2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 3A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC, Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 North Central 75 1 5 15 24 30 33 44 15:48.5 1:19.0
2 Kamiakin 121 4 11 12 39 55 68 79 16:04.0 1:13.5
3 Arlington 124 2 13 22 42 45 52 56 16:04.2 1:14.7
4 Interlake 141 8 16 17 49 51 53 16:11.5 0:51.1
5 Central Kitsap 143 6 18 35 38 46 86 104 16:13.2 0:54.7
6 Ballard 147 3 7 36 43 58 72 80 16:11.2 1:21.5
7 Bainbridge 185 10 26 27 59 63 66 71 16:23.3 1:04.9
8 Glacier Peak 194 25 28 32 47 62 82 100 16:27.5 0:38.2
9 Juanita 195 9 34 37 54 61 69 87 16:25.7 1:02.6
10 Nathan Hale 256 20 31 57 73 75 83 111 16:39.3 1:04.8
11 Edmonds-Woodway 276 19 40 67 74 76 81 91 16:43.4 1:10.0
12 Peninsula 316 29 41 77 84 85 89 99 16:55.4 0:57.0
13 Bonney Lake 320 21 50 64 92 93 107 109 16:54.7 1:31.8
14 North Thurston 337 14 23 97 98 105 108 110 17:05.6 2:09.1
15 Capital 382 48 60 88 90 96 101 106 17:10.1 1:02.9
16 Hazen 402 65 70 78 94 95 102 103 17:13.7 0:42.0
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
3aboy
    1     1  Justin Janke, 12             15:02.0    North Central        
2 2 Nathan Beamer, 12 15:18.8 Arlington
3 Peter Hogan, 12 15:20.2 Bishop Blanchet
4 3 James Konugres, 11 15:25.0 Ballard
5 4 Phillip Fishburn, 12 15:29.2 Kamiakin
6 5 Sam Sjoberg, 12 15:31.7 North Central
7 Hayden Dressel, 11 15:32.3 Mt Spokane
8 James Mwaura, 10 15:38.0 Lincoln
9 6 Cameron Carroll, 12 15:38.8 Central Kitsap
10 Henry Hayes, 12 15:39.5 Garfield
11 7 Owen Buck, 12 15:44.3 Ballard
12 8 Luke Beauchamp, 12 15:46.0 Interlake
13 9 Tom Mikkelson, 12 15:46.1 Juanita
14 10 Ryan Cox, 12 15:46.8 Bainbridge
15 11 Travis Crumpler, 12 15:48.8 Kamiakin
16 12 Jonah Franco, 10 15:49.1 Kamiakin
17 13 Zachary Cushman, 12 15:50.6 Arlington
18 14 Peter Allegre, 12 15:55.2 North Thurston
19 15 Jacob Christner, 11 15:57.7 North Central
20 16 Joseph Rodgers, 12 15:57.8 Interlake
21 William Laird, 11 15:58.1 Garfield
22 17 William Oden, 12 15:59.4 Interlake
23 18 Jason Gordon, 12 15:59.8 Central Kitsap
24 19 Matthew Park, 11 16:00.0 Edmonds-Woodway
25 20 Surafel Muche, 10 16:01.0 Nathan Hale
26 21 Brock Frame, 12 16:01.2 Bonney Lake
27 Leo Donlea, 11 16:04.1 Ingraham
28 22 Michael Barene, 12 16:05.3 Arlington
29 23 Thomas Johnson, 11 16:07.6 North Thurston
30 Roberto Lopez, 12 16:08.3 Rogers (Spokane)
31 24 Gabriel Meek, 12 16:10.1 North Central
32 25 Sawyer Carter, 12 16:11.4 Glacier Peak
33 Christian Rotter, 12 16:12.9 Auburn Mountainview
34 26 Devon Reynolds, 12 16:13.2 Bainbridge
35 Isaac Mohn, 10 16:13.9 O'Dea
36 Enrique Gomez, 12 16:17.6 Franklin
37 27 Sebastian Belkin, 9 16:18.0 Bainbridge
38 28 Garren Arnold, 12 16:18.5 Glacier Peak
39 29 Dominic Lauer, 12 16:20.5 Peninsula
40 30 Markus Taylor, 10 16:21.0 North Central
41 Cameron Sanders, 11 16:21.3 Meadowdale
42 31 Bona Mohammed, 12 16:21.9 Nathan Hale
43 32 Chris Bianchini, 11 16:22.8 Glacier Peak
44 33 Mica Jones, 12 16:24.3 North Central
45 34 Noah Kells, 12 16:25.7 Juanita
46 35 Blake Trujillo, 12 16:26.3 Central Kitsap
47 36 John Maier, 11 16:27.1 Ballard
48 37 Grant Mackey, 12 16:27.4 Juanita
49 38 Aidan Anderson, 12 16:27.6 Central Kitsap
50 Henry Newstrom, 12 16:27.7 O'Dea
51 Epheson Giday, 10 16:28.3 Franklin
52 Connor Rauch, 11 16:29.1 Bishop Blanchet
53 Aaron Rainboth, 12 16:29.6 Shorewood
54 39 Ryan Child, 9 16:29.9 Kamiakin
55 40 Sam McCloughan, 11 16:30.0 Edmonds-Woodway
56 Colin Knechtel, 10 16:30.2 Meadowdale
57 Eric Hamel, 12 16:30.9 Enumclaw
58 41 Cameron Wenman, 10 16:31.4 Peninsula
59 Ben Stoops, 11 16:31.9 Mercer Island
60 42 Matthew Taylor, 12 16:32.8 Arlington
61 43 Garret Jaeger, 12 16:32.8 Ballard
62 44 Ryan Frostad, 11 16:33.2 North Central
63 45 Pieter Andrews, 12 16:33.5 Arlington
64 46 Christian Schwieterman, 12 16:33.5 Central Kitsap
65 47 Riley Mc Dowell, 9 16:34.9 Glacier Peak
66 48 Beau Crabill, 11 16:35.8 Capital
67 49 Raymond Salgado, 11 16:36.8 Interlake
68 50 William Glick, 11 16:36.8 Bonney Lake
69 51 Dante Paszkeicz, 10 16:37.1 Interlake
70 52 Kevin Mullin, 11 16:37.2 Arlington
71 53 Matthew Roberts, 10 16:38.8 Interlake
72 Teagan Eldridge, 10 16:39.7 Enumclaw
73 Casey Bennett, 10 16:40.0 Woodrow Wilson
74 Nick Wolfe, 9 16:40.3 Auburn Mountainview
75 54 Adrian Goodwin, 11 16:40.6 Juanita
76 55 Traven Bills, 11 16:42.7 Kamiakin
77 Joel Mott, 11 16:43.5 Sumner
78 56 J J. Childers, 11 16:45.2 Arlington
79 Derek Faith, 10 16:45.7 Eastside Catholic
80 Devan Kirk, 11 16:46.1 Shorewood
81 57 Abel Demoz, 11 16:46.3 Nathan Hale
82 58 Sebastian Skepetaris, 11 16:46.5 Ballard
83 59 Carlo Ruggerio, 9 16:46.8 Bainbridge
84 60 Sam Phillips, 12 16:47.9 Capital
85 61 Dane Garman, 10 16:48.7 Juanita
86 Jordan Erickson, 10 16:49.3 Everett
87 62 Tyler Tanta, 9 16:49.6 Glacier Peak
88 Parker Stachler, 10 16:51.3 Woodrow Wilson
89 63 Johan Griesser, 12 16:51.7 Bainbridge
90 64 Bennett Hillier, 12 16:51.7 Bonney Lake
91 65 Dario Cirlincione, 12 16:52.1 Hazen
92 66 Ben Scott, 12 16:52.4 Bainbridge
93 67 Grady Okeson, 12 16:53.1 Edmonds-Woodway
94 68 Kyler Lee, 11 16:53.4 Kamiakin
95 69 Nick Goodwin, 12 16:53.5 Juanita
96 William Johnson, 9 16:54.9 Shelton
97 70 Sam Holbrook, 9 16:57.3 Hazen
98 71 Cole Brundige, 11 17:01.2 Bainbridge
99 72 Chad Cohen, 10 17:01.3 Ballard
100 73 Kian Deshler, 12 17:01.5 Nathan Hale
101 74 Benjamin Yang, 12 17:03.7 Edmonds-Woodway
102 Bryce Johnson, 12 17:04.9 Enumclaw
103 75 Zachary Keyes, 12 17:05.8 Nathan Hale
104 Ian Van De Kamp, 11 17:06.6 Bellevue
105 76 Biniam Tesfaghaber, 12 17:10.0 Edmonds-Woodway
106 Clay Hunter-Douglas, 11 17:10.4 Lincoln
107 77 Keegan Council, 12 17:10.9 Peninsula
108 78 Drew Wilson, 10 17:11.6 Hazen
109 79 Preston Glade, 10 17:13.7 Kamiakin
110 80 Elliot Bailey, 12 17:14.2 Ballard
111 81 Grant Christian, 9 17:14.9 Edmonds-Woodway
112 82 Nick Stringer, 11 17:14.9 Glacier Peak
113 83 Spencer Otis, 10 17:15.5 Nathan Hale
114 84 Riley Wynn, 11 17:16.7 Peninsula
115 85 Teagan Horkan, 12 17:17.5 Peninsula
116 86 Luke Arnold, 11 17:18.4 Central Kitsap
117 87 Michael Gengo, 11 17:18.5 Juanita
118 Lincoln Marino, 11 17:19.9 Kennedy Catholic
119 88 Jace Cotton, 11 17:22.5 Capital
120 89 Blake Cohoe, 12 17:24.7 Peninsula
121 90 Jamison Spence, 11 17:25.5 Capital
122 91 Cameron Aitken, 11 17:29.6 Edmonds-Woodway
123 92 Jesus Ochoa, 12 17:30.5 Bonney Lake
124 93 Allen Fletcher, 11 17:33.0 Bonney Lake
125 94 Graham Manson, 12 17:33.3 Hazen
126 95 Colby Campbell, 11 17:34.1 Hazen
127 96 Zach Willis, 10 17:38.7 Capital
128 97 John Bretschneider, 11 17:39.0 North Thurston
129 98 Charlie Jellison, 11 17:41.9 North Thurston
130 99 Jonathan Brewster, 11 17:46.2 Peninsula
131 100 Tim Mandzyuk, 10 17:47.3 Glacier Peak
132 101 Tanner Stipic, 10 17:48.5 Capital
133 102 Logan Dickman, 12 17:57.6 Hazen
134 103 Gorav Singh, 12 18:00.9 Hazen
135 104 Mako Kewish, 12 18:02.7 Central Kitsap
136 105 Dakota Guthrie, 10 18:04.3 North Thurston
137 106 Ian Glebe, 12 18:05.2 Capital
138 107 Eric Voellger, 12 18:13.3 Bonney Lake
139 108 Damien Co, 12 18:17.0 North Thurston
140 109 Cody Sapp, 12 18:27.3 Bonney Lake
141 110 Griffin Peppley, 12 19:29.2 North Thurston
142 111 Calvin Oakenfold, 12 20:21.6 Nathan Hale

Return to home page.