
                                                                                  |BENGEN(CHIW)         
10-TANNER CRAIG{Camas}                                                        -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:15          |
                                   -27|10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)                      |                     |
11-JOSHUA ELMENHURST{Walla Walla}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:30          |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)|                     |
10-CHRIS GRAY{Hanford}                                  -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3                                     |
                                   -28|FRICKLE(MEAD)        |                                           |
11-BROCK FRICKLE{Mead}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:00                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  BENGEN(CHIW)         
12-MAX CLARK{University}                                                                            -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                   -29|12-MAX CLARK(UNIV)                                               |
10-DRAVEN BURTON{Heritage}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   16-6              |                                           |
                                                            |12-MAX CLARK(UNIV)                         |
12-QUENTIN KROSTAD{Union}                               -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-0               |                     |
                                   -30|KROSTAD(UNON)        |                     |                     |
12-JOSH PETTYJOHN{Walla Walla}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-MAX CLARK(UNIV)   |
11-MITCH SAGASTEGUI{Pasco}                                                    -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-2               
                                   -31|SAGASTEGUI(PSCO)                           |
10-MILES MARTIN{University}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-1               |                     |
                                                            |TALAVERA(UNON)       |
12-DYLAN LAMKINS{Central Valley}                        -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech 19-3         
                                   -32|TALAVERA(UNON)       |
10-NOAH TALAVERA{Union}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 126

                                                                  10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)
                      SAGASTEGUI(PSCO)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
HILLMAN(LCLK)         L-140                |10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)                      |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)
 L-25                |10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)|   Pin 0:24          |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:31          |
10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)|   Pin 1:24                                |10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 KROSTAD(UNON)                              |   1-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ELMENHURST(WALA)      L-139                |KROSTAD(UNON)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |10-TANNER CRAIG(CAMA)
 L-27                |10-CHRIS GRAY(HANF)  |   7-4                                                       -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-0
10-CHRIS GRAY(HANF)  |   2-1                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            TALAVERA(UNON)                             |
 L-28                 FRICKLE(MEAD)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BURTON(HERI)          L-138                |FRICKLE(MEAD)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |TALAVERA(UNON)       |
 L-29                |BURTON(HERI)         |   8-2               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   2-0               
PETTYJOHN(WALA)      |   Pin 4:23                                |FRICKLE(MEAD)        |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 STRICKLAND(CAMA)                           |   6-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-MILES MARTIN(UNIV) L-137                |STRICKLAND(CAMA)     |                      10-DRAKE WILSON(MEAD)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |10-MILES MARTIN(UNIV)|   7-0                                                           |FRICKLE(MEAD)        
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
LAMKINS(CVAL)        |   Pin 2:50                                                       FRICKLE(MEAD)        |   D 10-0
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 132
11-RYAN THOMPSON{Camas}                                                                             1. 11-RYAN THOMPSON(CAMA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-REY ARANDA(CHIW)
                                   -33|THOMPSON(CAMA)                                               3. 11-YUNADI BOGATYREV(MEAD)
09-GABE ESGAR{University}             |---------------------\                                       4. 11-BRADLEY WIGGS(CVAL)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:38          |                                       5. 12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)
                                                            |THOMPSON(CAMA)                         6. 09-TREYTON KELLER(HANF)
11-YUNADI BOGATYREV{Mead}                               -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1               |                 
                                   -34|BOGATYREV(MEAD)      |                     |
11-EDUARDO CASTRO{Pasco}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   1-0                                     |
                                                                                  |THOMPSON(CAMA)       
12-JONATHAN MIRANDA{Chiawana}                                                 -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-4               |
                                   -35|MIRANDA(CHIW)                              |                     |
09-DAXTON MONAHAN{Heritage}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:00          |                     |                     |
                                                            |WIGGS(CVAL)          |                     |
10-MICHAEL ROGERS{Union}                                -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4                                     |
                                   -36|WIGGS(CVAL)          |                                           |
11-BRADLEY WIGGS{Central Valley}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:15                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  THOMPSON(CAMA)       
12-CRAIG HILL{Mead}                                                                                 -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1
                                   -37|12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)                                              |
10-RILEY SHAHAN{Hanford}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin :45           |                                           |
                                                            |12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)                        |
09-TREYTON KELLER{Hanford}                              -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:32          |                     |
                                   -38|KELLER(HANF)         |                     |                     |
11-JUSTIN DURRETT{Union}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-7                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |09-REY ARANDA(CHIW)  |
11-COLE RICE{Skyview}                                                         -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-3               
                                   -39|10-PAYTON DAVIS(CVAL)                      |
10-PAYTON DAVIS{Central Valley}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:19          |                     |
                                                            |09-REY ARANDA(CHIW)  |
11-TREVOR ALGOOD{University}                            -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               
                                   -40|09-REY ARANDA(CHIW)  |
09-REY ARANDA{Chiawana}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 132

                                                                  WIGGS(CVAL)          
                      10-PAYTON DAVIS(CVAL)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
09-GABE ESGAR(UNIV)   L-148                |CASTRO(PSCO)                               |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |WIGGS(CVAL)          
 L-33                |CASTRO(PSCO)         |   12-4              |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:10          |
CASTRO(PSCO)         |   Pin 4:00                                |KELLER(HANF)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 KELLER(HANF)                               |   8-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MONAHAN(HERI)         L-147                |KELLER(HANF)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |BOGATYREV(MEAD)      
 L-35                |ROGERS(UNON)         |   6-4                                                       -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:29
ROGERS(UNON)         |   6-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)                        |
 L-36                 MIRANDA(CHIW)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
10-RILEY SHAHAN(HANF) L-146                |MIRANDA(CHIW)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |BOGATYREV(MEAD)      |
 L-37                |DURRETT(UNON)        |   Pin 2:15          |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   D 3-2             
DURRETT(UNON)        |   Inj Def                                 |BOGATYREV(MEAD)      |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 BOGATYREV(MEAD)                            |   8-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-COLE RICE(SKVW)    L-145                |BOGATYREV(MEAD)      |                      KELLER(HANF)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |ALGOOD(UNIV)         |   Pin 0:49                                                      |12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)  
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
ALGOOD(UNIV)         |   Pin 1:59                                                       12-CRAIG HILL(MEAD)  |   Tech 16-0
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 138
12-BRIDGER BEARD{Central Valley}                                                                    1. 12-BRIDGER BEARD(CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-TYSON STOVER(CHIW)
                                   -41|BEARD(CVAL)                                                  3. 11-DEVANTE GOODMAN(MEAD)
11-KEN JOHNSON{Ferris}                |---------------------\                                       4. 09-ALEX NEWBERRY(HERI)
--------------------------------------/   Tech 16-0         |                                       5. 09-GIDEON MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)
                                                            |BEARD(CVAL)                            6. 11-JUSTIN JESSOP(UNIV)
11-QUENTIN ADAMS{Camas}                                 -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-3               |                 
                                   -42|ADAMS(CAMA)          |                     |
12-GERARDO AYALA{Pasco}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:35                                |
                                                                                  |BEARD(CVAL)          
11-TAVIN BLAIR{Chiawana}                                                      -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 0:55          |
                                   -43|DOUGHERTY(GONZ)                            |                     |
11-DANIEL DOUGHERTY{Gonzaga Prep}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin :31           |                     |                     |
                                                            |MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    |                     |
11-CADE ARRIENS{Mead}                                   -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:21                                |
                                   -44|MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    |                                           |
09-GIDEON MALYCHEWSKI{Camas}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:13                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  BEARD(CVAL)          
09-ALEX NEWBERRY{Heritage}                                                                          -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 0:45
                                   -45|NEWBERRY(HERI)                                                   |
10-LOUIS WERNER{Hanford}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:03          |                                           |
                                                            |NEWBERRY(HERI)                             |
10-DAVID TOBIAS{Pasco}                                  -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               |                     |
                                   -46|GOODMAN(MEAD)        |                     |                     |
11-DEVANTE GOODMAN{Mead}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:00                                |                     |
                                                                                  |09-TYSON STOVER(CHIW)|
11-JUSTIN JESSOP{University}                                                  -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-1               
                                   -47|PHILLIPS(SKVW)                             |
12-ZACH PHILLIPS{Skyview}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-7               |                     |
                                                            |09-TYSON STOVER(CHIW)|
11-LUIS ARELLANO{Battle Ground}                         -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-7              
                                   -48|09-TYSON STOVER(CHIW)|
09-TYSON STOVER{Chiawana}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   17-4              

      Consolation for Weight class : 138

                                                                  MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    
                      PHILLIPS(SKVW)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
11-KEN JOHNSON(FERR)  L-156                |PHILLIPS(SKVW)                             |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |GOODMAN(MEAD)        
 L-41                |11-KEN JOHNSON(FERR) |   10-0              |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-3               |
AYALA(PSCO)          |   8-5                                     |GOODMAN(MEAD)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 GOODMAN(MEAD)                              |   Pin 2:56                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-TAVIN BLAIR(CHIW)  L-155                |GOODMAN(MEAD)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |GOODMAN(MEAD)        
 L-43                |11-CADE ARRIENS(MEAD)|   Pin 0:36                                                  -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 0:45
11-CADE ARRIENS(MEAD)|   9-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            NEWBERRY(HERI)                             |
 L-44                 DOUGHERTY(GONZ)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
10-LOUIS WERNER(HANF) L-154                |10-DAVID TOBIAS(PSCO)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |NEWBERRY(HERI)       |
 L-45                |10-DAVID TOBIAS(PSCO)|   6-1               |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               
10-DAVID TOBIAS(PSCO)|   4-3                                     |JESSOP(UNIV)         |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 ADAMS(CAMA)                                |   9-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
JESSOP(UNIV)          L-153                |JESSOP(UNIV)         |                      MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |JESSOP(UNIV)         |   6-2                                                           |MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
ARELLANO(BGRD)       |   15-2                                                           JESSOP(UNIV)         |   5-0
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 145
12-BRAEDON ORRINO{Central Valley}                                                                   1. 12-JJ TALAVERA(UNON)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-DANNY SNEDIKER(UNON)
                                   -49|ORRINO(CVAL)                                                 3. 12-BRAEDON ORRINO(CVAL)
12-MAX ELSTON{Lewis & Clark}          |---------------------\                                       4. 09-RILEY CISSNE(CHIW)
--------------------------------------/   Tech 18-1         |                                       5. 10-CAMERON CRAWFORD(MEAD)
                                                            |ORRINO(CVAL)                           6. 12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)
11-EDWIN ROMERO{Walla Walla}                            -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-2              |                 
                                   -50|12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)|                     |
12-QUINN MARTIN{Skyview}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:43                                |
                                                                                  |SNEDIKER(UNON)       
10-DANNY SNEDIKER{Union}                                                      -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               |
                                   -51|SNEDIKER(UNON)                             |                     |
09-BRYSON MOORE{University}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-6              |                     |                     |
                                                            |SNEDIKER(UNON)       |                     |
12-ALEX GUENTHER{Lewis & Clark}                         -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-2                                    |
                                   -52|WORKMAN(RICH)        |                                           |
10-PATRICK WORKMAN{Richland}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:25                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  12-JJ TALAVERA(UNON) 
09-RILEY CISSNE{Chiawana}                                                                           -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   D 11-6
                                   -53|09-RILEY CISSNE(CHIW)                                            |
11-CHRIS JOHNSON{Skyview}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:27          |                                           |
                                                            |09-RILEY CISSNE(CHIW)                      |
12-JORDAN DECKKER{Camas}                                -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-7               |                     |
                                   -54|CRAWFORD(MEAD)       |                     |                     |
10-CAMERON CRAWFORD{Mead}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech 16-1                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12-JJ TALAVERA(UNON) |
12-JACK BYERS{Ferris}                                                         -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 0:30          
                                   -55|12-JACK BYERS(FERR)                        |
11-DAVID BATES{Hanford}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:54          |                     |
                                                            |12-JJ TALAVERA(UNON) |
11-JORDAN RENTERIA{Pasco}                               -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               
                                   -56|12-JJ TALAVERA(UNON) |
12-JJ TALAVERA{Union}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:10          

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  ORRINO(CVAL)         
                      12-JACK BYERS(FERR)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
12-MAX ELSTON(LCLK)   L-164                |12-JACK BYERS(FERR)                        |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |ORRINO(CVAL)         
 L-49                |11-EDWIN ROMERO(WALA)|   5-2               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-2              |
11-EDWIN ROMERO(WALA)|   13-4                                    |CRAWFORD(MEAD)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 CRAWFORD(MEAD)                             |   8-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-BRYSON MOORE(UNIV) L-163                |CRAWFORD(MEAD)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |ORRINO(CVAL)         
 L-51                |09-BRYSON MOORE(UNIV)|   Tech 15-0                                                 -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   Tech 16-1
GUENTHER(LCLK)       |   6-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            09-RILEY CISSNE(CHIW)                      |
 L-52                 WORKMAN(RICH)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
JOHNSON(SKVW)         L-162                |WORKMAN(RICH)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |09-RILEY CISSNE(CHIW)|
 L-53                |DECKKER(CAMA)        |   Pin 2:55          |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
DECKKER(CAMA)        |   5-0                                     |12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)                      |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-DAVID BATES(HANF)  L-161                |12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)|                      CRAWFORD(MEAD)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |11-DAVID BATES(HANF) |   Forfeit                                                       |CRAWFORD(MEAD)       
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
RENTERIA(PSCO)       |   7-2                                                            12-QUINN MARTIN(SKVW)|   14-6
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 152
12-TOMMY STRASSENBERG{Union}                                                                        1. 12-TOMMY STRASSENBERG(UNON)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-IZAIAH DURAN(BGRD)
                                   -57|STRASSENBERG(UNON)                                           3. 09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON)
10-DREW STEPHENSON{Gonzaga Prep}      |---------------------\                                       4. 12-PHILIP MCELLIOTT(FERR)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:42          |                                       5. 11-JAREN BOHARSKI(MEAD)
                                                            |STRASSENBERG(UNON)                     6. 12-ALLEN CRUZ(CHIW)
10-VICTOR SILVA{Chiawana}                               -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:22          |                 
                                   -58|BOHARSKI(MEAD)       |                     |
11-JAREN BOHARSKI{Mead}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |
                                                                                  |STRASSENBERG(UNON)   
12-TATE MALEK{Central Valley}                                                 -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:57          |
                                   -59|12-TATE MALEK(CVAL)                        |                     |
11-NOAH RENK{Battle Ground}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:36          |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-ALLEN CRUZ(CHIW)  |                     |
10-DUSTIN HUBBARD{Camas}                                -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:52                                |
                                   -60|12-ALLEN CRUZ(CHIW)  |                                           |
12-ALLEN CRUZ{Chiawana}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Tech 17-0                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  STRASSENBERG(UNON)   
12-BROCK HIGGINS{Hanford}                                                                           -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-0
                                   -61|SHAFFER(LCLK)                                                    |
12-KEVIN SHAFFER{Lewis & Clark}       |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:02          |                                           |
                                                            |12-IZAIAH DURAN(BGRD)                      |
11-AUSTIN HEAD{University}                              -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:41          |                     |
                                   -62|12-IZAIAH DURAN(BGRD)|                     |                     |
12-IZAIAH DURAN{Battle Ground}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-IZAIAH DURAN(BGRD)|
09-CALVIN BUCK{Union}                                                         -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech 19-2         
                                   -63|09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON)                       |
12-SLAVADOR GUTIERREZ{Walla Walla}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:53          |                     |
                                                            |MCELLIOTT(FERR)      |
12-MACARIO YNIGUEZ{Pasco}                               -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-3              
                                   -64|MCELLIOTT(FERR)      |
12-PHILIP MCELLIOTT{Ferris}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  12-ALLEN CRUZ(CHIW)  
                      09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
STEPHENSON(GONZ)      L-172                |09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON)                       |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON) 
 L-57                |STEPHENSON(GONZ)     |   Pin 3:50          |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:40          |
10-VICTOR SILVA(CHIW)|   Pn 2:19                                 |09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 SHAFFER(LCLK)                              |   12-1                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-NOAH RENK(BGRD)    L-171                |SHAFFER(LCLK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |09-CALVIN BUCK(UNON) 
 L-59                |11-NOAH RENK(BGRD)   |   4-2                                                       -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 1:48
HUBBARD(CAMA)        |   Pin 1:40                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            MCELLIOTT(FERR)                            |
 L-60                 12-TATE MALEK(CVAL)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
HIGGINS(HANF)         L-170                |12-TATE MALEK(CVAL)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |MCELLIOTT(FERR)      |
 L-61                |11-AUSTIN HEAD(UNIV) |   6-5               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5               
11-AUSTIN HEAD(UNIV) |   6-1                                     |BOHARSKI(MEAD)       |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 BOHARSKI(MEAD)                             |   Pin 2:50          
                      ---------------------\                     |
GUTIERREZ(WALA)       L-169                |BOHARSKI(MEAD)       |                      12-ALLEN CRUZ(CHIW)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |YNIGUEZ(PSCO)        |   Pin 0:55                                                      |BOHARSKI(MEAD)       
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
YNIGUEZ(PSCO)        |   11-9 OT                                                        BOHARSKI(MEAD)       |   2-0
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 160
10-JAMES ROGERS{Battle Ground}                                                                      1. 10-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-BRYAN KRYCH(LCLK)
                                   -65|10-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)                                        3. 11-TRISTEN JUSTICE(MEAD)
09-ELIJAH MCCANN{Ferris}              |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ISAAC DUNCAN(CAMA)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:11          |                                       5. 09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)
                                                            |10-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)                  6. 11-MICHAEL BISHOP(HANF)
11-MICHAEL BISHOP{Hanford}                              -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:47          |                 
                                   -66|BISHOP(HANF)         |                     |
09-PATRICK RANES{Mead}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-11                                   |
                                                                                  |10-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)
11-TRISTEN JUSTICE{Mead}                                                      -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:20          |
                                   -67|JUSTICE(MEAD)                              |                     |
11-NOAH HADFIELD{Union}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-4              |                     |                     |
                                                            |JUSTICE(MEAD)        |                     |
11-NICK OIEN{Skyview}                                   -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:25                                |
                                   -68|11-NICK OIEN(SKVW)   |                                           |
12-KENTON BEDOYA{Pasco}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:15                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  10-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)
11-QUENTIN MATTSON{Chiawana}                                                                        -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 1:20
                                   -69|10-CADE BYUS(CVAL)                                               |
10-CADE BYUS{Central Valley}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:07          |                                           |
                                                            |10-ISAAC DUNCAN(CAMA)                      |
11-DYLAN CARR{University}                               -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:40          |                     |
                                   -70|10-ISAAC DUNCAN(CAMA)|                     |                     |
10-ISAAC DUNCAN{Camas}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:11                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-BRYAN KRYCH(LCLK) |
09-KYLE BROSIUS{Union}                                                        -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech 15-0         
                                   -71|09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)                      |
10-MIGUEL FERNANDEZ{Chiawana}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:02          |                     |
                                                            |12-BRYAN KRYCH(LCLK) |
09-MICHAEL TUNNELL{Hanford}                             -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:44          
                                   -72|12-BRYAN KRYCH(LCLK) |
12-BRYAN KRYCH{Lewis & Clark}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:36          

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  JUSTICE(MEAD)        
                      09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
MCCANN(FERR)          L-180                |09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)                      |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |JUSTICE(MEAD)        
 L-65                |RANES(MEAD)          |   5-3               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-4               |
RANES(MEAD)          |   4-2                                     |09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 10-CADE BYUS(CVAL)                         |   4-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
HADFIELD(UNON)        L-179                |10-CADE BYUS(CVAL)   |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |JUSTICE(MEAD)        
 L-67                |BEDOYA(PSCO)         |   Pin 1:56                                                  -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 1:28
BEDOYA(PSCO)         |   10-6                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            10-ISAAC DUNCAN(CAMA)                      |
 L-68                 11-NICK OIEN(SKVW)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
MATTSON(CHIW)         L-178                |MATTSON(CHIW)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |10-ISAAC DUNCAN(CAMA)|
 L-69                |MATTSON(CHIW)        |   Pin 3:50          |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:00          
11-DYLAN CARR(UNIV)  |   Default                                 |BISHOP(HANF)         |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 BISHOP(HANF)                               |   8-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
FERNANDEZ(CHIW)       L-177                |BISHOP(HANF)         |                      09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |TUNNELL(HANF)        |   Tech 24-6                                                     |09-KYLE BROSIUS(UNON)
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
TUNNELL(HANF)        |   Pin 0:00                                                       BISHOP(HANF)         |   7-4
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 170
10-AVERY BURROWS{Pasco}                                                                             1. 11-HUNTER GREGGERSON(UNIV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-TAYVEN KING(MEAD)
                                   -73|CHODOROWSKI(CVAL)                                            3. 10-AVERY BURROWS(PSCO)
10-HUNTER CHODOROWSKI{Central Valley} |---------------------\                                       4. 09-BEN VOIGHTLAENDER(MEAD)
--------------------------------------/   10-5              |                                       5. 12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)
                                                            |12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)                    6. 09-COLBY STOLLER(CAMA)
12-KYLE SCHON{Lewis & Clark}                            -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:51          |                 
                                   -74|12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)  |                     |
10-JOSH JOO{Union}                    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:23                                |
                                                                                  |11-TAYVEN KING(MEAD) 
09-COLBY STOLLER{Camas}                                                       -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-4               |
                                   -75|STOLLER(CAMA)                              |                     |
10-HAYDEN HENRY{Hanford}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-TAYVEN KING(MEAD) |                     |
10-JAHMAL MANGARERO{Walla Walla}                        -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-5                                    |
                                   -76|11-TAYVEN KING(MEAD) |                                           |
11-TAYVEN KING{Mead}                  |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:13                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  GREGGERSON(UNIV)     
11-HUNTER GREGGERSON{University}                                                                    -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   12-4
                                   -77|GREGGERSON(UNIV)                                                 |
12-JADEN HARKEY{Skyview}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:05          |                                           |
                                                            |GREGGERSON(UNIV)                           |
10-ALEX GONZALES{Union}                                 -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech 16-1         |                     |
                                   -78|12-MARK PEARSON(PSCO)|                     |                     |
12-MARK PEARSON{Pasco}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |GREGGERSON(UNIV)     |
12-SAM MCFEE{Chiawana}                                                        -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech 18-3         
                                   -79|VOIGHTLAENDER(MEAD)                        |
09-BEN VOIGHTLAENDER{Mead}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                     |
                                                            |VOIGHTLAENDER(MEAD)  |
10-MICHAEL RHEA{University}                             -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               
                                   -80|SAYLER(SKVW)         |
12-JACKSON SAYLER{Skyview}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   9-5               

      Consolation for Weight class : 170

                                                                  12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)  
                      SAYLER(SKVW)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BURROWS(PSCO)         L-188                |BURROWS(PSCO)                              |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |BURROWS(PSCO)        
 L-73                |BURROWS(PSCO)        |   9-6               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-1               |
10-JOSH JOO(UNON)    |   Pin 1:55                                |BURROWS(PSCO)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 12-MARK PEARSON(PSCO)                      |   D 3-2                                   |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-HAYDEN HENRY(HANF) L-187                |12-MARK PEARSON(PSCO)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |BURROWS(PSCO)        
 L-75                |10-HAYDEN HENRY(HANF)|   2-1                                                       -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-5
MANGARERO(WALA)      |   8-1                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            VOIGHTLAENDER(MEAD)                        |
 L-76                 STOLLER(CAMA)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
12-JADEN HARKEY(SKVW) L-186                |STOLLER(CAMA)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |VOIGHTLAENDER(MEAD)  |
 L-77                |12-JADEN HARKEY(SKVW)|   8-6               |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-0               
GONZALES(UNON)       |   Pin 2:37                                |STOLLER(CAMA)        |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 CHODOROWSKI(CVAL)                          |   Pin 1:00          
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-SAM MCFEE(CHIW)    L-185                |10-MICHAEL RHEA(UNIV)|                      12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |10-MICHAEL RHEA(UNIV)|   6-4                                                           |12-KYLE SCHON(LCLK)  
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
10-MICHAEL RHEA(UNIV)|   11-7                                                           STOLLER(CAMA)        |   Pin 0:51
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 182
12-TREVOR SENN{Mead}                                                                                1. 12-JACKSON MCKINEY(SKVW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-TREVOR SENN(MEAD)
                                   -81|12-TREVOR SENN(MEAD)                                         3. 12-SAM MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)
09-BRAXTON MIKESELL{Central Valley}   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ISAAC LOVATO(RICH)
--------------------------------------/   11-1              |                                       5. 09-BRAXTON MIKESELL(CVAL)
                                                            |12-TREVOR SENN(MEAD)                   6. 11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW)
11-JORDAN SULLIVAN{Battle Ground}                       -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:40          |                 
                                   -82|SULLIVAN(BGRD)       |                     |
09-AIDEN MURDOCH{Walla Walla}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:47                                |
                                                                                  |12-TREVOR SENN(MEAD) 
11-TRANT BLACK{Chiawana}                                                      -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Tech 17-2         |
                                   -83|11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW)                       |                     |
10-CARSON DUNCAN{Lewis & Clark}       |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    |                     |
11-TREY STANNARD{University}                            -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:19                                |
                                   -84|MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    |                                           |
12-SAM MALYCHEWSKI{Camas}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   9-0                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MCKINEY(SKVW)        
12-JACKSON MCKINEY{Skyview}                                                                         -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-6
                                   -85|MCKINEY(SKVW)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |MCKINEY(SKVW)                              |
09-SAM STANFIELD{Richland}                              -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2              |                     |
                                   -86|THOMPSON(MEAD)       |                     |                     |
12-MALACHI THOMPSON{Mead}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:48                                |                     |
                                                                                  |MCKINEY(SKVW)        |
11-ZACH STRAUSS{Ferris}                                                       -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:53          
                                   -87|11-ZACH STRAUSS(FERR)                      |
10-JOSEPH VALLEJO{Union}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          |                     |
                                                            |12-ISAAC LOVATO(RICH)|
11-TRAVIS MAYFIELD{Camas}                               -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               
                                   -88|12-ISAAC LOVATO(RICH)|
12-ISAAC LOVATO{Richland}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 182

                                                                  MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    
                      11-ZACH STRAUSS(FERR)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
MIKESELL(CVAL)        L-196                |MIKESELL(CVAL)                             |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    
 L-81                |MIKESELL(CVAL)       |   7-1               |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-0               |
MURDOCH(WALA)        |   Pin 1:42                                |MIKESELL(CVAL)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 THOMPSON(MEAD)                             |   2-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
DUNCAN(LCLK)          L-195                |THOMPSON(MEAD)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |MALYCHEWSKI(CAMA)    
 L-83                |STANNARD(UNIV)       |   Pin 2:05                                                  -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   15-6
STANNARD(UNIV)       |   Pin 3:32                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            12-ISAAC LOVATO(RICH)                      |
 L-84                 11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |12-ISAAC LOVATO(RICH)|
 L-85                |STANFIELD(RICH)      |   Pin 0:55          |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-0               
STANFIELD(RICH)      |   BYE                                     |11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW) |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 SULLIVAN(BGRD)                             |   Pin 4:25          
                      ---------------------\                     |
VALLEJO(UNON)         L-193                |SULLIVAN(BGRD)       |                      MIKESELL(CVAL)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |VALLEJO(UNON)        |   Pin 1:27                                                      |MIKESELL(CVAL)       
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
MAYFIELD(CAMA)       |   Pin 1:02                                                       11-TRANT BLACK(CHIW) |   Pin 0:58
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 195
12-CLAYTON SILVERS{Chiawana}                                                                        1. 12-CLAYTON SILVERS(CHIW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-CALEB THOMAS(UNIV)
                                   -89|SILVERS(CHIW)                                                3. 12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)
09-BRAD FILLIS{Central Valley}        |---------------------\                                       4. 11-NEFTALI LOPEZ(UNIV)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:00          |                                       5. 12-KEATON FLANNIGAN(MEAD)
                                                            |SILVERS(CHIW)                          6. 10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO)
12-KEATON FLANNIGAN{Mead}                               -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               |                 
                                   -90|12-LUKE PIPKIN(CAMA) |                     |
12-LUKE PIPKIN{Camas}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-3                                     |
                                                                                  |SILVERS(CHIW)        
12-TANNER HOWINGTON{Camas}                                                    -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-4               |
                                   -91|HOWINGTON(CAMA)                            |                     |
11-DOMINIC ALMAGUER{Pasco}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   18-16             |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)|                     |
09-CAYETANO TALAVERA{Chiawana}                          -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4                                     |
                                   -92|12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)|                                           |
12-LIAM ROWLAND{Lewis & Clark}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:39                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  SILVERS(CHIW)        
11-CALEB THOMAS{University}                                                                         -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-7
                                   -93|11-CALEB THOMAS(UNIV)                                            |
10-BRIAN LLOYD{Skyview}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:00          |                                           |
                                                            |11-CALEB THOMAS(UNIV)                      |
12-BRANDON THOMAS{Union}                                -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:10          |                     |
                                   -94|12-ELY KIMBALL(WALA) |                     |                     |
12-ELY KIMBALL{Walla Walla}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11-CALEB THOMAS(UNIV)|
10-ELIJAH TOVAR{Pasco}                                                        -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   D 11-5            
                                   -95|LOPEZ(UNIV)                                |
11-NEFTALI LOPEZ{University}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:04          |                     |
                                                            |LOPEZ(UNIV)          |
09-GARRETT TERRILL{Mead}                                -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:36          
                                   -96|STRADLEY(BGRD)       |
12-CURTIS STRADLEY{Battle Ground}     |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   14-7              

      Consolation for Weight class : 195

                                                                  12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)
                      STRADLEY(BGRD)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
09-BRAD FILLIS(CVAL)  L-204                |FLANNIGAN(MEAD)                            |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)
 L-89                |FLANNIGAN(MEAD)      |   11-3              |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               |
FLANNIGAN(MEAD)      |   Pin 2:04                                |FLANNIGAN(MEAD)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 12-ELY KIMBALL(WALA)                       |   Pin 3:15                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ALMAGUER(PSCO)        L-203                |12-ELY KIMBALL(WALA) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12-LIAM ROWLAND(LCLK)
 L-91                |ALMAGUER(PSCO)       |   Pin 2:59                                                  -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-4
TALAVERA(CHIW)       |   Pin 2:50                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            LOPEZ(UNIV)                                |
 L-92                 HOWINGTON(CAMA)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
10-BRIAN LLOYD(SKVW)  L-202                |THOMAS(UNON)                               |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |LOPEZ(UNIV)          |
 L-93                |THOMAS(UNON)         |   10-7              |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:28          
THOMAS(UNON)         |   Pin 2:30                                |10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO)|
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 12-LUKE PIPKIN(CAMA)                       |   6-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO) L-201                |10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO)|                      FLANNIGAN(MEAD)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO)|   11-1                                                          |FLANNIGAN(MEAD)      
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
TERRILL(MEAD)        |   Tech 16-0                                                      10-ELIJAH TOVAR(PSCO)|   3-0
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 220
12-DYLAN INGRAM{Camas}                                                                              1. 12-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-COLLIN GROSSE(MEAD)
                                   -97|12-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)                                        3. 11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL)
09-TRACE FRANKS{Mead}                 |---------------------\                                       4. 12-MANNY HOMEN(FERR)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          |                                       5. 10-MARVINB BARBER(UNON)
                                                            |12-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)                  6. 12-KENDALL BROCK(GONZ)
11-ISAAC MELTON{Walla Walla}                            -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               |                 
                                   -98|11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL) |                     |
11-JOHN KEISER{Central Valley}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00                                |
                                                                                  |12-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)
12-MANNY HOMEN{Ferris}                                                        -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-1               |
                                   -99|12-MANNY HOMEN(FERR)                       |                     |
10-ANTHONY CHOI{Camas}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:54          |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-MANNY HOMEN(FERR) |                     |
11-AUSTIN STEWARD{Battle Ground}                        -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-0                                     |
                                  -100|STEWARD(BGRD)        |                                           |
12-ARTURO RUESGA{Pasco}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   14-8                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  12-DYLAN INGRAM(CAMA)
11-IAN CAMPBELL{Chiawana}                                                                           -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-0
                                  -101|11-IAN CAMPBELL(CHIW)                                            |
10-CADEN DAVIS{University}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   8-3               |                                           |
                                                            |BROCK(GONZ)                                |
12-KENDALL BROCK{Gonzaga Prep}                          -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:30          |                     |
                                  -102|BROCK(GONZ)          |                     |                     |
10-DEMETRU SALAGOR{Union}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00                                |                     |
                                                                                  |GROSSE(MEAD)         |
10-MARVINB BARBER{Union}                                                      -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:27          
                                  -103|BARBER(UNON)                               |
09-COLBY BLASDEL{Chiawana}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:00          |                     |
                                                            |GROSSE(MEAD)         |
10-WINSTON GLASE{Walla Walla}                           -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:10          
                                  -104|GROSSE(MEAD)         |
12-COLLIN GROSSE{Mead}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:00          

      Consolation for Weight class : 220

                                                                  12-MANNY HOMEN(FERR) 
                      BARBER(UNON)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
09-TRACE FRANKS(MEAD) L-212                |BARBER(UNON)                               |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |12-MANNY HOMEN(FERR) 
 L-97                |09-TRACE FRANKS(MEAD)|   8-4               |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-0               |
11-ISAAC MELTON(WALA)|   Pin 2:31                                |BARBER(UNON)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 11-IAN CAMPBELL(CHIW)                      |   12-7                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-ANTHONY CHOI(CAMA) L-211                |11-IAN CAMPBELL(CHIW)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL) 
 L-99                |RUESGA(PSCO)         |   Pin 1:11                                                  -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-3
RUESGA(PSCO)         |   Pin 5:25                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            BROCK(GONZ)                                |
L-100                 STEWARD(BGRD)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
10-CADEN DAVIS(UNIV)  L-210                |10-CADEN DAVIS(UNIV)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL) |
L-101                |10-CADEN DAVIS(UNIV) |   Pin 2:45          |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-0               
SALAGOR(UNON)        |   Pin 1:40                                |11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL) |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL)                       |   7-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BLASDEL(CHIW)         L-209                |11-JOHN KEISER(CVAL) |                      BARBER(UNON)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |BLASDEL(CHIW)        |   Pin 1:59                                                      |BARBER(UNON)         
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
GLASE(WALA)          |   Pin 1:30                                                       BROCK(GONZ)          |   12-8
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    4A Region IV
                                             Weight class : 285
12-CLAYTON FINCHER{University}                                                                      1. 12-KEVIN KRUSE(SKVW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CLAYTON FINCHER(UNIV)
                                  -105|FINCHER(UNIV)                                                3. 11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-DAVION PRUITT(PSCO)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-WYATT WICKHAM(CVAL)
                                                            |FINCHER(UNIV)                          6. 11-ANTHONY CORTEZ(PSCO)
11-TRISTAN LARKIN{Walla Walla}                          -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               |                 
                                  -106|LARKIN(WALA)         |                     |
12-NIC CURL{Union}                    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:54                                |
                                                                                  |FINCHER(UNIV)        
12-WHITEY SOSENE{Heritage}                                                    -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Forfeit DQ        |
                                  -107|SOSENE(HERI)                               |                     |
10-DAVID JACKSON{University}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:15          |                     |                     |
                                                            |PRUITT(PSCO)         |                     |
10-WYATT WICKHAM{Central Valley}                        -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-6                                     |
                                  -108|PRUITT(PSCO)         |                                           |
10-DAVION PRUITT{Pasco}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:00                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  12-KEVIN KRUSE(SKVW) 
11-ANTHONY CORTEZ{Pasco}                                                                            -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 3:40
                                  -109|CORTEZ(PSCO)                                                     |
12-MOHAMED ALI{Skyview}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:28          |                                           |
                                                            |CORTEZ(PSCO)                               |
12-MASON LUX{Union}                                     -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:57          |                     |
                                  -110|JOHNSON(GONZ)        |                     |                     |
10-DARIUS JOHNSON{Gonzaga Prep}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:26                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-KEVIN KRUSE(SKVW) |
11-MALACHI ARETA{Ferris}                                                      -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-2               
                                  -111|ARETA(FERR)                                |
11-JOSH ALVAREZ{Chiawana}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   2-1               |                     |
                                                            |12-KEVIN KRUSE(SKVW) |
09-TATE ELLIOTT{Chiawana}                               -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-1               
                                  -112|12-KEVIN KRUSE(SKVW) |
12-KEVIN KRUSE{Skyview}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   3-2               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  PRUITT(PSCO)         
                      ARETA(FERR)                                 ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |ARETA(FERR)                                |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |PRUITT(PSCO)         
L-105                |12-NIC CURL(UNON)    |   Pin 1:55          |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:1           |
12-NIC CURL(UNON)    |   BYE                                     |WICKHAM(CVAL)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 JOHNSON(GONZ)                              |   6-4                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JACKSON(UNIV)         L-219                |WICKHAM(CVAL)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)
L-107                |WICKHAM(CVAL)        |   6-2                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-1
WICKHAM(CVAL)        |   Pin 1:37                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            CORTEZ(PSCO)                               |
L-108                 SOSENE(HERI)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
12-MOHAMED ALI(SKVW)  L-218                |SOSENE(HERI)                               |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)|
L-109                |12-MASON LUX(UNON)   |   Pin 0:56          |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
12-MASON LUX(UNON)   |   Pin 1:42                                |11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)|
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 LARKIN(WALA)                               |   Pin 3:05          
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW) L-217                |11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)|                      WICKHAM(CVAL)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |11-JOSH ALVAREZ(CHIW)|   Pin 1:20                                                      |WICKHAM(CVAL)        
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
09-TATE ELLIOTT(CHIW)|   D 132-1                                                        CORTEZ(PSCO)         |   4-2 OT
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems