2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 4A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willow GC, Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Tahoma 79 3 7 15 20 34 35 45 15:48.4 0:44.8
2 Bellarmine Prep 102 1 11 19 31 40 53 75 15:52.3 1:04.4
3 Eisenhower 121 6 12 18 37 48 66 78 16:00.6 0:46.0
4 Joel Ferris 139 10 13 28 41 47 56 59 16:02.7 0:43.0
5 Issaquah 159 4 25 27 29 74 90 98 16:06.7 1:18.7
6 Camas 189 16 26 33 44 70 85 88 16:15.4 0:56.0
7 University 202 8 30 39 57 68 76 77 16:16.9 1:06.7
8 Lake Stevens 204 22 23 36 54 69 83 91 16:19.6 0:49.0
9 Central Valley 206 17 42 46 49 52 58 65 16:18.6 0:31.6
10 Eastlake 232 2 9 38 89 94 95 99 16:23.0 2:00.3
11 Mt Si 274 14 55 60 63 82 96 104 16:32.6 1:15.2
12 Gig Harbor 294 5 51 64 72 102 103 108 16:40.7 2:06.6
13 Skyview 314 21 24 80 92 97 109 111 16:45.5 1:29.5
14 Thomas Jefferson 323 32 50 62 79 100 105 110 16:47.2 1:31.2
15 Olympia 371 61 67 73 84 86 87 101 16:54.9 0:23.2
16 West Valley (Yakima) 394 43 71 81 93 106 107 17:08.4 1:47.2
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
4aboy
    1     1  Jack Yearian, 12             15:14.9    Bellarmine Prep      
2 2 Nathan Pixler, 12 15:22.5 Eastlake
3 3 Graeme Schroeder, 12 15:25.9 Tahoma
4 Zak Kindl, 11 15:28.8 Lewis and Clark
5 4 Kennan Schrag, 12 15:33.8 Issaquah
6 5 Ryan Gregory, 12 15:36.5 Gig Harbor
7 Nick Laccinole, 12 15:39.2 Inglemoor
8 6 Spencer Stewart, 12 15:39.4 Eisenhower
9 7 Keegan Fitzpatrick, 12 15:40.5 Tahoma
10 Riley Moore, 9 15:40.9 Richland
11 8 Hunter Simpson, 12 15:41.1 University
12 Cullen McEachern, 11 15:41.3 Kamiak
13 9 Nate Pendleton, 10 15:41.4 Eastlake
14 10 Erik Holm, 12 15:41.6 Joel Ferris
15 11 Cameron Wyman, 11 15:41.7 Bellarmine Prep
16 12 Ronan Price, 11 15:43.4 Eisenhower
17 13 Amir Ado, 11 15:44.1 Joel Ferris
18 14 Joe Waskom, 9 15:45.4 Mt Si
19 Turlan Morlan, 10 15:45.9 Gonzaga Prep
20 15 Dawson Besst, 10 15:46.1 Tahoma
21 16 Adam Ryan, 12 15:53.3 Camas
22 Gavin Parpart, 12 15:54.7 Inglemoor
23 Cameron Dean, 12 15:55.3 Mead
24 17 Gabe Romney, 10 15:55.5 Central Valley
25 Luke Houser, 9 15:56.3 Woodinville
26 Joel Keddie, 12 15:56.7 Redmond
27 18 Miguel Vargas, 12 15:56.8 Eisenhower
28 Will Medellin, 12 15:57.2 Mead
29 19 Luke Ostrander, 11 15:57.8 Bellarmine Prep
30 20 Devon Walters, 11 15:58.7 Tahoma
31 21 Mason Scheidel, 12 15:59.3 Skyview
32 22 Blake Braaten, 10 16:00.0 Lake Stevens
33 23 Trevor Allen, 11 16:00.8 Lake Stevens
34 24 Chanse Gilbert, 11 16:01.0 Skyview
35 25 Luke George, 10 16:01.2 Issaquah
36 Luca Strand, 11 16:01.6 Cascade (Everett)
37 26 Yacine Guermali, 11 16:02.4 Camas
38 Ben Jacot, 11 16:02.5 Curtis
39 27 Jacob Brueckman, 12 16:02.5 Issaquah
40 28 Todd Bloom, 10 16:02.6 Joel Ferris
41 29 Ian McConnell, 12 16:03.3 Issaquah
42 30 Isaac Barville, 12 16:04.7 University
43 Brandon Simmons, 10 16:06.0 Bothell
44 Anthony Raftis, 12 16:06.5 Kent Meridian
45 31 Spencer Fischer, 10 16:07.7 Bellarmine Prep
46 32 Garrett Dahl, 12 16:08.1 Thomas Jefferson
47 33 Daniel Maton, 9 16:09.7 Camas
48 34 Colton Egberg, 11 16:10.7 Tahoma
49 Matthew Watkins, 11 16:10.9 Henry Jackson
50 35 Tristan Houser, 12 16:12.1 Tahoma
51 Aaron Leavens, 11 16:13.2 Snohomish
52 Evan Sanford, 12 16:13.8 Mead
53 Quinn Kopczynski, 12 16:15.6 Lewis and Clark
54 36 Noah Wallace, 11 16:17.5 Lake Stevens
55 37 Angel Cuevas-Verduzzco, 10 16:17.9 Eisenhower
56 38 Adamson Bryant, 12 16:18.2 Eastlake
57 39 Andrew Miranne, 12 16:18.3 University
58 Daniel Averill, 9 16:18.8 Puyallup
59 40 Deven Patel, 10 16:19.3 Bellarmine Prep
60 41 Kellen Bulger, 12 16:20.3 Joel Ferris
61 42 Ryan Kline, 9 16:20.6 Central Valley
62 43 Colton Hoggarth, 12 16:21.3 West Valley (Yakima)
63 Samuel Johnson, 10 16:21.9 Mountain View
64 44 Dustin Zimmerly, 12 16:22.2 Camas
65 45 Nick Gennarelli, 12 16:22.5 Tahoma
66 46 Isaac Nicholls, 11 16:23.9 Central Valley
67 Johnny Cooney, 12 16:24.3 Gonzaga Prep
68 Miguel Viramontes, 12 16:24.5 Wenatchee
69 47 Gerard Gaimari, 12 16:24.6 Joel Ferris
70 Alex Iben, 11 16:24.8 Walla Walla
71 48 Alfonso Cuevas, 9 16:25.4 Eisenhower
72 49 Riley Sine, 12 16:25.6 Central Valley
73 50 David Jaquish, 12 16:26.3 Thomas Jefferson
74 51 Tucker Gibbons, 10 16:26.6 Gig Harbor
75 52 Michael Nall, 12 16:27.1 Central Valley
76 Makennan Hurd, 11 16:27.7 Skyline
77 53 Ben Sherman, 9 16:30.4 Bellarmine Prep
78 54 Cortland Novak, 12 16:30.5 Lake Stevens
79 55 William Betz, 10 16:31.2 Mt Si
80 56 Andrew Potyk, 12 16:31.7 Joel Ferris
81 Scott Maxa, 12 16:31.8 Rogers (Puyallup)
82 57 Jordan Brown, 12 16:32.3 University
83 58 Fielding Demars, 10 16:32.7 Central Valley
84 Lance Slichko, 11 16:33.5 Emerald Ridge
85 59 Wilson Ladd, 10 16:34.2 Joel Ferris
86 Josiah Williams, 12 16:36.1 Decatur
87 Nathaniel Anderson, 12 16:39.0 South Kitsap
88 Colin Monaghan, 10 16:39.6 Puyallup
89 60 Jonny Gendro, 12 16:39.9 Mt Si
90 Connor Low, 12 16:40.6 Federal Way
91 Quinn Nelson, 12 16:42.3 Battle Ground
92 Jacob Simon, 9 16:43.3 South Kitsap
93 Ryan Cibart, 9 16:43.3 Heritage
94 61 Ben Riley, 12 16:44.1 Olympia
95 62 Austin Miller, 10 16:45.3 Thomas Jefferson
96 63 Tanner Sundwall, 12 16:45.7 Mt Si
97 64 Jack Shields, 11 16:46.2 Gig Harbor
98 65 Will Grassel, 10 16:46.5 Central Valley
99 66 Moise Cook, 10 16:46.9 Eisenhower
100 67 Noah Murry, 12 16:47.0 Olympia
101 68 Jack Sloan, 11 16:47.8 University
102 69 Ruben Aguero, 11 16:49.0 Lake Stevens
103 70 David Connell, 10 16:49.3 Camas
104 71 Jj Cordova, 12 16:49.9 West Valley (Yakima)
105 72 Bradley Peloquin, 9 16:51.0 Gig Harbor
106 73 Dylan Miller, 10 16:51.9 Olympia
107 74 Barry Diedericks, 9 16:52.5 Issaquah
108 75 Will James, 9 16:53.9 Bellarmine Prep
109 76 Connor Chandler, 12 16:54.2 University
110 77 Joe Hawkins, 11 16:56.0 University
111 78 Rogelio Mares, 10 16:56.7 Eisenhower
112 79 Rajesh Gill, 11 16:56.8 Thomas Jefferson
113 80 Marshall Johnson, 12 16:59.1 Skyview
114 81 Daniel Izutsu, 12 16:59.9 West Valley (Yakima)
115 82 Alexander Helfrich, 10 17:00.6 Mt Si
116 83 Nick Paduano, 10 17:01.9 Lake Stevens
117 84 Tilahun Castro, 9 17:03.9 Olympia
118 85 Nicholas Carter, 11 17:05.2 Camas
119 86 Sam Fleckenstein, 9 17:07.3 Olympia
120 87 Ben Van Haitsma, 10 17:09.2 Olympia
121 88 Nick Duffy, 11 17:09.8 Camas
122 89 Danny Suver, 12 17:09.9 Eastlake
123 90 Dil Thiagarajan, 10 17:13.4 Issaquah
124 91 Riley Koon, 10 17:14.0 Lake Stevens
125 92 Sean Flynn, 10 17:19.1 Skyview
126 93 Alex Ditto, 12 17:22.0 West Valley (Yakima)
127 94 Jacob Keller, 11 17:22.8 Eastlake
128 95 Ivar Sanders, 11 17:22.8 Eastlake
129 96 Jackson Stokes, 11 17:25.2 Mt Si
130 97 Zeke Oien, 11 17:28.8 Skyview
131 98 Jared Putney, 10 17:29.3 Issaquah
132 99 Conner Morgan, 12 17:34.7 Eastlake
133 100 Will Minnick, 11 17:39.3 Thomas Jefferson
134 101 Jack McCauley, 10 17:40.0 Olympia
135 102 Nolan Carroll, 10 17:43.1 Gig Harbor
136 103 Finlay Adamson, 10 17:53.0 Gig Harbor
137 104 Ryan Moore, 12 17:53.6 Mt Si
138 105 Alex Murray, 12 17:55.0 Thomas Jefferson
139 106 Kolbein Moore, 9 18:08.5 West Valley (Yakima)
140 107 Alec Espinoza, 9 18:18.5 West Valley (Yakima)
141 108 Levi Hoffman, 11 18:20.1 Gig Harbor
142 109 Zach Phillips, 11 18:28.3 Skyview
143 110 Marco Garcia, 9 18:33.8 Thomas Jefferson
144 111 Patrick Gaines, 12 18:41.5 Skyview