2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K GIRLS 3A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC-Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Glacier Peak 112 7 14 15 25 51 66 83 19:27.9 1:25.8
2 Edmonds-Woodway 113 2 4 24 35 48 68 79 19:15.1 1:56.2
3 Ballard 133 10 23 26 32 42 53 74 19:36.5 1:03.1
4 Garfield 147 3 19 29 31 65 72 93 19:35.4 2:32.8
5 Bellevue 153 5 28 34 39 47 96 19:40.5 1:27.7
6 Mountlake Terrace 157 11 21 33 38 54 70 88 19:45.2 1:33.2
7 Kamiakin 162 8 16 27 36 75 77 81 19:47.7 2:08.5
8 Holy Names Academy 175 1 6 45 52 71 76 87 19:35.5 3:00.1
9 Mercer Island 193 22 40 41 44 46 84 86 19:55.7 0:31.2
10 Hanford 239 18 43 49 62 67 90 92 20:13.6 1:19.3
11 Central Kitsap 247 20 37 57 64 69 82 103 20:18.2 1:24.7
12 Hazen 275 12 30 56 78 99 101 110 20:29.8 2:54.6
13 Enumclaw 301 17 58 61 80 85 94 108 20:37.8 1:57.2
14 Sumner 317 9 59 63 89 97 98 105 20:40.7 2:48.0
15 Peninsula 369 50 60 73 91 95 100 104 21:00.7 1:19.1
16 Lakes 383 13 55 102 106 107 109 111 21:32.8 3:47.2
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
3agirl
    1     1  Jordan Oakes, 11             17:53.5    Holy Names Academy   
2 2 Yukino Parle, 10 18:08.8 Edmonds-Woodway
3 3 Isabelle Olive, 12 18:09.7 Garfield
4 4 Olivia Meader-Yetter, 9 18:26.9 Edmonds-Woodway
5 Sophie Cantine, 11 18:34.3 Lakeside (Seattle)
6 5 Katherine Penner, 12 18:36.7 Bellevue
7 Malia Pivec, 11 18:40.8 Lynnwood
8 Mikayla Pivec, 12 18:46.4 Lynnwood
9 6 Erin Ripple, 11 18:47.3 Holy Names Academy
10 7 Heidi Smith, 11 18:53.5 Glacier Peak
11 8 McKinzi Teeples, 9 18:53.8 Kamiakin
12 9 Emma Sjolund, 10 18:56.6 Sumner
13 10 Jamie Smith, 12 18:56.7 Ballard
14 Camila David-Smith, 11 18:56.8 Interlake
15 11 Katherine Walter, 12 18:56.9 Mountlake Terrace
16 12 Shannon Gifford, 9 19:02.3 Hazen
17 Micaela Kostecka, 12 19:02.6 Mt Spokane
18 13 Tatiana Smith, 9 19:11.2 Lakes
19 14 Brooke Wallace, 9 19:11.3 Glacier Peak
20 Shawnee Konrad, 11 19:11.4 Mt Spokane
21 15 Natalie Church, 11 19:17.0 Glacier Peak
22 Helen Schuda, 12 19:17.9 Roosevelt
23 Marie Gaudin, 12 19:21.0 Arlington
24 16 Lindsey Lowe, 12 19:21.7 Kamiakin
25 17 Hunter Storm, 10 19:22.5 Enumclaw
26 18 Hailey Cleavenger, 11 19:25.5 Hanford
27 19 Lily Hayes, 10 19:26.0 Garfield
28 20 Molly Fischer, 10 19:27.0 Central Kitsap
29 21 Ella Schroth, 12 19:27.7 Mountlake Terrace
30 Naomi Reyes, 10 19:28.7 Capital
31 22 Cecelia Rosenman, 12 19:33.0 Mercer Island
32 23 Veronica Redpath, 10 19:34.9 Ballard
33 Paloma Farkas, 12 19:35.4 Nathan Hale
34 Ashley Hauger, 11 19:37.3 Shadle Park
35 24 Sydney Boland, 11 19:37.8 Edmonds-Woodway
36 25 Erin Boyle, 11 19:38.3 Glacier Peak
37 26 Lou Yardley, 10 19:39.4 Ballard
38 27 Miranda Shulman, 11 19:43.0 Kamiakin
39 Kristen Wanke, 12 19:47.1 North Central
40 28 Camille Moore, 12 19:47.4 Bellevue
41 Jane Barr, 11 19:47.6 Roosevelt
42 Ashlyn Ramos, 10 19:48.2 Eastside Catholic
43 29 Lena Stern, 10 19:48.3 Garfield
44 30 Kate Lilly, 12 19:50.3 Hazen
45 31 Lily Vogt, 12 19:50.5 Garfield
46 32 Anastasia Konugres, 9 19:51.5 Ballard
47 33 Katherine Gustafson, 11 19:52.3 Mountlake Terrace
48 Ella Conway, 10 19:52.6 Stanwood
49 34 Haley Barthel, 12 19:54.9 Bellevue
50 35 Susan Kim, 12 19:56.6 Edmonds-Woodway
51 36 Brooke Moon, 11 19:57.4 Kamiakin
52 37 Mackenzie Claeys, 12 19:58.9 Central Kitsap
53 38 Jessica Ong, 11 19:59.0 Mountlake Terrace
54 39 Kathleen Crosby, 10 19:59.1 Bellevue
55 40 Margaret Baker, 9 19:59.6 Mercer Island
56 41 Kayla Lee, 10 19:59.8 Mercer Island
57 42 Samantha Smith, 9 19:59.8 Ballard
58 Rachel Hansen, 11 19:59.9 Shorewood
59 Emily Phelps, 9 20:00.8 Fort Vancouver
60 43 Grace Arnold, 9 20:01.2 Hanford
61 44 Alexa Bauman, 12 20:01.9 Mercer Island
62 45 Maria Mueller, 12 20:02.6 Holy Names Academy
63 46 Mary Rose Vu, 10 20:04.2 Mercer Island
64 47 Anne Fournier, 9 20:04.4 Bellevue
65 Samantha Goedde, 10 20:04.5 Auburn Mountainview
66 48 Stephanie Wroblewski, 9 20:05.0 Edmonds-Woodway
67 Anna Harrison, 9 20:07.7 Fort Vancouver
68 Aishanee Wijeratna, 10 20:10.5 Interlake
69 Claire Cocales, 10 20:14.5 Lake Washington
70 49 Amber Skouson, 10 20:15.8 Hanford
71 50 Emma Jones, 12 20:19.1 Peninsula
72 51 Elena Willems, 10 20:19.3 Glacier Peak
73 Mary Andrews, 10 20:19.4 Arlington
74 52 Gabi Frank, 11 20:20.2 Holy Names Academy
75 Anya Hirschfeld, 9 20:26.6 Ingraham
76 53 Paige Hesselgesser, 12 20:27.9 Ballard
77 Ellie Furth, 10 20:28.3 Columbia River
78 54 Marika Jamtaas, 10 20:30.1 Mountlake Terrace
79 55 Shay Guerrero, 10 20:30.9 Lakes
80 56 Keara Daley, 9 20:31.6 Hazen
81 57 Sophia Kohler, 9 20:32.4 Central Kitsap
82 58 Aleea Gwerder, 12 20:33.8 Enumclaw
83 59 Petria Russell, 12 20:34.0 Sumner
84 60 Stephanie VanderBank, 11 20:34.9 Peninsula
85 61 Samantha Engebretsen, 12 20:40.3 Enumclaw
86 62 Megan Wright, 9 20:40.6 Hanford
87 63 Emma Gronholdt, 9 20:41.0 Sumner
88 64 McKenzie Perkes, 10 20:41.0 Central Kitsap
89 65 Madeline Kennard, 12 20:42.5 Garfield
90 66 Katie Gaffney, 11 20:44.2 Glacier Peak
91 67 Kathryn Bushman, 9 20:44.8 Hanford
92 68 Kaitlynn Rust, 9 20:51.3 Edmonds-Woodway
93 69 Mya King, 11 20:51.7 Central Kitsap
94 70 Joan Park, 10 20:52.8 Mountlake Terrace
95 71 Lucy Martinez, 9 20:53.6 Holy Names Academy
96 72 Isabel Schmidt, 9 20:57.8 Garfield
97 73 Madalyn Weisweaver, 10 20:58.8 Peninsula
98 74 Nicole Godbout, 12 21:01.6 Ballard
99 75 Faith Fishburn, 9 21:02.3 Kamiakin
100 76 Lucy Klebeck, 9 21:03.2 Holy Names Academy
101 77 Kaylee Sanchez, 12 21:05.6 Kamiakin
102 78 Daniela Reyna, 11 21:07.7 Hazen
103 Megan Bruns, 11 21:09.4 Prairie
104 79 Megan Kelly, 12 21:10.0 Edmonds-Woodway
105 80 Emmie Neu, 10 21:12.3 Enumclaw
106 Lily Grassley, 10 21:13.6 Kennedy Catholic
107 81 Julia Almaguer, 11 21:14.4 Kamiakin
108 82 Lucinda King, 9 21:14.4 Central Kitsap
109 83 Maiti Hunter, 12 21:15.8 Glacier Peak
110 84 Elly McMillan, 12 21:16.9 Mercer Island
111 85 Payton Roberson, 9 21:19.7 Enumclaw
112 86 Chloe Michaels, 10 21:21.1 Mercer Island
113 87 Gabby Reeves, 11 21:22.2 Holy Names Academy
114 88 Sophia Nelson, 11 21:25.1 Mountlake Terrace
115 89 Bailey Thomsen, 12 21:26.9 Sumner
116 Meissa Neumann, 10 21:28.3 Ingraham
117 90 Rachel Schmidt, 11 21:30.5 Hanford
118 91 Grace Haugen, 10 21:32.1 Peninsula
119 92 Kristin Pilgrim, 10 21:37.3 Hanford
120 93 Alex Ferry, 11 21:37.4 Garfield
121 94 Shelby Walker, 11 21:38.2 Enumclaw
122 95 Erika Hettick, 12 21:38.2 Peninsula
123 Marissa Tweedy, 9 21:43.5 Kennedy Catholic
124 96 Valerie Liao, 12 21:44.1 Bellevue
125 97 Abby Marcotte, 11 21:44.6 Sumner
126 98 Madison Neubert, 9 21:50.7 Sumner
127 99 Sarah Hart, 12 21:56.9 Hazen
128 100 Amanda Wikramanayake, 11 21:58.8 Peninsula
129 101 Rachel Dennis, 9 21:59.9 Hazen
130 102 Jordyn Barnes, 10 22:05.2 Lakes
131 103 Julia Claeys, 11 22:08.8 Central Kitsap
132 104 Dakotah Carr, 12 22:14.8 Peninsula
133 105 Morgan Friesel, 10 22:18.1 Sumner
134 Karianne Bolma, 10 22:41.8 Kennedy Catholic
135 106 Abigail Baim, 9 22:58.3 Lakes
136 107 Luisa Drummond, 9 22:58.4 Lakes
137 108 Bryn Zeman-Witzel, 11 23:01.6 Enumclaw
138 109 Caleigh Dunlevy, 12 23:10.6 Lakes
139 110 Cassandra Slaugh, 12 23:23.3 Hazen
140 111 Sloane Campbell, 12 23:41.2 Lakes

Return to home page.