2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K GIRLS 2A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC-Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Liberty (Issaquah) 75 8 10 12 17 28 31 45 19:41.7 0:52.3
2 Sehome 116 2 20 29 30 35 36 55 19:59.7 1:25.8
3 Selah 130 7 21 27 37 38 59 79 20:07.2 1:12.2
4 Anacortes 137 3 19 22 44 49 52 76 20:09.8 1:42.9
5 Pullman 151 4 6 15 23 103 105 112 20:28.3 4:49.6
6 Ephrata 168 18 24 25 41 60 92 96 20:23.5 1:13.8
7 Bellingham 198 1 32 48 51 66 73 77 20:21.8 2:42.4
8 Steilacoom 205 16 33 43 46 67 72 84 20:34.1 1:31.9
9 Cedarcrest 230 14 34 53 64 65 86 87 20:42.1 1:30.2
10* Ellensburg 270 9 40 68 75 78 82 85 20:55.7 2:07.8
11* Ridgefield 270 39 47 50 54 80 101 107 21:00.0 1:17.4
12 Sequim 314 5 62 63 90 94 100 102 21:25.2 3:47.7
13 White River 316 26 42 74 83 91 104 108 21:24.2 2:21.6
14 Lindbergh 319 11 61 69 81 97 98 106 21:24.0 3:28.4
15 Tumwater 323 13 56 71 88 95 109 111 21:30.5 3:18.3
16 Hockinson 367 57 58 70 89 93 99 110 21:47.1 1:50.8
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
2agirl
    1        Brittany Aquino, 12          18:28.9    East Valley (Spokane) 
2 1 Annika Reiss, 9 18:31.7 Bellingham
3 2 Abby Johnson, 11 19:02.8 Sehome
4 3 Heather Hanson, 10 19:09.1 Anacortes
5 4 Elyria Kabasenche, 10 19:10.6 Pullman
6 5 Waverly Shreffler, 12 19:12.3 Sequim
7 Isabel Buckingham, 10 19:13.2 Mark Morris
8 Lillian Visser, 9 19:17.8 Shorecrest
9 6 Madeline Walker, 11 19:18.4 Pullman
10 7 Molly Mattson, 10 19:19.1 Selah
11 8 Brigette Takeuchi, 11 19:19.8 Liberty (Issaquah)
12 Lilly Whitehead, 12 19:21.3 Lakewood
13 Ava Shackell, 9 19:30.6 Black Hills
14 9 Uhuru Hashimoto, 10 19:33.1 Ellensburg
15 10 Sophia Lindstrom, 10 19:34.3 Liberty (Issaquah)
16 11 Feven Fessehatzion, 11 19:35.9 Lindbergh
17 12 Tyra Christopherson, 12 19:36.4 Liberty (Issaquah)
18 13 Lauren Ericks, 12 19:42.0 Tumwater
19 14 Alicia Krivanek, 10 19:42.7 Cedarcrest
20 15 Charity Cordova, 10 19:42.7 Pullman
21 16 Alexandra Potter, 9 19:43.9 Steilacoom
22 17 Carlyn Schmidgall, 12 19:45.9 Liberty (Issaquah)
23 Natalie Biddix, 10 19:49.7 Woodland
24 18 Danielle Hiatt, 12 19:54.2 Ephrata
25 19 Stella Gillman, 12 19:57.9 Anacortes
26 20 Emma Hageman, 10 19:58.3 Sehome
27 Lauren Block, 9 20:02.0 Shorecrest
28 21 Lily Tyrrell, 11 20:02.8 Selah
29 22 Heather Rolph, 11 20:06.3 Anacortes
30 Hannah Spakousky, 10 20:07.9 Cheney
31 23 Ryan Hyatt, 9 20:09.3 Pullman
32 24 Karen Billingsley, 10 20:10.2 Ephrata
33 25 Haley Hovland, 12 20:10.6 Ephrata
34 26 Courtney Gelmini, 11 20:11.0 White River
35 27 Maggie Ballew, 10 20:11.5 Selah
36 28 Samantha Kelderman, 11 20:12.1 Liberty (Issaquah)
37 Janealle Sutterlict, 9 20:12.9 Toppenish
38 29 Emma Clark, 11 20:13.3 Sehome
39 30 Claire Rowan-Arnett, 9 20:15.4 Sehome
40 Ashley Arreola, 11 20:16.4 East Valley (Yakima)
41 31 Kelsey Takeuchi, 11 20:19.5 Liberty (Issaquah)
42 32 Grace Much, 9 20:19.5 Bellingham
43 33 Isabel Zimmerman, 11 20:22.4 Steilacoom
44 34 Madi Shinn, 11 20:24.6 Cedarcrest
45 Hana VerMulm, 12 20:25.0 Prosser
46 Natalie Andreas, 9 20:25.6 East Valley (Yakima)
47 35 Kate Rose, 11 20:28.6 Sehome
48 36 Dana Ringler, 12 20:30.2 Sehome
49 37 Caden Clark, 10 20:31.2 Selah
50 38 Kayler Clark, 10 20:31.3 Selah
51 Lauryn Gray, 11 20:31.5 River Ridge
52 McKenna Flanagan, 10 20:31.5 Woodland
53 39 Lexie Rutherford, 10 20:31.9 Ridgefield
54 Claire Larson, 9 20:32.5 Kingston
55 40 Heidi Seemiller, 9 20:32.9 Ellensburg
56 41 Katelyn Julian, 10 20:34.3 Ephrata
57 Sienna Smith, 10 20:34.4 Sedro-Woolley
58 42 Camryn Berryhill, 10 20:35.0 White River
59 Hannah Swigert, 11 20:35.7 Washougal
60 43 Audrey Snedecor, 9 20:41.2 Steilacoom
61 44 Sophia Riccardi, 10 20:43.4 Anacortes
62 45 Sophia Morgan, 11 20:45.8 Liberty (Issaquah)
63 46 Abigail Hubbard, 10 20:46.8 Steilacoom
64 Olivia Lane, 12 20:48.2 Clarkston
65 47 Sophie Miller, 12 20:48.4 Ridgefield
66 Emily Linder, 11 20:49.5 East Valley (Yakima)
67 48 Quincy Gale, 10 20:50.2 Bellingham
68 49 Taleah Phillips, 11 20:52.0 Anacortes
69 50 Chloe Lindbo, 12 20:52.7 Ridgefield
70 51 Rosie Thompson, 10 20:53.4 Bellingham
71 52 Sierra Scamfer, 11 20:53.6 Anacortes
72 53 Lily Krueger, 11 20:57.3 Cedarcrest
73 54 Hailey Figueras, 10 20:57.6 Ridgefield
74 Sydney Stone, 9 20:57.7 West Valley (Spokane)
75 55 Aspen Allsop, 9 20:57.8 Sehome
76 56 Aislynn Hansen, 12 21:00.0 Tumwater
77 Grace Oswin, 10 21:02.2 Squalicum
78 Ahnalee Smestad, 11 21:05.5 Olympic
79 57 Acacia Neveux, 12 21:06.2 Hockinson
80 58 Hailee Neibauer, 10 21:06.7 Hockinson
81 Syrena Taylor, 9 21:07.0 Washington
82 59 Ketra Pope, 9 21:07.7 Selah
83 60 Dagny Ahrend, 10 21:08.0 Ephrata
84 Makayla Erickson, 9 21:10.1 Centralia
85 61 Christine Villanueva, 12 21:10.9 Lindbergh
86 62 Kiara Pierson, 10 21:12.3 Sequim
87 63 Audrey Shingleton, 12 21:12.3 Sequim
88 64 Kate Vergillo, 10 21:12.6 Cedarcrest
89 65 MaryCate Babcock, 10 21:12.9 Cedarcrest
90 66 Sophia Laws, 12 21:14.1 Bellingham
91 Abby Weiler, 12 21:14.7 R A Long
92 67 Olivia Lougee, 12 21:15.8 Steilacoom
93 68 Kourtney Adkisson, 12 21:17.5 Ellensburg
94 69 Lauren Wick, 11 21:18.3 Lindbergh
95 Lael Butler, 11 21:18.4 Port Angeles
96 Anneli Seaberg, 10 21:18.8 North Kitsap
97 70 Adyson Dyer, 9 21:19.3 Hockinson
98 71 Hannah Reynolds, 9 21:25.2 Tumwater
99 72 Morgan Mathers, 11 21:26.3 Steilacoom
100 Maggie Wood-Richardson, 9 21:26.4 Centralia
101 73 Lizzie Hanks, 11 21:28.3 Bellingham
102 74 Madison Moser, 12 21:29.3 White River
103 75 Emily Volkirch, 12 21:33.7 Ellensburg
104 76 Clara Estenson, 12 21:34.5 Anacortes
105 77 Haleh Mawson, 11 21:36.7 Bellingham
106 78 Rachel Kolln, 11 21:40.9 Ellensburg
107 79 Maggie Rees, 11 21:44.8 Selah
108 80 Makayla Draper, 11 21:49.3 Ridgefield
109 81 Katie Liu, 9 21:50.4 Lindbergh
110 82 Emily Dittmer, 10 22:09.6 Ellensburg
111 83 Natalie Franco, 10 22:12.7 White River
112 84 Rori Fortmann, 12 22:15.6 Steilacoom
113 85 Salma Preppernau, 11 22:21.9 Ellensburg
114 86 Megan Reid, 9 22:22.5 Cedarcrest
115 87 Ruby Farias, 12 22:23.0 Cedarcrest
116 88 Olivia Wertjes, 9 22:25.0 Tumwater
117 89 Hannah Neibauer, 12 22:25.9 Hockinson
118 90 Elizabeth Rosales, 11 22:28.9 Sequim
119 91 Hannah Swettenam, 10 22:32.6 White River
120 92 Mackenzie O'Donnell, 10 22:41.5 Ephrata
121 93 Grace Gunderson, 12 22:57.0 Hockinson
122 94 Emily Webb, 12 23:00.0 Sequim
123 95 Codi Short, 11 23:00.3 Tumwater
124 96 Maia Vick-Dishon, 10 23:04.1 Ephrata
125 97 Sandy Thai, 10 23:04.3 Lindbergh
126 98 Beth Gebre, 11 23:05.0 Lindbergh
127 99 Savhannah Wray, 11 23:05.9 Hockinson
128 100 Noelle Bittner, 10 23:08.3 Sequim
129 101 Katrin Langer, 11 23:09.3 Ridgefield
130 102 Alexis Cromer, 12 23:16.0 Sequim
131 103 Haddie Fisch, 10 24:00.2 Pullman
132 104 Erin Redford, 11 24:03.2 White River
133 105 Gillian Oaks, 9 24:03.7 Pullman
134 106 Tmnit Tewolde, 12 24:04.2 Lindbergh
135 107 Karli Oliver, 9 24:18.8 Ridgefield
136 108 Claire Lowe, 10 24:52.6 White River
137 109 Georgia Swanson, 9 25:14.3 Tumwater
138 110 Kate Plymale, 10 25:33.5 Hockinson
139 111 Anna Drohman, 10 25:35.3 Tumwater
140 112 Annalyn Mckee, 11 25:45.3 Pullman

Return to home page.