Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 11-Kevin Plenh-Romero (HILN)
                                         2. 11-John Pham (RENT)
                                         3. 9-Jake Utterback (ORTG)
                                         4. 11-Juan Foley (FOSS)
                                         5. 11-Kirby Bui (EGSE)
                                         6. 11-Sergio Hernandez (RVRG)
11-Kirby Bui (EGSE)     
------------------------\
                        |11-Kirby Bui (EGS
                       1|-----------------\
11-Sergio Hernandez (RVR|  5-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-John Pham (REN
                                        57|-----------------\
9-Javar Crockett (WASH)                   |  8-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-John Pham (REN|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
11-John Pham (RENT)     |  Pin 4:36                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Kevin Plenh-Ro
                                                         169|-----------------
11-Juan Foley (FOSS)                                        |  Pin 3:13       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |9-Jake Utterback                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
9-Jake Utterback (ORTG) |  pin 2:54       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Kevin Plenh-Ro|
                                        58|-----------------/
9-Ethan Barr (WRIV)                       |  11-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Kevin Plenh-Ro|
                       4|-----------------/
11-Kevin Plenh-Romero (H|  24-9           
------------------------/

                       9-Jake Utterback 
                   L-58-----------------\
     11-Sergio Hernand                  |9-Jake Utterback 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |11-Sergio Hernand|  11-6 OT        |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     9-Javar Crockett |  7-3                              |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |9-Jake Utterback 
                                                       155|-----------------
     11-Juan Foley (FO                                    |  13-0           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Kirby Bui (EGS                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     9-Ethan Barr (WRI|  9-3            |11-Juan Foley (FO|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       11-Juan Foley (FO|  Pin 1:40       
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    11-Sergio Hernand       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |11-Kirby Bui (EGS
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    11-Kirby Bui (EGS|  7-5 OT         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 10-Jacob Flores (ORTG)
                                         2. 9-Gabe Hawthorne (WRIV)
                                         3. 10-Hunter Behnke (ORTG)
                                         4. 11-Michael Villela (STEL)
                                         5. 10-Rhian Barker (FKPR)
                                         6. 10-Osman Casteandahl (HILN)
10-Jacob Flores (ORTG)  
------------------------\
                        |10-Jacob Flores (
                       5|-----------------\
12-Andrew Barrios (WASH)|  Pin 3:20       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Jacob Flores (
                                        61|-----------------\
10-Osman Casteandahl (HI                  |  Pin 1:30       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Rhian Barker (|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
10-Rhian Barker (FKPR)  |  4-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Jacob Flores (
                                                         170|-----------------
10-Hunter Behnke (ORTG)                                     |  10-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Hunter Behnke                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11-Esdras Martinez (EGSE|  8-0            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |9-Gabe Hawthorne |
                                        62|-----------------/
11-Michael Villela (STEL                  |  Pin 5:45       
------------------------\                 |
                        |9-Gabe Hawthorne |
                       8|-----------------/
9-Gabe Hawthorne (WRIV) |  15-1           
------------------------/

                       10-Hunter Behnke 
                   L-62-----------------\
     12-Andrew Barrios                  |10-Hunter Behnke 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-Osman Casteand|  2-0            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10-Osman Casteand|  15-5                             |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Hunter Behnke 
                                                       156|-----------------
     11-Esdras Martine                                    |  11-2           
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Rhian Barker (                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     11-Michael Villel|  Pin 4:56       |11-Michael Villel|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       11-Michael Villel|  6-1            
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    10-Osman Casteand       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |10-Rhian Barker (
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-Rhian Barker (|  9-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 10-Max Wheeler (WRIV)
                                         2. 11-Chrys Cenkush (ORTG)
                                         3. 11-Lazaro Lombillo (TYEE)
                                         4. 10-Zach Rowe (STEL)
                                         5. 10-Connor Delano (FKPR)
                                         6. 11-Albono Lamaj (HILN)
10-Max Wheeler (WRIV)   
------------------------\
                        |10-Max Wheeler (W
                       9|-----------------\
11-Albono Lamaj (HILN)  |  Pin 1:00       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Max Wheeler (W
                                        65|-----------------\
9-Andrew Arends (FKPR)                    |  Pin 3:04       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Lazaro Lombill|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-Lazaro Lombillo (TYEE|  15-5                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Max Wheeler (W
                                                         171|-----------------
10-Connor Delano (FKPR)                                     |  7-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Zach Rowe (STE                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-Zach Rowe (STEL)     |  3-2            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Chrys Cenkush |
                                        66|-----------------/
9-Adrian Taylor (WASH)                    |  9-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Chrys Cenkush |
                      12|-----------------/
11-Chrys Cenkush (ORTG) |  Pin 2:47       
------------------------/

                       10-Zach Rowe (STE
                   L-66-----------------\
     11-Albono Lamaj (                  |10-Zach Rowe (STE
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |11-Albono Lamaj (|  4-3            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     9-Andrew Arends (|  Pin 1:00                         |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Lazaro Lombill
                                                       157|-----------------
     10-Connor Delano                                     |  7-3            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Lazaro Lombill                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     9-Adrian Taylor (|  Pin 2:36       |11-Lazaro Lombill|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       10-Connor Delano |  Pin 2:21       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    11-Albono Lamaj (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-Connor Delano 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    10-Connor Delano |  16-4           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11-Alex Cruz (ORTG)
                                         2. 11-Joey Alford (ORTG)
                                         3. 11-Kyle Herbruger (HILN)
                                         4. 10-Noah Arelolo (RENT)
                                         5. 9-Victor Blinkov (FIFE)
                                         6. 10-Jayden Wilder (WASH)
11-Alex Cruz (ORTG)     
------------------------\
                        |11-Alex Cruz (ORT
                      13|-----------------\
10-Jayden Wilder (WASH) |  Pin :57        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Alex Cruz (ORT
                                        69|-----------------\
11-Kyle Herbruger (HILN)                  |  11-2           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Kyle Herbruger|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
9-Bryson Thibodeau (LINB|  Pin :39                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Alex Cruz (ORT
                                                         172|-----------------
11-Joey Alford (ORTG)                                       |  Pin 2:29       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Joey Alford (O                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
10-Dmitry Nestroyovyy (F|  Pin 3:25       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Joey Alford (O|
                                        70|-----------------/
10-Noah Arelolo (RENT)                    |  13-2           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-Noah Arelolo (|
                      16|-----------------/
9-Victor Blinkov (FIFE) |  Pin 6:40       
------------------------/

                       10-Noah Arelolo (
                   L-70-----------------\
     10-Jayden Wilder                   |10-Noah Arelolo (
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-Jayden Wilder |  Pin 2:13       |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     9-Bryson Thibodea|  Pin 3:08                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Kyle Herbruger
                                                       158|-----------------
     10-Dmitry Nestroy                                    |  9-1            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Kyle Herbruger                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     9-Victor Blinkov |  Pin :54        |11-Kyle Herbruger|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       9-Victor Blinkov |  9-5            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-Jayden Wilder        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |9-Victor Blinkov 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    9-Victor Blinkov |  Pin 3:21       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 9-Bryson Anderson (ORTG)
                                         2. 12-Marquel Parks (WASH)
                                         3. 10-Joshua Camacho (WASH)
                                         4. 9-Jared Rodarte (WRIV)
                                         5. 12-Hunter Williams (WRIV)
                                         6. 11-Noel Rodriguez (HILN)
12-Marquel Parks (WASH) 
------------------------\
                        |12-Marquel Parks 
                      17|-----------------\
11-Noel Rodriguez (HILN)|  Pin 1:07       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Marquel Parks 
                                        73|-----------------\
10-Joshua Camacho (WASH)                  |  8-6            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Joshua Camacho|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-Andy Trinadad (EATV) |  Pin :54                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |9-Bryson Anderson
                                                         173|-----------------
9-Jared Rodarte (WRIV)                                      |  5-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |9-Jared Rodarte (                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-Hunter Bungert (STEL)|  Pin :54        |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |9-Bryson Anderson|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-Hunter Williams (WRIV                  |  12-7           
------------------------\                 |
                        |9-Bryson Anderson|
                      20|-----------------/
9-Bryson Anderson (ORTG)|  Pin 2:37       
------------------------/

                       9-Jared Rodarte (
                   L-74-----------------\
     11-Noel Rodriguez                  |9-Jared Rodarte (
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-Noel Rodriguez|  Pin 2:05       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-Andy Trinadad |  Pin 4:04                         |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Joshua Camacho
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-Hunter Bungert                                    |  14-4           
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Joshua Camacho                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12-Hunter William|  Pin 2:26       |10-Joshua Camacho|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       12-Hunter William|  Pin 4:50       
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-Noel Rodriguez       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |12-Hunter William
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    12-Hunter William|  Pin :37        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 9-Weston Lyver (WRIV)
                                         2. 12-Quinten Foster (FKPR)
                                         3. 11-Cooper Franklin (WRIV)
                                         4. 12-Noah Smith (RENT)
                                         5. 11-Dominic Johnson (EATV)
                                         6. 9-Kaden Rodriguez (RVRG)
12-Noah Smith (RENT)    
------------------------\
                        |11-Cooper Frankli
                      21|-----------------\
11-Cooper Franklin (WRIV|  7-0            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Quinten Foster
                                        77|-----------------\
10-Andrew Spooner (ORTG)                  |  9-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Quinten Foster|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12-Quinten Foster (FKPR)|  7-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |9-Weston Lyver (W
                                                         174|-----------------
11-Dominic Johnson (EATV                                    |  Pin :50        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Dominic Johnso                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-Kevin Twitchel (FIFE)|  Pin :58        |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |9-Weston Lyver (W|
                                        78|-----------------/
9-Kaden Rodriguez (RVRG)                  |  Pin 1:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |9-Weston Lyver (W|
                      24|-----------------/
9-Weston Lyver (WRIV)   |  Pin 1:41       
------------------------/

                       11-Dominic Johnso
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-Noah Smith (RE                  |12-Noah Smith (RE
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-Noah Smith (RE|  9-3            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     10-Andrew Spooner|  Pin 4:03                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Cooper Frankli
                                                       160|-----------------
     10-Kevin Twitchel                                    |  Pin 4:25       
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Cooper Frankli                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     9-Kaden Rodriguez|  7-4            |11-Cooper Frankli|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       9-Kaden Rodriguez|  Pin 1:51       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-Dominic Johnso       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-Dominic Johnso
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    9-Kaden Rodriguez|  Pin 4:02       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 10-Nate Moore (WRIV)
                                         2. 12-David Knight (FIFE)
                                         3. 12-Austin Spader (ORTG)
                                         4. 12-Michael Stuart (RENT)
                                         5. 11-Gage Olsen (EATV)
                                         6. 10-Alex Brady (STEL)
10-Nate Moore (WRIV)    
------------------------\
                        |10-Nate Moore (WR
                      25|-----------------\
10-Alex Brady (STEL)    |  Pin 2:24       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Nate Moore (WR
                                        81|-----------------\
10-Mason Haines (LINB)                    |  18-1 at 4:00   |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Michael Stuart|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-Michael Stuart (RENT)|  17-10                            |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-Nate Moore (WR
                                                         175|-----------------
12-David Knight (FIFE)                                      |  14-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-David Knight (                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-Gage Olsen (EATV)    |  13-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-David Knight (|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-Tavell Cox (WASH)                      |  8-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Austin Spader |
                      28|-----------------/
12-Austin Spader (ORTG) |  Pin 2:51       
------------------------/

                       12-Austin Spader 
                   L-82-----------------\
     10-Alex Brady (ST                  |12-Austin Spader 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10-Alex Brady (ST|  Pin 4:59       |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10-Mason Haines (|  8-6                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Austin Spader 
                                                       161|-----------------
     11-Gage Olsen (EA                                    |  13-8           
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Michael Stuart                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-Tavell Cox (WA|  Pin 1:35       |12-Michael Stuart|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-Gage Olsen (EA|  Pin 2:20       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10-Alex Brady (ST       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-Gage Olsen (EA
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-Gage Olsen (EA|  Pin 1:55       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 12-Ben Gore (ORTG)
                                         2. 12-Deven Maddy (LINB)
                                         3. 10-Johnny McBride (WRIV)
                                         4. 9-Jonathan Wegleitner (STEL)
                                         5. 10-Ben Olebar (RENT)
                                         6. 10-Lucas Lane (EATV)
12-Ben Gore (ORTG)      
------------------------\
                        |12-Ben Gore (ORTG
                      29|-----------------\
11-Jon Hansen (LINB)    |  Pin :56        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Ben Gore (ORTG
                                        85|-----------------\
9-Jonathan Wegleitner (S                  |  Pin 3:02       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-Johnny McBride|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-Johnny McBride (WRIV)|  Pin 5:00                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Ben Gore (ORTG
                                                         176|-----------------
10-Lucas Lane (EATV)                                        |  10-1           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Lucas Lane (EA                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
10-Matt Schwaerzler (FIF|  16-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Deven Maddy (L|
                                        86|-----------------/
10-Ben Olebar (RENT)                      |  Pin 1:30       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Deven Maddy (L|
                      32|-----------------/
12-Deven Maddy (LINB)   |  Pin 1:22       
------------------------/

                       10-Lucas Lane (EA
                   L-86-----------------\
     11-Jon Hansen (LI                  |9-Jonathan Weglei
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |9-Jonathan Weglei|  6-3            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     9-Jonathan Weglei|  Pin 3:48                         |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Johnny McBride
                                                       162|-----------------
     10-Matt Schwaerzl                                    |  Pin 1:34       
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Johnny McBride                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10-Ben Olebar (RE|  7-2            |10-Johnny McBride|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       10-Ben Olebar (RE|  Pin :31        
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-Lucas Lane (EA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-Ben Olebar (RE
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10-Ben Olebar (RE|  Pin 3:50       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-DeAndre Williams (WASH)
                                         2. 10-Jack Ervien (WRIV)
                                         3. 12-Ahmad Jumper (STEL)
                                         4. 11-Ty Shanklin (HILN)
                                         5. 10-Gavyn Potteiger (FKPR)
                                         6. 11-Ryan Pleasants (FOSS)
10-Jack Ervien (WRIV)   
------------------------\
                        |10-Jack Ervien (W
                      33|-----------------\
11-Vijay Singh (TYEE)   |  Pin :38        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-Jack Ervien (W
                                        89|-----------------\
10-Gavyn Potteiger (FKPR                  |  10-6           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Ty Shanklin (H|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-Ty Shanklin (HILN)   |  5-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DeAndre Willia
                                                         177|-----------------
12-DeAndre Williams (WAS                                    |  Pin 3:49       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DeAndre Willia                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
10-Dylan LaLone (ORTG)  |  13-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DeAndre Willia|
                                        90|-----------------/
11-Ryan Pleasants (FOSS)                  |  12-8           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Ahmad Jumper (|
                      36|-----------------/
12-Ahmad Jumper (STEL)  |  16-2           
------------------------/

                       12-Ahmad Jumper (
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-Vijay Singh (T                  |12-Ahmad Jumper (
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |10-Gavyn Potteige|  2-1            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10-Gavyn Potteige|  17-1                             |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Ahmad Jumper (
                                                       163|-----------------
     10-Dylan LaLone (                                    |  7-1            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Ty Shanklin (H                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     11-Ryan Pleasants|  12-4           |11-Ty Shanklin (H|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       11-Ryan Pleasants|  6-1            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    10-Gavyn Potteige       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |10-Gavyn Potteige
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-Ryan Pleasants|  11-2           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-Ryan Redford (WRIV)
                                         2. 12-Derek Brown (EATV)
                                         3. 12-Tobias Brown (STEL)
                                         4. 11-Jordan LaPointe (FKPR)
                                         5. 11-Nate Garske (FIFE)
                                         6. 12-Andru Wier (STEL)
12-Derek Brown (EATV)   
------------------------\
                        |12-Derek Brown (E
                      37|-----------------\
12-Matt Ayala (WRIV)    |  Pin 1:42       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Derek Brown (E
                                        93|-----------------\
12-Andru Wier (STEL)                      |  6-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Jordan LaPoint|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-Jordan LaPointe (FKPR|  22-6 at 4:56                     |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-Ryan Redford (
                                                         178|-----------------
12-Tobias Brown (STEL)                                      |  4-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-Tobias Brown (                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
11-Nate Garske (FIFE)   |  10-5           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-Ryan Redford (|
                                        94|-----------------/
11-Christian Diaz (CLPK)                  |  10-5           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Ryan Redford (|
                      40|-----------------/
11-Ryan Redford (WRIV)  |  Pin :51        
------------------------/

                       12-Tobias Brown (
                   L-94-----------------\
     12-Matt Ayala (WR                  |12-Tobias Brown (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12-Andru Wier (ST|  10-4           |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12-Andru Wier (ST|  Pin 3:35                         |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-Tobias Brown (
                                                       164|-----------------
     11-Nate Garske (F                                    |  Inj. Def.      
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Jordan LaPoint                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     11-Christian Diaz|  18-2           |11-Jordan LaPoint|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       11-Nate Garske (F|  23-11          
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12-Andru Wier (ST       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-Nate Garske (F
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    11-Nate Garske (F|  Pin :53        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12-Diego Gallegos (LINB)
                                         2. 12-Bryce House (FKPR)
                                         3. 10-Gavin Knapp (FIFE)
                                         4. 11-Darius Gilcrist (ORTG)
                                         5. 11-Eli Warner (HILN)
                                         6. 12-Cole Tucker (WRIV)
12-Diego Gallegos (LINB)
------------------------\
                        |12-Diego Gallegos
                      41|-----------------\
12-Eric Gomez (CLPK)    |  Pin 1:08       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Diego Gallegos
                                        97|-----------------\
12-Cole Tucker (WRIV)                     |  6-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Eli Warner (HI|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-Eli Warner (HILN)    |  Pin 3:40                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Diego Gallegos
                                                         179|-----------------
12-Bryce House (FKPR)                                       |  4-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-Bryce House (F                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
10-Cameron Mendoza (STEL|  Pin 3:23       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Bryce House (F|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-Gavin Knapp (FIFE)                     |  3-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-Darius Gilcris|
                      44|-----------------/
11-Darius Gilcrist (ORTG|  Pin 4:19       
------------------------/

                       11-Darius Gilcris
                   L-98-----------------\
     12-Eric Gomez (CL                  |11-Darius Gilcris
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |12-Cole Tucker (W|  Pin 2:29       |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     12-Cole Tucker (W|  Pin :37                          |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Gavin Knapp (F
                                                       165|-----------------
     10-Cameron Mendoz                                    |  Pin 4:24       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-Eli Warner (HI                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-Gavin Knapp (F|  Pin 1:20       |10-Gavin Knapp (F|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       10-Gavin Knapp (F|  4-3            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    12-Cole Tucker (W       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |11-Eli Warner (HI
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    11-Eli Warner (HI|  Pin :59        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-David Camacho (WASH)
                                         2. 12-Dylan Amadeo (ORTG)
                                         3. 11-Jonavan Omar (HILN)
                                         4. 12-Conrado Barrera (TYEE)
                                         5. 11-Josh Wright (FIFE)
                                         6. 10-Eric Campbell (WRIV)
12-Dylan Amadeo (ORTG)  
------------------------\
                        |12-Dylan Amadeo (
                      45|-----------------\
11-Bailey Hanson (FKPR) |  Pin :53        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Dylan Amadeo (
                                       101|-----------------\
12-Conrado Barrera (TYEE                  |  Pin 4:30       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-Conrado Barrer|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
11-Josh Wright (FIFE)   |  6-4                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-David Camacho 
                                                         180|-----------------
11-Jonavan Omar (HILN)                                      |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-Jonavan Omar (                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
10-Eric Campbell (WRIV) |  Pin 3:18       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-David Camacho |
                                       102|-----------------/
10-Keshaun Barrett (STEL                  |  8-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-David Camacho |
                      48|-----------------/
12-David Camacho (WASH) |  Pin 3:15       
------------------------/

                       11-Jonavan Omar (
                  L-102-----------------\
     11-Bailey Hanson                   |11-Jonavan Omar (
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |11-Josh Wright (F|  Pin 1:33       |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     11-Josh Wright (F|  11-2                             |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-Jonavan Omar (
                                                       166|-----------------
     10-Eric Campbell                                     |  11-10          
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-Conrado Barrer                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     10-Keshaun Barret|  Pin 2:33       |12-Conrado Barrer|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       10-Eric Campbell |  8-7            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    11-Josh Wright (F       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-Josh Wright (F
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    10-Eric Campbell |  12-5           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-Blayne Haderman (RVRG)
                                         2. 11-Evan Barger (ORTG)
                                         3. 10-Jonathan Gonzalez (FKPR)
                                         4. 12-Zach Trujillo (EATV)
                                         5. 10-Lupeti Sarte (FIFE)
                                         6. 10-Jaysen Jorgensen (WRIV)
10-Lupeti Sarte (FIFE)  
------------------------\
                        |10-Lupeti Sarte (
                      49|-----------------\
11-Mike Richardson (RENT|  14-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-Evan Barger (O
                                       105|-----------------\
10-Jaysen Jorgensen (WRI                  |  5-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-Evan Barger (O|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
11-Evan Barger (ORTG)   |  Pin :39                          |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Blayne Haderma
                                                         181|-----------------
10-Jonathan Gonzalez (FK                                    |  7-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-Jonathan Gonza                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-Zach Trujillo (EATV) |  12-11          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Blayne Haderma|
                                       106|-----------------/
12-Octavius Dortch (WASH                  |  Pin 1:24       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Blayne Haderma|
                      52|-----------------/
12-Blayne Haderman (RVRG|  Pin 1:38       
------------------------/

                       10-Jonathan Gonza
                  L-106-----------------\
     11-Mike Richardso                  |10-Jonathan Gonza
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |10-Jaysen Jorgens|  Pin :50        |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     10-Jaysen Jorgens|  Pin 4:18                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-Jonathan Gonza
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-Zach Trujillo                                     |  6-5            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-Lupeti Sarte (                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     12-Octavius Dortc|  Pin 4:34       |12-Zach Trujillo |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-Zach Trujillo |  3-1            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    10-Jaysen Jorgens       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |10-Lupeti Sarte (
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10-Lupeti Sarte (|  Pin :50        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region III 2A Championships
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-Kenny Marll (ORTG)
                                         2. 12-Jackson Potts (FOSS)
                                         3. 10-AJ Sellem (LINB)
                                         4. 12-Frank Leuga (FOST)
                                         5. 11-Albert McClendon (RENT)
                                         6. 12-Spencer Thompson (FIFE)
12-Kenny Marll (ORTG)   
------------------------\
                        |12-Kenny Marll (O
                      53|-----------------\
12-Spencer Thompson (FIF|  Pin 3:00       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-Kenny Marll (O
                                       109|-----------------\
11-Tafao Temese (CLPK)                    |  3-0            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-AJ Sellem (LIN|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
10-AJ Sellem (LINB)     |  Pin 4:49                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-Kenny Marll (O
                                                         182|-----------------
11-Albert McClendon (REN                                    |  7-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-Frank Leuga (F                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12-Frank Leuga (FOST)   |  Pin 2:39       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-Jackson Potts |
                                       110|-----------------/
10-Mori Guilbeau (HILN)                   |  Pin 1:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-Jackson Potts |
                      56|-----------------/
12-Jackson Potts (FOSS) |  Pin :38        
------------------------/

                       12-Frank Leuga (F
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-Spencer Thomps                  |12-Frank Leuga (F
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-Spencer Thomps|  Pin 4:13       |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-Tafao Temese (|  6-0                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-AJ Sellem (LIN
                                                       168|-----------------
     11-Albert McClend                                    |  Pin 3:57       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-AJ Sellem (LIN                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     10-Mori Guilbeau |  Pin 2:17       |10-AJ Sellem (LIN|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       11-Albert McClend|  12-4           
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12-Spencer Thomps       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |11-Albert McClend
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    11-Albert McClend|  Pin 2:40       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140