2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 1B 2B

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC, Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Nw Christian (Lacey) 47 1 5 7 14 20 24 32 16:53.2 2:01.1
2 Nw Christian (Colbert 106 2 4 6 42 52 90 99 17:21.8 2:33.5
3 St George's 140 8 19 25 28 60 81 89 17:57.6 2:29.1
4 Tri-Cities Prep 159 12 27 33 38 49 54 107 18:10.5 1:29.1
5 Asotin 161 10 30 34 43 44 62 82 18:10.5 1:38.6
6 Liberty Bell 166 3 11 31 57 64 71 86 17:59.8 2:57.1
7 Mary Walker 174 17 22 37 45 53 102 108 18:20.7 1:09.4
8 Mossyrock 202 18 23 29 56 76 96 104 18:31.4 1:56.9
9* Rainier 217 26 36 39 50 66 75 77 18:38.0 1:21.3
10* Tonasket 217 9 21 48 65 74 87 95 18:30.1 2:56.8
11 Reardan 255 35 40 41 46 93 98 105 18:57.5 2:04.8
12 Adna 271 13 47 61 67 83 101 106 18:55.5 2:29.7
13 Crosspoint 304 15 16 84 92 97 103 109 19:14.3 3:02.6
14 Brewster 308 51 55 59 70 73 78 80 19:14.8 0:54.7
15 Seattle Waldorf 377 58 68 72 85 94 19:43.6 1:30.3
16 Ocosta 390 63 69 79 88 91 100 110 19:47.9 1:03.9
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
bboys
    1        Kenneth Rooks, 10            15:44.6    College Place        
2 1 Luke Schilter, 11 15:51.5 Nw Christian (Lacey)
3 2 Jack Ammon, 11 16:17.7 Nw Christian (Colbert
4 3 Ben Klemmeck, 12 16:22.7 Liberty Bell
5 4 Micah Henry, 11 16:25.0 Nw Christian (Colbert
6 5 Luke Bredeson, 12 16:28.8 Nw Christian (Lacey)
7 Oren Cox, 12 16:31.8 Bridgeport
8 6 Tyler Shea, 10 16:38.1 Nw Christian (Colbert
9 7 Corban Phillips, 11 16:40.8 Nw Christian (Lacey)
10 8 Nathan Vanos, 12 16:43.2 St George's
11 Andrew Gannon, 12 16:46.3 Bickleton
12 9 Hunter Swanson, 11 16:46.7 Tonasket
13 Tarell Manjarrez, 12 16:47.6 White Swan
14 Nathan Hopkins, 12 16:50.6 Davenport
15 10 Thomas Weakland, 11 17:02.0 Asotin
16 11 Eli Nielsen, 10 17:03.4 Liberty Bell
17 Spencer Reiss, 12 17:13.6 Republic/Curlew
18 12 Phillip Geist, 12 17:15.4 Tri-Cities Prep
19 Chris Oates, 12 17:15.4 Wilbur-Creston
20 Heriberto Sarmiento, 10 17:21.2 Manson
21 Landon Callas, 11 17:22.8 Waitsburg-Prescott
22 13 Austen Apperson, 9 17:24.3 Adna
23 Blake Chesledon, 11 17:30.7 Okanogan
24 14 Colton Buster, 12 17:32.3 Nw Christian (Lacey)
25 15 Tyler Hoyle, 11 17:32.8 Crosspoint
26 Jacob Clark, 11 17:35.1 Wilbur-Creston
27 Ryan Widhalm, 12 17:36.4 Riverside Christian
28 16 Seth Huschka, 12 17:37.9 Crosspoint
29 Maartin Cornyn, 10 17:39.5 Chief Leschi
30 17 Garret Willey, 10 17:43.7 Mary Walker
31 18 Sean Johnson, 11 17:48.2 Mossyrock
32 19 Alex Watkins, 10 17:49.7 St George's
33 Maxwell Vandersloot, 10 17:50.3 DeSales
34 August Albers, 9 17:51.7 Cedar Tree Classical
35 20 Steven Epp, 11 17:52.6 Nw Christian (Lacey)
36 21 Garrett Wilson, 9 17:55.6 Tonasket
37 22 Jeremy Hummel, 12 17:55.7 Mary Walker
38 23 Levi Munoz, 11 17:57.0 Mossyrock
39 24 David Abell, 12 17:57.8 Nw Christian (Lacey)
40 25 Brett Ford, 11 17:58.1 St George's
41 26 Zak Miller, 12 18:00.5 Rainier
42 Daniel Ness, 11 18:01.9 DeSales
43 27 Justin Moon, 12 18:03.6 Tri-Cities Prep
44 28 Max Richardson, 10 18:04.7 St George's
45 Clancy Andrews, 9 18:05.1 Okanogan
46 29 Jess White, 12 18:08.5 Mossyrock
47 30 Eli Engledow, 9 18:08.6 Asotin
48 Ryan Rose, 10 18:12.3 Republic/Curlew
49 31 Cade Quigley, 10 18:13.1 Liberty Bell
50 32 Eli Taylor, 11 18:15.7 Nw Christian (Lacey)
51 33 Cesar Robles, 12 18:16.0 Tri-Cities Prep
52 34 Spencer Williams, 12 18:20.9 Asotin
53 35 Curtis Lee, 12 18:25.8 Reardan
54 Zachary Wright, 9 18:27.6 Onalaska
55 36 Jonny Hansen, 12 18:28.5 Rainier
56 Kendall VanZanten, 10 18:30.2 Mt Vernon Christian
57 37 Tyler Turnbough, 10 18:30.3 Mary Walker
58 Peyton Van Pevenage, 12 18:31.7 Davenport
59 38 Thomas Mercer, 9 18:33.0 Tri-Cities Prep
60 39 Brighton Klein, 10 18:33.3 Rainier
61 40 Vinny Adolph, 12 18:33.3 Reardan
62 41 Corey Newman, 11 18:35.5 Reardan
63 42 Michael Roberts, 11 18:36.8 Nw Christian (Colbert
64 43 Thomas Martin, 9 18:40.0 Asotin
65 44 Nate Prior, 12 18:40.6 Asotin
66 45 Enoch Clemmer, 10 18:40.7 Mary Walker
67 46 Jacob Brickner, 12 18:42.0 Reardan
68 47 Hayden VonBargen, 11 18:42.9 Adna
69 48 Bryden Hires, 12 18:43.7 Tonasket
70 49 Scott Jacobs, 9 18:44.5 Tri-Cities Prep
71 50 Shouridama Beadle, 11 18:45.8 Rainier
72 Jachin Heckman, 10 18:45.9 Raymond
73 51 Brady Busching, 11 18:48.4 Brewster
74 52 Kevin Beck, 10 18:51.2 Nw Christian (Colbert
75 53 Drew Howard, 12 18:53.1 Mary Walker
76 54 Stefan Geist, 10 18:56.9 Tri-Cities Prep
77 55 Ramiro Rincon, 10 18:57.5 Brewster
78 56 Alejandro Gonzalez, 12 18:58.1 Mossyrock
79 57 Carter Dornfeld, 11 19:00.0 Liberty Bell
80 Ben Brownlee, 11 19:00.9 Ilwaco
81 58 Walker Swainson, 10 19:02.5 Seattle Waldorf
82 Damian Torres, 10 19:03.8 White Swan
83 Christopher Whitford, 9 19:04.9 Chief Leschi
84 59 Edgar Guzman, 11 19:07.3 Brewster
85 60 Kyle Luiten, 11 19:12.3 St George's
86 61 Matt Meagher, 12 19:14.5 Adna
87 62 Samuel Hedding, 11 19:15.0 Asotin
88 63 Viely Chum, 12 19:17.2 Ocosta
89 Stephen Hohman Jr, 11 19:19.0 Orcas Island
90 64 Emerson Worrell, 9 19:19.8 Liberty Bell
91 Jared Pohll, 12 19:20.2 Toledo
92 65 Riley Morris, 10 19:21.0 Tonasket
93 66 Ethan MacFarland, 9 19:21.8 Rainier
94 67 Tyler Layden, 11 19:21.8 Adna
95 68 Juan Amezquita, 11 19:23.4 Seattle Waldorf
96 69 Sam Quinby, 11 19:27.1 Ocosta
97 Marcos Mendoza, 11 19:30.7 Ilwaco
98 Quinton Berkompas, 12 19:32.9 Morton White Pass
99 70 Jesus Castro, 11 19:37.4 Brewster
100 71 Peter Aspholm, 9 19:39.6 Liberty Bell
101 72 Peder Jacobson, 10 19:41.9 Seattle Waldorf
102 73 Bryan Lopez, 11 19:43.1 Brewster
103 74 Zach Clark, 10 19:43.5 Tonasket
104 75 Travis Eygabroad, 9 19:44.5 Rainier
105 76 Felix Gomez, 9 19:45.1 Mossyrock
106 77 Devyn Davis, 11 19:45.2 Rainier
107 78 Carlos Talavera, 11 19:46.6 Brewster
108 79 Drake Mitby, 11 19:46.9 Ocosta
109 80 Bryan Cuin-Tinoco, 11 19:49.5 Brewster
110 81 Hunter Johnson, 9 19:51.0 St George's
111 82 Zach Sokoloski, 11 19:52.9 Asotin
112 83 Lucas Wellander, 10 19:54.0 Adna
113 84 Joshua Lee, 11 19:56.3 Crosspoint
114 85 Eric Hetzel, 11 19:57.1 Seattle Waldorf
115 86 Geza Sukovaty, 12 20:02.0 Liberty Bell
116 87 Justin McDonald, 10 20:06.3 Tonasket
117 88 Alex Bailey, 9 20:06.8 Ocosta
118 89 Ethan Hunter, 9 20:07.0 St George's
119 90 Grant McGlade, 9 20:10.2 Nw Christian (Colbert
120 91 Elijah Obermire, 12 20:21.1 Ocosta
121 Thomas LeClair, 12 20:22.9 Mt Vernon Christian
122 Gunnar Johnson, 12 20:26.1 Mt Rainier Lutheran
123 92 Henry Moore, 11 20:28.8 Crosspoint
124 93 Dalton Wilkie, 9 20:30.6 Reardan
125 94 Wyatt Nabors, 11 20:32.8 Seattle Waldorf
126 95 Zion Butler, 11 20:34.0 Tonasket
127 96 Edgar Alvarez, 10 20:35.0 Mossyrock
128 97 Jonas Berney, 11 20:35.4 Crosspoint
129 98 Niccolo Merrill, 10 20:36.3 Reardan
130 99 Tetsuo Park, 10 20:39.3 Nw Christian (Colbert
131 100 Daniel Quinby, 9 20:39.4 Ocosta
132 101 Tim Maughan, 12 20:47.3 Adna
133 102 Justice Churchill, 11 20:48.1 Mary Walker
134 103 Solomon Moore, 9 20:50.2 Crosspoint
135 104 James Cushman, 9 20:56.0 Mossyrock
136 105 Michael Sims, 12 21:03.8 Reardan
137 106 Alden Latimer, 12 21:10.9 Adna
138 107 Colby Richards, 10 21:13.5 Tri-Cities Prep
139 108 Evan Spies, 12 21:45.9 Mary Walker
140 109 Chris VanYe, 11 21:54.1 Crosspoint
141 110 Gabe Elder, 10 21:56.9 Ocosta


Return to home page.