Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 106
                                         1. 09-MATTHEW JORGENSEN (DRPK)
                                         2. 10-JEFF FRIEDMAN (LKSD)
                                         3. 09-LAZARO SORIA (CHEL)
                                         4. 09-NATHAN WERNER (FREE)
                                         5. 10-AXEL MARTINEZ (CCLW)
                                         6. 10-KENNY REEVES (CHEL)
10-JEFF FRIEDMAN (LKSD) 
------------------------\
                        |10-JEFF FRIEDMAN 
                       1|-----------------\
09-LOGAN O'DELL (LKSD)  |  Pin 1:06       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JEFF FRIEDMAN 
                                        57|-----------------\
09-NATHAN WERNER (FREE)                   |  Pin 3:30       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-NATHAN WERNER |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
09-LAZARO SORIA (CHEL)  |  7-6                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |09-MATTHEW JORGEN
                                                         169|-----------------
09-MATTHEW JORGENSEN (DR                                    |  4-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-MATTHEW JORGEN                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
10-KENNY REEVES (CHEL)  |  7-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-MATTHEW JORGEN|
                                        58|-----------------/
10-RYAN ERICKSON (COLV)                   |  Pin 1:16       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-AXEL MARTINEZ |
                       4|-----------------/
10-AXEL MARTINEZ (CCLW) |  Pin 4:46       
------------------------/

                       10-AXEL MARTINEZ 
                   L-58-----------------\
     09-LOGAN O'DELL (                  |09-LAZARO SORIA (
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |09-LAZARO SORIA (|  4-2            |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     09-LAZARO SORIA (|  Pin 2:12                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-LAZARO SORIA (
                                                       155|-----------------
     10-KENNY REEVES (                                    |  12-2           
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-NATHAN WERNER                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     10-RYAN ERICKSON |  Pin 4:04       |09-NATHAN WERNER |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       10-KENNY REEVES (|  8-7            
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    10-AXEL MARTINEZ        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |10-AXEL MARTINEZ 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    10-KENNY REEVES (|  10-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 113
                                         1. 11-HUNTER NEES (FREE)
                                         2. 10-EVERETT PIERCE (DRPK)
                                         3. 10-WESTON THOMAS (MDLK)
                                         4. 10-KYRON RAY (COLV)
                                         5. 12-DAYTON SMITH (CHEW)
                                         6. 10-BLAKE BROWN (CASH)
11-HUNTER NEES (FREE)   
------------------------\
                        |11-HUNTER NEES (F
                       5|-----------------\
10-KYRON RAY (COLV)     |  Pin 1:39       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-HUNTER NEES (F
                                        61|-----------------\
10-WESTON THOMAS (MDLK)                   |  16-0           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-WESTON THOMAS |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
09-AVERY JACOBSON (CCLW)|  Pin 1:48                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-HUNTER NEES (F
                                                         170|-----------------
10-EVERETT PIERCE (DRPK)                                    |  4-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-EVERETT PIERCE                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
09-ANNDRICK ESPANA (CHEL|  Pin 1:04       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-EVERETT PIERCE|
                                        62|-----------------/
12-DAYTON SMITH (CHEW)                    |  Pin 5:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-DAYTON SMITH (|
                       8|-----------------/
10-BLAKE BROWN (CASH)   |  Pin 0:40       
------------------------/

                       12-DAYTON SMITH (
                   L-62-----------------\
     10-KYRON RAY (COL                  |10-KYRON RAY (COL
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |10-KYRON RAY (COL|  5-2            |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-AVERY JACOBSON|  Pin 2:16                         |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-WESTON THOMAS 
                                                       156|-----------------
     09-ANNDRICK ESPAN                                    |  Pin 2:12       
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-WESTON THOMAS                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     10-BLAKE BROWN (C|  Pin 5:36       |10-WESTON THOMAS |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       10-BLAKE BROWN (C|  Pin 1:39       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    12-DAYTON SMITH (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |12-DAYTON SMITH (
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    10-BLAKE BROWN (C|  Pin 1:59       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 120
                                         1. 10-TRENT BAUN (COLV)
                                         2. 11-LOGAN HOLT (FREE)
                                         3. 09-NATE ALLEN (NEWP)
                                         4. 10-JAIDEN BUYAS (CHEL)
                                         5. 10-JC AUSTIN (CHEL)
                                         6. 09-BRANDON GILES (MDLK)
10-TRENT BAUN (COLV)    
------------------------\
                        |10-TRENT BAUN (CO
                       9|-----------------\
09-GAGE SEGER (NEWP)    |  Pin 0:41       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-TRENT BAUN (CO
                                        65|-----------------\
09-NATE ALLEN (NEWP)                      |  9-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |09-NATE ALLEN (NE|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
10-JC AUSTIN (CHEL)     |  6-3                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-TRENT BAUN (CO
                                                         171|-----------------
11-LOGAN HOLT (FREE)                                        |  4-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-LOGAN HOLT (FR                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
09-AARON GUERRERO (CASH)|  Pin 1:24       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-LOGAN HOLT (FR|
                                        66|-----------------/
09-BRANDON GILES (MDLK)                   |  6-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-JAIDEN BUYAS (|
                      12|-----------------/
10-JAIDEN BUYAS (CHEL)  |  Pin 2:31       
------------------------/

                       10-JAIDEN BUYAS (
                   L-66-----------------\
     09-GAGE SEGER (NE                  |10-JAIDEN BUYAS (
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |10-JC AUSTIN (CHE|  4-2            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     10-JC AUSTIN (CHE|  Pin 3:10                         |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-NATE ALLEN (NE
                                                       157|-----------------
     09-AARON GUERRERO                                    |  2-1            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |09-NATE ALLEN (NE                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-BRANDON GILES |  OT 12-10       |09-NATE ALLEN (NE|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       09-BRANDON GILES |  Pin 3:46       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-JC AUSTIN (CHE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |10-JC AUSTIN (CHE
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    09-BRANDON GILES |  8-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 126
                                         1. 12-SETH HOOG (DRPK)
                                         2. 10-TREVOR MORRISON (COLV)
                                         3. 10-ANDREW SMITH (LKSD)
                                         4. 10-DANIEL SANDOVAL (CCLW)
                                         5. 10-CARLOS VENEGAS (CHEL)
                                         6. 12-BODHI FORBES (MDLK)
12-SETH HOOG (DRPK)     
------------------------\
                        |12-SETH HOOG (DRP
                      13|-----------------\
12-BRENT BLAKE (LKSD)   |  Pin 1:49       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-SETH HOOG (DRP
                                        69|-----------------\
10-ANDREW SMITH (LKSD)                    |  Pin 3:15       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ANDREW SMITH (|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
10-CARLOS VENEGAS (CHEL)|  10-3                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-SETH HOOG (DRP
                                                         172|-----------------
10-TREVOR MORRISON (COLV                                    |  Inj. Default   
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-TREVOR MORRISO                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
09-JJ MERCADO (CHEL)    |  Pin 1:45       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-TREVOR MORRISO|
                                        70|-----------------/
12-BODHI FORBES (MDLK)                    |  Pin 2:59       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-DANIEL SANDOVA|
                      16|-----------------/
10-DANIEL SANDOVAL (CCLW|  9-8            
------------------------/

                       10-DANIEL SANDOVA
                   L-70-----------------\
     12-BRENT BLAKE (L                  |10-DANIEL SANDOVA
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |10-CARLOS VENEGAS|  5-3            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-CARLOS VENEGAS|  9-1                              |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-ANDREW SMITH (
                                                       158|-----------------
     09-JJ MERCADO (CH                                    |  7-0            
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ANDREW SMITH (                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     12-BODHI FORBES (|  7-0            |10-ANDREW SMITH (|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       12-BODHI FORBES (|  17-4           
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    10-CARLOS VENEGAS       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |10-CARLOS VENEGAS
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-BODHI FORBES (|  6-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 132
                                         1. 12-TJ BAUN (COLV)
                                         2. 09-REUBEN SEEMANN (COLV)
                                         3. 10-KADEN MACKOWIAK (CHEW)
                                         4. 10-LANE YOUNG (LKSD)
                                         5. 10-NOLAN DOLOUGHAN (FREE)
                                         6. 11-DANIEL CLAROS (CCLW)
12-TJ BAUN (COLV)       
------------------------\
                        |12-TJ BAUN (COLV)
                      17|-----------------\
10-LANE YOUNG (LKSD)    |  Pin 3:42       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TJ BAUN (COLV)
                                        73|-----------------\
10-KADEN MACKOWIAK (CHEW                  |  6-2            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-KADEN MACKOWIA|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-JAVIER PASTOR (CHEL) |  4-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TJ BAUN (COLV)
                                                         173|-----------------
09-REUBEN SEEMANN (COLV)                                    |  D. 16-3        
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-REUBEN SEEMANN                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-DALLAS JOE (OMAK)    |  Pin 3:23       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-REUBEN SEEMANN|
                                        74|-----------------/
10-NOLAN DOLOUGHAN (FREE                  |  11-3           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-DANIEL CLAROS |
                      20|-----------------/
11-DANIEL CLAROS (CCLW) |  5-2            
------------------------/

                       11-DANIEL CLAROS 
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-LANE YOUNG (LK                  |10-LANE YOUNG (LK
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |10-LANE YOUNG (LK|  7-3            |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-JAVIER PASTOR |  6-1                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-KADEN MACKOWIA
                                                       159|-----------------
     12-DALLAS JOE (OM                                    |  4-0            
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-KADEN MACKOWIA                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-NOLAN DOLOUGHA|  6-2            |10-KADEN MACKOWIA|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-NOLAN DOLOUGHA|  3-0            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-DANIEL CLAROS        Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |10-NOLAN DOLOUGHA
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-NOLAN DOLOUGHA|  7-5            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 138
                                         1. 12-DALTON YOUNG (LKSD)
                                         2. 10-BRENT HODGSON (DRPK)
                                         3. 09-TYLER BAUN (COLV)
                                         4. 12-JESSE WOLL (LKSD)
                                         5. 12-NATHAN PRATT (RSID)
                                         6. 09-TONY MARCHAND (OKAN)
12-DALTON YOUNG (LKSD)  
------------------------\
                        |12-DALTON YOUNG (
                      21|-----------------\
12-NATHAN PRATT (RSID)  |  Pin 1:52       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DALTON YOUNG (
                                        77|-----------------\
12-JESSE WOLL (LKSD)                      |  Pin 3:11       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JESSE WOLL (LK|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-LEONEL CRUZ (OMAK)   |  Pin 3:04                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DALTON YOUNG (
                                                         174|-----------------
10-BRENT HODGSON (DRPK)                                     |  12-4           
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-BRENT HODGSON                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
09-TONY MARCHAND (OKAN) |  Pin 1:10       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-BRENT HODGSON |
                                        78|-----------------/
09-TYLER BAUN (COLV)                      |  Pin 3:12       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-TYLER BAUN (CO|
                      24|-----------------/
10-ALVARO ARTEAGA (CHEL)|  6-3            
------------------------/

                       09-TYLER BAUN (CO
                   L-78-----------------\
     12-NATHAN PRATT (                  |09-TYLER BAUN (CO
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |12-NATHAN PRATT (|  3-0            |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-LEONEL CRUZ (O|  Pin 2:28                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-TYLER BAUN (CO
                                                       160|-----------------
     09-TONY MARCHAND                                     |  3-2            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JESSE WOLL (LK                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     10-ALVARO ARTEAGA|  2-0            |12-JESSE WOLL (LK|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       09-TONY MARCHAND |  4-2            
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    12-NATHAN PRATT (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |12-NATHAN PRATT (
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    09-TONY MARCHAND |  8-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 12-DEAN LOCKWOOD (DRPK)
                                         2. 11-ETHAN NEWMAN (DRPK)
                                         3. 12-JUAN DE LA CRUZ (CHEL)
                                         4. 12-BRADEN WIRTH (MDLK)
                                         5. 11-SAM GRIFFEY (MDLK)
                                         6. 12-JASON ILTZ (FREE)
12-DEAN LOCKWOOD (DRPK) 
------------------------\
                        |12-DEAN LOCKWOOD 
                      25|-----------------\
11-SAM GRIFFEY (MDLK)   |  Pin 0:59       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-DEAN LOCKWOOD 
                                        81|-----------------\
12-JASON ILTZ (FREE)                      |  6-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JASON ILTZ (FR|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-EVAN GAMBILL (CASH)  |  Pin 3:41                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-DEAN LOCKWOOD 
                                                         175|-----------------
11-ETHAN NEWMAN (DRPK)                                      |  D.3-1          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-ETHAN NEWMAN (                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
10-D'ANDRE VASQUEZ (CCLW|  Pin 0:24       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ETHAN NEWMAN (|
                                        82|-----------------/
12-BRADEN WIRTH (MDLK)                    |  Pin 1:19       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUAN DE LA CRU|
                      28|-----------------/
12-JUAN DE LA CRUZ (CHEL|  15-1           
------------------------/

                       12-JUAN DE LA CRU
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-SAM GRIFFEY (M                  |12-JUAN DE LA CRU
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |11-SAM GRIFFEY (M|  Pin 3:50       |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     11-EVAN GAMBILL (|  Pin 5:28                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-JUAN DE LA CRU
                                                       161|-----------------
     10-D'ANDRE VASQUE                                    |  9-4            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JASON ILTZ (FR                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     12-BRADEN WIRTH (|  Pin 3:14       |12-BRADEN WIRTH (|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       12-BRADEN WIRTH (|  11-3           
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    11-SAM GRIFFEY (M       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |11-SAM GRIFFEY (M
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    12-JASON ILTZ (FR|  9-8            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)
                                         2. 10-NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK)
                                         3. 11-JARED LENZ (RSID)
                                         4. 11-CHARLIE EWART (RSID)
                                         5. 10-ERIK ALCALA (CHEL)
                                         6. 12-RILEY FLACK (FREE)
10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)   
------------------------\
                        |10-JOHN KNIGHT (C
                      29|-----------------\
10-RYDER GOFF (COLV)    |  Forfeit        |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JOHN KNIGHT (C
                                        85|-----------------\
12-RILEY FLACK (FREE)                     |  Pin 1:26       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-ERIK ALCALA (C|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-ERIK ALCALA (CHEL)   |  Pin 5:03                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JOHN KNIGHT (C
                                                         176|-----------------
11-JARED LENZ (RSID)                                        |  16-10          
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JARED LENZ (RS                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-LUKEAS QUALITER (CASH|  13-3           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-NAVARRO NANPUY|
                                        86|-----------------/
11-CHARLIE EWART (RSID)                   |  Pin 1:18       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-NAVARRO NANPUY|
                      32|-----------------/
10-NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK|  Pin 5:31       
------------------------/

                       11-JARED LENZ (RS
                   L-86-----------------\
     10-RYDER GOFF (CO                  |11-JARED LENZ (RS
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |12-RILEY FLACK (F|  5-0            |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     12-RILEY FLACK (F|  9-6                              |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JARED LENZ (RS
                                                       162|-----------------
     11-LUKEAS QUALITE                                    |  3-1            
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-ERIK ALCALA (C                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     11-CHARLIE EWART |  Pin 3:53       |11-CHARLIE EWART |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       11-CHARLIE EWART |  8-4            
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    12-RILEY FLACK (F       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-ERIK ALCALA (C
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    10-ERIK ALCALA (C|  7-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-THAILER MORRISON (COLV)
                                         2. 12-TYSON SUNDUST (OMAK)
                                         3. 09-SAMMY DESROCHES (RSID)
                                         4. 12-COLTON THIEDE (FREE)
                                         5. 11-WESTON DEAN (DRPK)
                                         6. 11-MATT POWELL (CASH)
12-THAILER MORRISON (COL
------------------------\
                        |12-THAILER MORRIS
                      33|-----------------\
11-CHRIS HURTMORAN (MDLK|  Pin 1:03       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-THAILER MORRIS
                                        89|-----------------\
11-WESTON DEAN (DRPK)                     |  Pin 2:40       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-WESTON DEAN (D|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-MATT POWELL (CASH)   |  Pin 3:27                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-THAILER MORRIS
                                                         177|-----------------
09-SAMMY DESROCHES (RSID                                    |  Pin            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-SAMMY DESROCHE                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
11-BRADEN WILLIAMS (CHEL|  Pin 0:51       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-TYSON SUNDUST |
                                        90|-----------------/
12-COLTON THIEDE (FREE)                   |  Pin 4:35       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TYSON SUNDUST |
                      36|-----------------/
12-TYSON SUNDUST (OMAK) |  Pin 4:42       
------------------------/

                       09-SAMMY DESROCHE
                   L-90-----------------\
     11-CHRIS HURTMORA                  |09-SAMMY DESROCHE
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |11-MATT POWELL (C|  Pin 3:35       |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     11-MATT POWELL (C|  7-0                              |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-SAMMY DESROCHE
                                                       163|-----------------
     11-BRADEN WILLIAM                                    |  4-3            
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-WESTON DEAN (D                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-COLTON THIEDE |  3-2            |12-COLTON THIEDE |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-COLTON THIEDE |  3-0            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    11-MATT POWELL (C       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |11-WESTON DEAN (D
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    11-WESTON DEAN (D|  5-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 170
                                         1. 11-TAKOTA ASHLEY (COLV)
                                         2. 10-AKIO YAMADA (LKSD)
                                         3. 11-CADEN BOSWELL (DRPK)
                                         4. 10-SKYLER GORDON (CHEL)
                                         5. 11-SAGE ZINNI (CHEL)
                                         6. 12-GUAGE DISHER (CCLW)
11-TAKOTA ASHLEY (COLV) 
------------------------\
                        |11-TAKOTA ASHLEY 
                      37|-----------------\
10-AIDEN SHROYER (DRPK) |  Pin 3:46       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TAKOTA ASHLEY 
                                        93|-----------------\
11-CADEN BOSWELL (DRPK)                   |  Pin 2:38       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-CADEN BOSWELL |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
11-SAGE ZINNI (CHEL)    |  Pin 3:18                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-TAKOTA ASHLEY 
                                                         178|-----------------
10-AKIO YAMADA (LKSD)                                       |  Pin            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-AKIO YAMADA (L                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-GUAGE DISHER (CCLW)  |  Pin 2:48       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-AKIO YAMADA (L|
                                        94|-----------------/
11-CONNER FUCHS (FREE)                    |  Pin 3:57       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-SKYLER GORDON |
                      40|-----------------/
10-SKYLER GORDON (CHEL) |  Pin 5:42       
------------------------/

                       10-SKYLER GORDON 
                   L-94-----------------\
     10-AIDEN SHROYER                   |10-SKYLER GORDON 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |11-SAGE ZINNI (CH|  9-3            |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     11-SAGE ZINNI (CH|  12-1                             |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-CADEN BOSWELL 
                                                       164|-----------------
     12-GUAGE DISHER (                                    |  Pin 2:10       
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-CADEN BOSWELL                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     11-CONNER FUCHS (|  6-3            |11-CADEN BOSWELL |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-GUAGE DISHER (|  Pin 3:01       
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    11-SAGE ZINNI (CH       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |11-SAGE ZINNI (CH
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-GUAGE DISHER (|  2-0            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 182
                                         1. 11-BRANDON IRIS (FREE)
                                         2. 11-SCOUT WALKER (COLV)
                                         3. 11-JON CHAMBERLAIN (CASH)
                                         4. 12-ANDRES ZURITA (CASH)
                                         5. 10-DALTON SWAYZE (OKAN)
                                         6. 10-HUNTER THARALDSON (COLV)
11-SCOUT WALKER (COLV)  
------------------------\
                        |11-SCOUT WALKER (
                      41|-----------------\
10-HUNTER THARALDSON (CO|  Pin 3:22       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-SCOUT WALKER (
                                        97|-----------------\
11-HUNTER LELIEFELD (DRP                  |  Pin 5:15       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-DALTON SWAYZE |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
10-DALTON SWAYZE (OKAN) |  OT 14-13                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-BRANDON IRIS (
                                                         179|-----------------
11-BRANDON IRIS (FREE)                                      |  Pin 3:53       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-BRANDON IRIS (                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
12-ANDRES ZURITA (CASH) |  11-8           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-BRANDON IRIS (|
                                        98|-----------------/
10-LANCE KNIGHT (NEWP)                    |  11-7           
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-JON CHAMBERLAI|
                      44|-----------------/
11-JON CHAMBERLAIN (CASH|  Pin 1:51       
------------------------/

                       11-JON CHAMBERLAI
                   L-98-----------------\
     10-HUNTER THARALD                  |11-JON CHAMBERLAI
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |10-HUNTER THARALD|  6-5            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     11-HUNTER LELIEFE|  Pin 1:53                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JON CHAMBERLAI
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-ANDRES ZURITA                                     |  Pin            
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-DALTON SWAYZE                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     10-LANCE KNIGHT (|  Pin 3:04       |12-ANDRES ZURITA |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-ANDRES ZURITA |  5-4            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    10-HUNTER THARALD       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |10-DALTON SWAYZE 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    10-DALTON SWAYZE |  4-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 195
                                         1. 12-CONNER KROUSE (CHEW)
                                         2. 12-ZACH HYTA (FREE)
                                         3. 12-MARCO ARTEAGA (CHEL)
                                         4. 12-TRE SMITH (CCLW)
                                         5. 11-BRAEDON CORKRUM (NEWP)
                                         6. 10-JULIAN CATES (OKAN)
12-ZACH HYTA (FREE)     
------------------------\
                        |12-ZACH HYTA (FRE
                      45|-----------------\
12-WYATT JOHNSTON (LKSD)|  Pin 1:15       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ZACH HYTA (FRE
                                       101|-----------------\
11-BRAEDON CORKRUM (NEWP                  |  4-1            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRAEDON CORKRU|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
10-JULIAN CATES (OKAN)  |  Pin 2:00                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-CONNER KROUSE 
                                                         180|-----------------
12-CONNER KROUSE (CHEW)                                     |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CONNER KROUSE                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-TRE SMITH (CCLW)     |  Pin 1:50       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CONNER KROUSE |
                                       102|-----------------/
09-JOEY ALLEN (COLV)                      |  Pin 1:08       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-MARCO ARTEAGA |
                      48|-----------------/
12-MARCO ARTEAGA (CHEL) |  Pin 4:25       
------------------------/

                       12-MARCO ARTEAGA 
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-WYATT JOHNSTON                  |12-MARCO ARTEAGA 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |10-JULIAN CATES (|  8-2            |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     10-JULIAN CATES (|  Pin 1:46                         |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MARCO ARTEAGA 
                                                       166|-----------------
     12-TRE SMITH (CCL                                    |  7-4            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BRAEDON CORKRU                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     09-JOEY ALLEN (CO|  Pin 4:33       |12-TRE SMITH (CCL|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       12-TRE SMITH (CCL|  3-0            
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    10-JULIAN CATES (       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |11-BRAEDON CORKRU
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    11-BRAEDON CORKRU|  Pin            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 220
                                         1. 12-JARED BOSWELL (DRPK)
                                         2. 11-GARRETT TREVINO (FREE)
                                         3. 11-AMIR NURIDDEEN (DRPK)
                                         4. 11-BRYAN MENDOZA (CHEL)
                                         5. 12-WALKER OSBORNE (OMAK)
                                         6. 11-ARTHUR DRAKE (CCLW)
12-JARED BOSWELL (DRPK) 
------------------------\
                        |12-JARED BOSWELL 
                      49|-----------------\
12-JOHN COPPICK (RSID)  |  Pin 0:29       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JARED BOSWELL 
                                       105|-----------------\
11-AMIR NURIDDEEN (DRPK)                  |  Pin 3:34       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-BRYAN MENDOZA |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
11-BRYAN MENDOZA (CHEL) |  Pin 4:28                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JARED BOSWELL 
                                                         181|-----------------
11-GARRETT TREVINO (FREE                                    |  3-1            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-GARRETT TREVIN                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
11-ARTHUR DRAKE (CCLW)  |  4-1            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-GARRETT TREVIN|
                                       106|-----------------/
10-LOREN OLSON (CHEW)                     |  Pin 4:19       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-WALKER OSBORNE|
                      52|-----------------/
12-WALKER OSBORNE (OMAK)|  Pin 0:33       
------------------------/

                       12-WALKER OSBORNE
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-JOHN COPPICK (                  |11-AMIR NURIDDEEN
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |11-AMIR NURIDDEEN|  Pin 3:30       |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-AMIR NURIDDEEN|  Pin 3:37                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-AMIR NURIDDEEN
                                                       167|-----------------
     11-ARTHUR DRAKE (                                    |  9-6            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-BRYAN MENDOZA                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     10-LOREN OLSON (C|  Pin 1:33       |11-BRYAN MENDOZA |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       11-ARTHUR DRAKE (|  3-1            
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-WALKER OSBORNE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-WALKER OSBORNE
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    11-ARTHUR DRAKE (|  3-1            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    Region IV- 1A Tournament - Omak
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 11-GABE SANCHEZ (DRPK)
                                         2. 12-SAWYER HUGHES (COLV)
                                         3. 09-HUNTER REINHART (CCLW)
                                         4. 10-WADE BAKER (CHEW)
                                         5. 12-JUSTIN SAVAGE (DRPK)
                                         6. 11-RIAN ELLIS (OKAN)
11-GABE SANCHEZ (DRPK)  
------------------------\
                        |11-GABE SANCHEZ (
                      53|-----------------\
BYE                     |  BYE            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-GABE SANCHEZ (
                                       109|-----------------\
10-WADE BAKER (CHEW)                      |  Pin 3:48       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-WADE BAKER (CH|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-RIAN ELLIS (OKAN)    |  Pin 4:53                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-GABE SANCHEZ (
                                                         182|-----------------
12-SAWYER HUGHES (COLV)                                     |  8-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SAWYER HUGHES                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
BYE                     |  BYE            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SAWYER HUGHES |
                                       110|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN SAVAGE (DRPK)                   |  Pin 1:51       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-HUNTER REINHAR|
                      56|-----------------/
09-HUNTER REINHART (CCLW|  Pin 1:38       
------------------------/

                       09-HUNTER REINHAR
                  L-110-----------------\
     BYE                                |09-HUNTER REINHAR
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |11-RIAN ELLIS (OK|  7-0            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-RIAN ELLIS (OK|  BYE                              |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |09-HUNTER REINHAR
                                                       168|-----------------
     BYE                                                  |  Pin            
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-WADE BAKER (CH                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     12-JUSTIN SAVAGE |  BYE            |10-WADE BAKER (CH|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-JUSTIN SAVAGE |  4-0            
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    11-RIAN ELLIS (OK       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |12-JUSTIN SAVAGE 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    12-JUSTIN SAVAGE |  Pin            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140