1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 10 - Josue Lucas (FRKS)
                                         2. 10 - Andy Fry (MONT)
                                         3. 10 - Lutra Felten (HOQM)
                                         4. 9 - Payton Hlebechuk (KLAH)
                                         5. 9- Sage Hlebechuk (KLAH)
                                         6. 10 - Jake Carman (VASH)
10 - Josue Lucas (FRKS) 
------------------------\
                        |10 - Josue Lucas 
                       1|-----------------\
9 - Carter Swartout (PTW|  P 1:59         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10 - Josue Lucas 
                                        57|-----------------\
10 - Lutra Felten (HOQM)                  |  P 4:35         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - Lutra Felten|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
9 - Payton Hlebechuk (KL|  9-1                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10 - Josue Lucas 
                                                         169|-----------------
10 - Andy Fry (MONT)                                        |  P 1:26         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - Andy Fry (MO                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10 - Jake Carman (VASH) |  P 1:50         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - Andy Fry (MO|
                                        58|-----------------/
9 - Aaron Lano (MONT)                     |  P 1:53         
------------------------\                 |
                        |9- Sage Hlebechuk|
                       4|-----------------/
9- Sage Hlebechuk (KLAH)|  P 5:36         
------------------------/

                       9- Sage Hlebechuk
                   L-58-----------------\
     9 - Carter Swarto                  |9 - Payton Hlebec
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |9 - Payton Hlebec|  4-0            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     9 - Payton Hlebec|  P 0:43                           |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - Lutra Felten
                                                       155|-----------------
     10 - Jake Carman                                     |  P 0:49         
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - Lutra Felten                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     9 - Aaron Lano (M|  4-0            |10 - Lutra Felten|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10 - Jake Carman |  9-2            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    9- Sage Hlebechuk       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |9- Sage Hlebechuk
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10 - Jake Carman |  INJ DEF        
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11 - Brian Spillman (KLAH)
                                         2. 9 - Isaiah Zetterberg (CCCS)
                                         3. 10 - Alex Houbregs (HOQM)
                                         4. 12 - Jordan Tibbitt (MONT)
                                         5. 9 - Malaki Eaton (HOQM)
                                         6. 11 - Dakin Yates (KLAH)
12 - Jordan Tibbitt (MON
------------------------\
                        |12 - Jordan Tibbi
                       5|-----------------\
9 - Trent Paulson (BCRT)|  P 3:25         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |9 - Isaiah Zetter
                                        61|-----------------\
10 - Alex Houbregs (HOQM                  |  P 1:11         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |9 - Isaiah Zetter|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
9 - Isaiah Zetterberg (C|  3-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - Brian Spillm
                                                         170|-----------------
9 - Malaki Eaton (HOQM)                                     |  P 1:10         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Dakin Yates                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11 - Dakin Yates (KLAH) |  14-0           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Brian Spillm|
                                        62|-----------------/
9 - Ethan Gossard (FRKS)                  |  P 0:57         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - Brian Spillm|
                       8|-----------------/
11 - Brian Spillman (KLA|  P 0:15         
------------------------/

                       11 - Dakin Yates 
                   L-62-----------------\
     9 - Trent Paulson                  |10 - Alex Houbreg
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10 - Alex Houbreg|  5-2            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Alex Houbreg|  1-0                              |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - Alex Houbreg
                                                       156|-----------------
     9 - Malaki Eaton                                     |  8-2            
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - Jordan Tibbi                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     9 - Ethan Gossard|  P 3:53         |12 - Jordan Tibbi|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       9 - Malaki Eaton |  11-8           
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    11 - Dakin Yates        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |9 - Malaki Eaton 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    9 - Malaki Eaton |  4-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 12 - Jacob Ellefson (MONT)
                                         2. 9 - Logan Fluhrer (CCCS)
                                         3. 11 - Colten French (ELMA)
                                         4. 9 - Moses Kilpatrick (VASH)
                                         5. 11 - Mason Clark (KLAH)
                                         6. 9 - Jake Mckeel (KLAH)
12 - Jacob Ellefson (MON
------------------------\
                        |12 - Jacob Ellefs
                       9|-----------------\
9 - Jake Mckeel (KLAH)  |  P 0:34         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Jacob Ellefs
                                        65|-----------------\
9 - Joe Marcoe (TENI)                     |  P 0:34         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Mason Clark |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11 - Mason Clark (KLAH) |  P 5:22                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Jacob Ellefs
                                                         171|-----------------
11 - Colten French (ELMA                                    |  P 1:59         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Colten Frenc                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
9 - Moses Kilpatrick (VA|  14-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |9 - Logan Fluhrer|
                                        66|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  8-3            
------------------------\                 |
                        |9 - Logan Fluhrer|
                      12|-----------------/
9 - Logan Fluhrer (CCCS)|  BYE            
------------------------/

                       11 - Colten Frenc
                   L-66-----------------\
     9 - Jake Mckeel (                  |11 - Colten Frenc
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |9 - Jake Mckeel (|  P 2:38         |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     9 - Joe Marcoe (T|  P 2:32                           |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - Colten Frenc
                                                       157|-----------------
     9 - Moses Kilpatr                                    |  12-5           
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Mason Clark                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |9 - Moses Kilpatr|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       9 - Moses Kilpatr|  7-4            
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    9 - Jake Mckeel (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |11 - Mason Clark 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    11 - Mason Clark |  P 5:26         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 11 - Luke Larson (VASH)
                                         2. 11 - Dallin Stafford (KLAH)
                                         3. 11 - Andrew Persell (ELMA)
                                         4. 11 - Nico Nuxall (VASH)
                                         5. 10 - Hayden Steele (KLAH)
                                         6. 10 - Levi Sudderth (HOQM)
11 - Andrew Persell (ELM
------------------------\
                        |11 - Andrew Perse
                      13|-----------------\
10 - Hayden Steele (KLAH|  19-5           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - Dallin Staff
                                        69|-----------------\
10 - Dalton Chambers (TE                  |  P 4:17         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Dallin Staff|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11 - Dallin Stafford (KL|  P 3:00                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - Luke Larson 
                                                         172|-----------------
10 - Levi Sudderth (HOQM                                    |  9-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Nico Nuxall                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11 - Nico Nuxall (VASH) |  P 5:17         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Luke Larson |
                                        70|-----------------/
12 - Nicolai Vikkelose (                  |  P 1:12         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - Luke Larson |
                      16|-----------------/
11 - Luke Larson (VASH) |  P 1:21         
------------------------/

                       11 - Nico Nuxall 
                   L-70-----------------\
     10 - Hayden Steel                  |11 - Nico Nuxall 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10 - Hayden Steel|  7-2            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Dalton Chamb|  P 3:22                           |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - Andrew Perse
                                                       158|-----------------
     10 - Levi Suddert                                    |  P 2:32         
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Andrew Perse                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Nicolai Vikk|  P 0:49         |11 - Andrew Perse|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       10 - Levi Suddert|  P 5:41         
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10 - Hayden Steel       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10 - Hayden Steel
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    10 - Levi Suddert|  P 2:28         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 11 - Karsten Jensen (KLAH)
                                         2. 12 - Tyler Izatt (MONT)
                                         3. 11 - Julian Fifield (VASH)
                                         4. 10 - Antonio Garcia (HOQM)
                                         5. 11 - Jesus Duran (PTWN)
                                         6. 9 - Jordan Erme (BCRT)
12 - Tyler Izatt (MONT) 
------------------------\
                        |12 - Tyler Izatt 
                      17|-----------------\
9 - Jordan Erme (BCRT)  |  12-0           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Tyler Izatt 
                                        73|-----------------\
11 - Keith Kullander (FR                  |  P 5:53         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Jesus Duran |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11 - Jesus Duran (PTWN) |  17-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - Karsten Jens
                                                         173|-----------------
10 - Antonio Garcia (HOQ                                    |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Julian Fifie                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11 - Julian Fifield (VAS|  7-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Karsten Jens|
                                        74|-----------------/
12 - Ryan Mesojednik (EL                  |  P 4:31         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - Karsten Jens|
                      20|-----------------/
11 - Karsten Jensen (KLA|  P 2:40         
------------------------/

                       11 - Julian Fifie
                   L-74-----------------\
     9 - Jordan Erme (                  |11 - Julian Fifie
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |9 - Jordan Erme (|  6-1            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11 - Keith Kullan|  5-1                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - Julian Fifie
                                                       159|-----------------
     10 - Antonio Garc                                    |  6-4            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Jesus Duran                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Ryan Mesojed|  P 0:25         |10 - Antonio Garc|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10 - Antonio Garc|  4-3            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    9 - Jordan Erme (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11 - Jesus Duran 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    11 - Jesus Duran |  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 11 - Tony Williams (MONT)
                                         2. 11 - Justin Sample (ELMA)
                                         3. 12 - Andre's Vazquez (HOQM)
                                         4. 11 - Hunter Burger (VASH)
                                         5. 10 - Keith Thompson (FRKS)
                                         6. 12 - Caden Haga (KLAH)
11 - Tony Williams (MONT
------------------------\
                        |11 - Tony William
                      21|-----------------\
11 - Trevor Paulson (BCR|  P 0:21         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11 - Tony William
                                        77|-----------------\
10 - Keith Thompson (FRK                  |  P 0:46         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - Caden Haga (|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
12 - Caden Haga (KLAH)  |  3-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11 - Tony William
                                                         174|-----------------
11 - Justin Sample (ELMA                                    |  P 4:47         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Justin Sampl                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
11 - Tyler Cabana (KLAH)|  P 4:40         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Justin Sampl|
                                        78|-----------------/
12 - Andre's Vazquez (HO                  |  P 3:28         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - Hunter Burge|
                      24|-----------------/
11 - Hunter Burger (VASH|  P 3:58         
------------------------/

                       11 - Hunter Burge
                   L-78-----------------\
     11 - Trevor Pauls                  |11 - Hunter Burge
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |10 - Keith Thomps|  P 2:19         |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Keith Thomps|  P 3:21                           |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Andre's Vazq
                                                       160|-----------------
     11 - Tyler Cabana                                    |  INJ DEF        
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - Caden Haga (                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Andre's Vazq|  17-2           |12 - Andre's Vazq|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       12 - Andre's Vazq|  7-1            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    10 - Keith Thomps       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |10 - Keith Thomps
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    12 - Caden Haga (|  3-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12 - Garrison Shumack (FRKS)
                                         2. 10 - Colby Demorest (FRKS)
                                         3. 12 - Sean Hussey (CCCS)
                                         4. 12 - Henry Veittenhans (PTWN)
                                         5. 10 - Brady Cummings (HOQM)
                                         6. 12 - Cori Williams (VASH)
12 - Garrison Shumack (F
------------------------\
                        |12 - Garrison Shu
                      25|-----------------\
11 - Austin Stahl (KLAH)|  14-3           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Garrison Shu
                                        81|-----------------\
10 - Brady Cummings (HOQ                  |  P 2:48         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12 - Henry Veitte|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12 - Henry Veittenhans (|  9-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Garrison Shu
                                                         175|-----------------
10 - Colby Demorest (FRK                                    |  INJ DEF        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - Colby Demore                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
12 - Cori Williams (VASH|  17-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - Colby Demore|
                                        82|-----------------/
12 - Jordan Zapata (HOQM                  |  13-8           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - Sean Hussey |
                      28|-----------------/
12 - Sean Hussey (CCCS) |  16-1           
------------------------/

                       12 - Sean Hussey 
                   L-82-----------------\
     11 - Austin Stahl                  |12 - Sean Hussey 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |10 - Brady Cummin|  P 1:39         |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Brady Cummin|  8-1                              |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Sean Hussey 
                                                       161|-----------------
     12 - Cori William                                    |  9-0            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12 - Henry Veitte                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Jordan Zapat|  9-1            |12 - Henry Veitte|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12 - Cori William|  6-0            
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    10 - Brady Cummin       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |10 - Brady Cummin
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12 - Cori William|  10-3           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 10 - Adrian St. Germain (VASH)
                                         2. 12 - Matt Hitchiner (ELMA)
                                         3. 12 - Gavin Palmer (FRKS)
                                         4. 11 - Tray Hawley (KLAH)
                                         5. 10 - Henry Thompson (CCCS)
                                         6. 10 - Josh Salazar (FRKS)
12 - Matt Hitchiner (ELM
------------------------\
                        |12 - Matt Hitchin
                      29|-----------------\
12 - Dallas McKinney (KL|  P 1:41         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Matt Hitchin
                                        85|-----------------\
10 - Josh Salazar (FRKS)                  |  7-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Tray Hawley |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11 - Tray Hawley (KLAH) |  P 3:45                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10 - Adrian St. G
                                                         176|-----------------
12 - Gavin Palmer (FRKS)                                    |  16-5           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - Gavin Palmer                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
10 - Henry Thompson (CCC|  9-6            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - Adrian St. G|
                                        86|-----------------/
10 - Ben Sowers (MONT)                    |  P 1:59         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10 - Adrian St. G|
                      32|-----------------/
10 - Adrian St. Germain |  P 0:46         
------------------------/

                       12 - Gavin Palmer
                   L-86-----------------\
     12 - Dallas McKin                  |12 - Gavin Palmer
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |10 - Josh Salazar|  P 2:17         |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Josh Salazar|  6-2                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Gavin Palmer
                                                       162|-----------------
     10 - Henry Thomps                                    |  10-6           
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Tray Hawley                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     10 - Ben Sowers (|  P 5:43         |11 - Tray Hawley |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       10 - Henry Thomps|  8-4            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10 - Josh Salazar       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10 - Henry Thomps
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10 - Henry Thomps|  P 4:50         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12 - Austin Cain (MONT)
                                         2. 10 - Brett Moody (FRKS)
                                         3. 11 - Carson Klinger (MONT)
                                         4. 10 - Shane Queen (FRKS)
                                         5. 12 - Jason Lim (CCCS)
                                         6. 9 - Dylan Tracer (PTWN)
12 - Austin Cain (MONT) 
------------------------\
                        |12 - Austin Cain 
                      33|-----------------\
9 - Dylan Tracer (PTWN) |  P 0:51         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Austin Cain 
                                        89|-----------------\
10 - Shane Queen (FRKS)                   |  P 0:49         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - Shane Queen |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
10 - Gabe Petrick (PTWN)|  P 3:57                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Austin Cain 
                                                         177|-----------------
10 - Brett Moody (FRKS)                                     |  P 0:53         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10 - Brett Moody                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12 - Nathan Aguirre (BCR|  14-2           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10 - Brett Moody |
                                        90|-----------------/
11 - Carson Klinger (MON                  |  P 5:03         
------------------------\                 |
                        |11 - Carson Kling|
                      36|-----------------/
12 - Jason Lim (CCCS)   |  P 2:49         
------------------------/

                       11 - Carson Kling
                   L-90-----------------\
     9 - Dylan Tracer                   |11 - Carson Kling
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |9 - Dylan Tracer |  17-8           |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Gabe Petrick|  P 3:04                           |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11 - Carson Kling
                                                       163|-----------------
     12 - Nathan Aguir                                    |  6-4            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - Shane Queen                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Jason Lim (C|  7-3            |10 - Shane Queen |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12 - Jason Lim (C|  P 5:36         
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    9 - Dylan Tracer        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12 - Jason Lim (C
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12 - Jason Lim (C|  7-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 12 - Gabe Wallis (KLAH)
                                         2. 10 - Kai Olson (MONT)
                                         3. 12 - Kenny Gale (FRKS)
                                         4. 9 - Toretto Metzger-Magalei (CCCS)
                                         5. 12 - Josef Helton (BCRT)
                                         6. 12 - Garret Backus (CCCS)
10 - Kai Olson (MONT)   
------------------------\
                        |10 - Kai Olson (M
                      37|-----------------\
12 - Josef Helton (BCRT)|  P 3:18         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10 - Kai Olson (M
                                        93|-----------------\
12 - Kyle Olson (ELMA)                    |  6-4            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |9 - Toretto Metzg|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
9 - Toretto Metzger-Maga|  6-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Gabe Wallis 
                                                         178|-----------------
12 - Kenny Gale (FRKS)                                      |  8-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - Kenny Gale (                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12 - Garret Backus (CCCS|  P 3:54         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - Gabe Wallis |
                                        94|-----------------/
10 - Mason Lutz (MONT)                    |  10-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - Gabe Wallis |
                      40|-----------------/
12 - Gabe Wallis (KLAH) |  P 2:45         
------------------------/

                       12 - Kenny Gale (
                   L-94-----------------\
     12 - Josef Helton                  |12 - Kenny Gale (
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |12 - Josef Helton|  P 2:26         |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     12 - Kyle Olson (|  5-4                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Kenny Gale (
                                                       164|-----------------
     12 - Garret Backu                                    |  P 4:38         
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |9 - Toretto Metzg                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     10 - Mason Lutz (|  P 4:38         |9 - Toretto Metzg|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12 - Garret Backu|  6-1            
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    12 - Josef Helton       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |12 - Josef Helton
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12 - Garret Backu|  P 2:10         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 12 - Artimus Johnson (HOQM)
                                         2. 12 - Christian Miller (BCRT)
                                         3. 12 - Stuard Barta (TENI)
                                         4. 11 - Ryan Caldwell (CHIM)
                                         5. 12 - Jordan Sears (HOQM)
                                         6. 10 - Jesse Wojcick (MONT)
12 - Artimus Johnson (HO
------------------------\
                        |12 - Artimus John
                      41|-----------------\
9 - Kwun Youngwon (CCCS)|  P 1:27         |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Artimus John
                                        97|-----------------\
10 - Jesse Wojcick (MONT                  |  P 0:51         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Ryan Caldwel|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11 - Ryan Caldwell (CHIM|  10-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Artimus John
                                                         179|-----------------
12 - Stuard Barta (TENI)                                    |  P 1:15         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - Stuard Barta                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
9 - Brandon Verone (CCCS|  P 0:41         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - Christian Mi|
                                        98|-----------------/
12 - Jordan Sears (HOQM)                  |  P 5:06         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - Christian Mi|
                      44|-----------------/
12 - Christian Miller (B|  P 1:45         
------------------------/

                       12 - Stuard Barta
                   L-98-----------------\
     9 - Kwun Youngwon                  |12 - Stuard Barta
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10 - Jesse Wojcic|  P 2:16         |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     10 - Jesse Wojcic|  9-1                              |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Stuard Barta
                                                       165|-----------------
     9 - Brandon Veron                                    |  P 2:34         
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Ryan Caldwel                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12 - Jordan Sears|  P 5:11         |11 - Ryan Caldwel|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12 - Jordan Sears|  P 4:14         
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10 - Jesse Wojcic       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12 - Jordan Sears
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12 - Jordan Sears|  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12 - Jack Dahlgren (FRKS)
                                         2. 11 - Tyrick Weyrauch (TENI)
                                         3. 10 - Eden Cisneros (FRKS)
                                         4. 9 - Riley Farrell (KLAH)
                                         5. 10 - Jakob Burke (BCRT)
                                         6. 11 - Donavan Steffensen (VASH)
12 - Jack Dahlgren (FRKS
------------------------\
                        |12 - Jack Dahlgre
                      45|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Jack Dahlgre
                                       101|-----------------\
10 - Eden Cisneros (FRKS                  |  INJ DEF        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - Eden Cisnero|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
9 - Riley Farrell (KLAH)|  P 0:52                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Jack Dahlgre
                                                         180|-----------------
11 - Tyrick Weyrauch (TE                                    |  P 3:08         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Tyrick Weyra                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
11 - Donavan Steffensen |  P 0:19         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Tyrick Weyra|
                                       102|-----------------/
BYE                                       |  P 0:33         
------------------------\                 |
                        |10 - Jakob Burke |
                      48|-----------------/
10 - Jakob Burke (BCRT) |  BYE            
------------------------/

                       10 - Jakob Burke 
                  L-102-----------------\
     BYE                                |9 - Riley Farrell
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |9 - Riley Farrell|  P 3:35         |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     9 - Riley Farrell|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10 - Eden Cisnero
                                                       166|-----------------
     11 - Donavan Stef                                    |  P 0:44         
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - Eden Cisnero                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     BYE              |  BYE            |10 - Eden Cisnero|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11 - Donavan Stef|  P 3:28         
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10 - Jakob Burke        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |10 - Jakob Burke 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11 - Donavan Stef|  P 0:23         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 10 - Luke Dahlgren (FRKS)
                                         2. 12 - Cody McLain (CHIM)
                                         3. 12 - Dylan Leer (KLAH)
                                         4. 10 - Tristen Pisani (FRKS)
                                         5. 12 - Liam Baxter (ELMA)
                                         6. 10 - Hayden Ledvina (CCCS)
10 - Luke Dahlgren (FRKS
------------------------\
                        |10 - Luke Dahlgre
                      49|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10 - Luke Dahlgre
                                       105|-----------------\
10 - Tristen Pisani (FRK                  |  INJ DEF        |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10 - Tristen Pisa|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12 - Dylan Leer (KLAH)  |  11-9                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10 - Luke Dahlgre
                                                         181|-----------------
12 - Liam Baxter (ELMA)                                     |  P 4:49         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12 - Liam Baxter                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
10 - Hayden Ledvina (CCC|  P 2:51         |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12 - Cody McLain |
                                       106|-----------------/
9 - Grant Christian (TEN                  |  P 1:11         
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - Cody McLain |
                      52|-----------------/
12 - Cody McLain (CHIM) |  P 0:27         
------------------------/

                       12 - Liam Baxter 
                  L-106-----------------\
     BYE                                |12 - Dylan Leer (
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12 - Dylan Leer (|  9-4            |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     12 - Dylan Leer (|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Dylan Leer (
                                                       167|-----------------
     10 - Hayden Ledvi                                    |  P 4:36         
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |10 - Tristen Pisa                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     9 - Grant Christi|  P 2:44         |10 - Tristen Pisa|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       10 - Hayden Ledvi|  P 2:06         
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12 - Liam Baxter        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12 - Liam Baxter 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    10 - Hayden Ledvi|  P 1:27         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    1A Regional Wrestling Tournament - Hoquiam- WA
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12 - Taylor Rupe (MONT)
                                         2. 11 - Nathan Flores (FRKS)
                                         3. 12 - Jacob Massie (PTWN)
                                         4. 11 - Tucker Booth (PTWN)
                                         5. 12 - Ben Lopez (MONT)
                                         6. 9 - Riley Rice (TENI)
12 - Taylor Rupe (MONT) 
------------------------\
                        |12 - Taylor Rupe 
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12 - Taylor Rupe 
                                       109|-----------------\
12 - Ben Lopez (MONT)                     |  P 0:18         |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11 - Tucker Booth|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11 - Tucker Booth (PTWN)|  P 2:34                           |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12 - Taylor Rupe 
                                                         182|-----------------
11 - Nathan Flores (FRKS                                    |  P 1:10         
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11 - Nathan Flore                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11 - Nathan Flore|
                                       110|-----------------/
9 - Riley Rice (TENI)                     |  4-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12 - Jacob Massie|
                      56|-----------------/
12 - Jacob Massie (PTWN)|  P 0:50         
------------------------/

                       12 - Jacob Massie
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |12 - Jacob Massie
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12 - Ben Lopez (M|  P 3:28         |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     12 - Ben Lopez (M|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12 - Jacob Massie
                                                       168|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  P 2:13         
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11 - Tucker Booth                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     9 - Riley Rice (T|  BYE            |11 - Tucker Booth|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       9 - Riley Rice (T|  P 0:34         
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    12 - Ben Lopez (M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12 - Ben Lopez (M
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    9 - Riley Rice (T|  P 0:51         
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140