2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 2A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC, Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Sehome 55 1 2 16 17 19 39 46 16:03.7 0:48.6
2 Liberty (Issaquah) 112 3 10 13 27 59 68 81 16:24.8 1:28.3
3 Sequim 124 7 11 25 36 45 56 108 16:32.8 0:51.4
4 Lindbergh 159 9 23 26 49 52 76 79 16:42.0 0:51.7
5 Selah 164 21 30 35 38 40 72 99 16:45.4 0:23.0
6 Cedarcrest 182 15 22 34 42 69 75 84 16:46.6 1:11.7
7 Cheney 202 20 29 47 51 55 92 101 16:52.6 0:41.7
8 Ridgefield 203 4 18 48 60 73 77 91 16:47.4 1:47.0
9 Ellensburg 237 14 44 50 62 67 82 95 17:00.5 1:11.6
10 Kingston 243 24 31 53 61 74 83 98 17:02.8 0:56.8
11 Pullman 260 28 33 64 65 70 90 94 17:08.0 0:46.3
12 Tumwater 267 12 32 58 80 85 86 87 17:07.1 1:30.8
13 Burlington-Edison 275 37 43 54 63 78 100 103 17:10.2 0:47.1
14 Evergreen (Seattle) 299 5 6 88 96 104 109 110 17:14.5 2:52.3
15 Mark Morris 300 8 41 57 89 105 111 112 17:22.7 2:37.0
16 White River 429 66 71 93 97 102 106 107 17:54.2 1:10.1
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

2aboy
    1        Dylan Holland, 12            15:36.2    Anacortes            
2 1 Colton Johnsen, 12 15:36.8 Sehome
3 2 Riley Allsop, 12 15:37.7 Sehome
4 3 Andrew Cooper, 12 15:44.1 Liberty (Issaquah)
5 4 Silas Griffith, 11 15:44.1 Ridgefield
6 5 Marques Chacon, 12 15:45.8 Evergreen (Seattle)
7 6 Matthew Chacon, 12 15:52.1 Evergreen (Seattle)
8 Cade Brown, 10 15:57.3 Bellingham
9 7 Brendon Despain, 12 16:05.8 Sequim
10 8 Austin Beasley, 11 16:12.0 Mark Morris
11 Jacob Nicholson, 11 16:12.2 West Valley (Spokane)
12 9 Tyler Hughey, 10 16:12.7 Lindbergh
13 10 Sean Szymanski, 12 16:13.5 Liberty (Issaquah)
14 11 Jackson Oliver, 12 16:14.2 Sequim
15 12 Evan Groat, 11 16:14.9 Tumwater
16 13 Jake Knoblich, 11 16:15.2 Liberty (Issaquah)
17 14 Nate Jensvold, 11 16:15.4 Ellensburg
18 15 Ian Fay, 11 16:15.9 Cedarcrest
19 16 Bryce Johnson, 11 16:17.2 Sehome
20 Hameed Makttoof, 12 16:19.0 Renton
21 17 Sam Gillman, 12 16:21.1 Sehome
22 18 Kyle Radosevich, 9 16:21.2 Ridgefield
23 19 Logan Franey, 11 16:25.4 Sehome
24 Kyle Hurd, 11 16:26.4 Aberdeen
25 20 Drake Johnson, 11 16:26.7 Cheney
26 Josh Rauvola, 10 16:28.0 Archbishop Murphy
27 21 Isaac Leavitt, 12 16:29.2 Selah
28 22 Grant Van Valkenburg, 10 16:30.1 Cedarcrest
29 23 Daniel Langer, 11 16:31.7 Lindbergh
30 J P. Guyer, 12 16:33.3 W F West
31 24 Alexander Winn, 12 16:34.5 Kingston
32 25 Ash Francis, 9 16:36.4 Sequim
33 Kameron Jones, 12 16:36.9 Renton
34 26 Dupree Nugent, 12 16:37.7 Lindbergh
35 27 Nicholas Siegfried, 12 16:38.7 Liberty (Issaquah)
36 28 Tim Pendry, 11 16:41.5 Pullman
37 Cody Skay, 10 16:41.6 West Valley (Spokane)
38 29 Matt Christianson, 11 16:42.4 Cheney
39 30 Kaelan Nettleship, 11 16:44.1 Selah
40 31 Tor Sather, 9 16:44.4 Kingston
41 32 Joseph Morrissey, 10 16:45.2 Tumwater
42 33 Matt Winchell, 12 16:46.1 Pullman
43 34 Cameron Hammontree, 11 16:46.8 Cedarcrest
44 35 Brigham Cardon, 11 16:49.6 Selah
45 36 Wendall Lorenzen, 12 16:50.0 Sequim
46 37 Hunter Ashby, 11 16:50.2 Burlington-Edison
47 James Parker, 11 16:50.6 Anacortes
48 Kyle Peterson, 11 16:51.5 Hockinson
49 38 Daniel Callahan, 10 16:51.6 Selah
50 39 Jackson Slesk, 11 16:52.0 Sehome
51 40 Reggie Hull, 12 16:52.2 Selah
52 41 Steven Wallis, 12 16:52.3 Mark Morris
53 42 Ben Benson, 10 16:52.5 Cedarcrest
54 Parker Morris, 12 16:53.6 Blaine
55 Aiden Pullen, 11 16:53.9 Washougal
56 43 Trey Meyer, 11 16:55.5 Burlington-Edison
57 44 Travis Gylling, 12 16:56.2 Ellensburg
58 45 Chris Jeffko, 12 16:57.2 Sequim
59 Ethan Green, 11 16:57.5 Ephrata
60 46 Kyler Cruz, 11 16:59.3 Sehome
61 Logan Dean, 12 17:00.8 Olympic
62 47 Mason Vanstone, 12 17:01.2 Cheney
63 48 Miles Bethel, 10 17:01.5 Ridgefield
64 49 Deven Maddy, 11 17:03.2 Lindbergh
65 50 Andres Keith, 9 17:03.3 Ellensburg
66 51 Kaleb Lerch, 11 17:03.9 Cheney
67 52 Colton Komar, 11 17:04.4 Lindbergh
68 53 Andrew Simon, 10 17:04.6 Kingston
69 54 Blake Donnelly, 10 17:06.8 Burlington-Edison
70 Macauley Franks, 11 17:07.4 Shorecrest
71 55 Jack Peabody, 11 17:08.4 Cheney
72 56 Cj Daniels, 12 17:08.4 Sequim
73 Hunter Reynolds, 10 17:08.4 East Valley (Spokane)
74 Bailey Duncan, 12 17:09.4 Washougal
75 57 Dustin Williams, 12 17:09.5 Mark Morris
76 58 Jonah Valler, 12 17:11.4 Tumwater
77 59 Luke Knoblich, 9 17:12.4 Liberty (Issaquah)
78 Derek Henderson, 12 17:13.9 Hockinson
79 Ethan Mayers, 11 17:14.5 Hudson's Bay
80 Jacob Burton, 11 17:16.2 Bremerton
81 60 Sam Andersen, 12 17:18.8 Ridgefield
82 61 Henry Larson, 12 17:19.0 Kingston
83 62 Johnny Bartlett, 11 17:20.2 Ellensburg
84 63 Luke Husband, 11 17:21.1 Burlington-Edison
85 64 Matt Raftis, 12 17:21.6 Pullman
86 65 Aron James, 10 17:22.6 Pullman
87 Laithan Briant, 12 17:22.7 Fife
88 66 Liam Johnston, 10 17:23.7 White River
89 Samuel Metcalfe, 9 17:24.8 Steilacoom
90 67 Dominic Mathias, 10 17:27.0 Ellensburg
91 68 Michael Daly, 12 17:27.4 Liberty (Issaquah)
92 69 Vincent Dams, 12 17:27.6 Cedarcrest
93 70 Sebastien Lewis, 10 17:27.8 Pullman
94 71 Konnor Sokalski, 12 17:30.6 White River
95 72 Gideon Bolton, 10 17:31.0 Selah
96 73 Brandon Lehto, 11 17:31.1 Ridgefield
97 74 Gerrad Morgan, 12 17:31.3 Kingston
98 75 Gunnar Schultz, 11 17:31.6 Cedarcrest
99 76 Alex Sifuentes, 11 17:33.6 Lindbergh
100 77 Ciarnin McNeil, 10 17:36.9 Ridgefield
101 78 Collin Sullivan, 10 17:37.3 Burlington-Edison
102 79 Marshall Clairmont, 12 17:37.7 Lindbergh
103 Jeremiah Lambert, 12 17:38.0 North Mason
104 80 Andrew Dellsite, 12 17:38.1 Tumwater
105 81 Hunter Good, 12 17:39.4 Liberty (Issaquah)
106 Brad Anderson, 11 17:39.8 Franklin Pierce
107 82 Owen Canterbury, 11 17:41.4 Ellensburg
108 83 Alexander Robertson, 10 17:44.4 Kingston
109 84 Chase Bolin, 11 17:45.4 Cedarcrest
110 85 William Swanson, 12 17:45.7 Tumwater
111 86 Nate Wertjes, 12 17:46.4 Tumwater
112 87 Ryan Knight, 10 17:48.2 Tumwater
113 88 Abel Berhan, 10 17:49.8 Evergreen (Seattle)
114 89 Liam Rybar, 12 17:50.5 Mark Morris
115 90 Jerome Campbell, 11 17:53.4 Pullman
116 91 Jacob Neil, 11 17:53.9 Ridgefield
117 92 Luke Huguenin, 12 17:54.2 Cheney
118 93 Jadon Flanders, 11 17:54.6 White River
119 94 Austin Garza, 11 17:55.9 Pullman
120 95 Conor Montgomery, 11 17:57.8 Ellensburg
121 96 Alex Zamora, 12 18:06.4 Evergreen (Seattle)
122 97 William Pitsch, 12 18:08.0 White River
123 98 Aaron Rovik, 12 18:09.1 Kingston
124 99 Kilian Cartmel, 12 18:09.4 Selah
125 Gunnar Hansen, 10 18:10.9 Sammamish
126 100 Eric SanJuan, 11 18:19.2 Burlington-Edison
127 101 Tucker Cunningham, 9 18:22.3 Cheney
128 102 Matthew McKinley, 11 18:33.8 White River
129 103 Dillon Thomas, 10 18:38.1 Burlington-Edison
130 104 Nahum Tilahun, 12 18:38.1 Evergreen (Seattle)
131 105 Kameron Werner, 9 18:49.0 Mark Morris
132 106 Aj Aspelund, 11 18:49.2 White River
133 107 Stephen Woods, 11 18:51.1 White River
134 108 Christian Ash, 12 19:12.7 Sequim
135 109 Kirby Bui, 10 19:40.4 Evergreen (Seattle)
136 110 Quang Nguyen, 12 20:08.9 Evergreen (Seattle)
137 111 Jonathan Scudder, 9 20:48.1 Mark Morris
138 112 Thomas Carpenter, 11 21:14.2 Mark Morris

Return to home page.