2015 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K GIRLS 4A

2015 STATE MEET RESULTS-Sun Willows GC-Pasco

Nov. 7, 2015

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Camas 81 4 7 10 21 39 46 55 18:44.2 1:28.2
2* Lewis and Clark 151 3 5 30 43 70 74 75 19:12.1 2:21.8
3* Mt Si 151 2 14 18 57 60 103 107 19:12.4 2:12.4
4 Issaquah 159 6 8 31 41 73 81 102 19:15.8 2:18.8
5 Kamiak 170 1 22 36 44 67 89 99 19:22.2 2:26.0
6 Eastlake 177 9 15 40 52 61 63 91 19:22.9 1:57.8
7 Tahoma 182 23 26 38 45 50 53 82 19:33.9 0:44.6
8 Olympia 189 19 20 29 42 79 90 96 19:34.6 1:40.7
9 Mead 199 24 25 37 51 62 76 86 19:40.1 1:06.8
10 Central Valley 207 13 17 27 72 78 80 84 19:36.4 1:58.6
11 Union 226 16 28 35 54 93 94 104 19:47.2 2:22.0
12 West Valley (Yakima) 280 11 47 68 69 85 108 111 19:59.9 2:13.9
13 Eisenhower 299 12 33 64 92 98 106 112 20:12.8 2:47.9
14 Bellarmine Prep 304 34 48 58 77 87 88 95 20:13.7 1:17.0
15 Curtis 319 32 59 65 66 97 100 105 20:23.4 1:48.8
16 South Kitsap 360 49 56 71 83 101 109 110 20:33.2 1:44.8
Individuals
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
4agirl
    1     1  Taylor Roe, 9                17:56.1    Kamiak               
2 2 Hannah Waskom, 11 18:04.2 Mt Si
3 3 Abby Smith, 10 18:05.7 Lewis and Clark
4 4 Rachel Blair, 9 18:10.2 Camas
5 5 Katie Thronson, 10 18:12.2 Lewis and Clark
6 6 Sami Corman, 10 18:14.1 Issaquah
7 7 Emma Jenkins, 10 18:15.1 Camas
8 Savanna Craig, 11 18:15.3 Mountain View
9 8 Kenna Clawson, 10 18:16.6 Issaquah
10 9 Pia Richards, 11 18:19.6 Eastlake
11 Maizy Brewer, 12 18:19.9 Skyline
12 Abbie Steinhauer, 11 18:23.0 Mariner
13 10 Emily Wilson, 10 18:30.1 Camas
14 Rachel Kastama, 11 18:32.3 Puyallup
15 11 Kaili Keefe, 12 18:32.3 West Valley (Yakima)
16 Rebecca Ledsham, 11 18:33.5 Inglemoor
17 12 Erica Simison, 10 18:37.6 Eisenhower
18 13 Briegan Bester, 12 18:40.3 Central Valley
19 14 Melissa Hruska, 12 18:40.5 Mt Si
20 15 Brooke Manson, 10 18:43.1 Eastlake
21 16 Cassie McKinney, 12 18:43.8 Union
22 Claire Dingus, 10 18:44.8 University
23 17 Kearan Nelson, 11 18:45.4 Central Valley
24 18 Lindsey Sydnor, 11 18:50.5 Mt Si
25 19 Brenna Carlson, 12 18:59.0 Olympia
26 20 Stella Grimsted, 10 19:01.0 Olympia
27 Emily Donnelly, 12 19:03.0 Monroe
28 21 Maddie Woodson, 12 19:07.1 Camas
29 22 Katherine Slack, 11 19:08.8 Kamiak
30 23 Breanna Glover, 10 19:09.1 Tahoma
31 24 Jenna Rogers, 11 19:11.3 Mead
32 25 Hannah Tomeo, 11 19:19.0 Mead
33 26 Peyton Shinnick, 12 19:20.5 Tahoma
34 Erika Leinweber, 11 19:23.3 Walla Walla
35 27 Gabrielle Ford, 11 19:25.3 Central Valley
36 Kyla Shade, 12 19:26.2 Snohomish
37 Natali Schwartzenberger, 10 19:26.8 Gonzaga Prep
38 28 Allie Connell, 11 19:27.0 Union
39 29 Kiersten Kimminau, 11 19:29.7 Olympia
40 30 Abby Goff, 10 19:31.1 Lewis and Clark
41 Geneva Schlepp, 10 19:32.6 Skyline
42 31 Katie Riley, 9 19:32.7 Issaquah
43 Rebecca Lehman, 10 19:32.9 University
44 32 Annaliese Wegner, 12 19:35.6 Curtis
45 33 Caroline McCarthy, 11 19:35.7 Eisenhower
46 34 Emily Thomas, 12 19:36.0 Bellarmine Prep
47 35 Serena Smith, 9 19:36.7 Union
48 36 Nicole Vijgen, 12 19:37.3 Kamiak
49 37 Hannah Barone, 10 19:37.4 Mead
50 38 Katarina Zosel, 10 19:37.9 Tahoma
51 Katie Brandvold, 11 19:38.1 Snohomish
52 39 Kaylee Merritt, 10 19:38.4 Camas
53 Jennifer Tidball, 11 19:38.8 Skyline
54 40 Grace Rossi, 10 19:39.6 Eastlake
55 Alicia Girdler, 12 19:42.1 Eastmont
56 41 Andie Kolasinski, 10 19:42.7 Issaquah
57 42 Maia Halvorson, 12 19:43.2 Olympia
58 43 Emily Armstrong, 10 19:43.7 Lewis and Clark
59 44 Alicia Anderson, 9 19:46.7 Kamiak
60 Ada Naranjo, 10 19:47.8 A C. Davis
61 45 Kayla Contreras, 11 19:48.1 Tahoma
62 46 Ellie Postma, 10 19:48.3 Camas
63 47 Emily Lewis, 12 19:48.9 West Valley (Yakima)
64 48 Kailey Dubinsky, 12 19:49.8 Bellarmine Prep
65 Natasha Knipp, 12 19:50.7 Kentridge
66 49 Paxton DePoe, 9 19:51.2 South Kitsap
67 Grace Moloney, 10 19:52.9 Gonzaga Prep
68 50 Phoenix Aguilar, 11 19:53.7 Tahoma
69 51 Makayla Lewis, 11 19:54.4 Mead
70 52 Tyajah Stackpole, 11 19:54.6 Eastlake
71 Liza Yusem, 9 20:00.0 Bothell
72 Sierra Baker, 11 20:00.4 Redmond
73 53 Melinda Day, 9 20:01.2 Tahoma
74 54 Ban Alamin, 10 20:02.5 Union
75 55 Madison Child, 10 20:04.2 Camas
76 Katie Andrus, 10 20:07.8 Richland
77 56 Kristina Ihlen, 9 20:08.5 South Kitsap
78 57 Julene McDonald, 10 20:10.2 Mt Si
79 58 Sofia Ries, 11 20:11.2 Bellarmine Prep
80 59 Kenzie Richards, 10 20:15.7 Curtis
81 60 Chloe Cosgrove, 10 20:16.6 Mt Si
82 Claire Sirmon, 10 20:16.7 Wenatchee
83 61 Kirsten Flindt, 12 20:17.4 Eastlake
84 Madison Egan, 9 20:17.6 Rogers (Puyallup)
85 Anna Geffen, 11 20:18.0 Stadium
86 62 Sydney Brieher, 11 20:18.1 Mead
87 63 Brijenna Stackpole, 11 20:19.9 Eastlake
88 64 Molly Stephenson, 10 20:20.1 Eisenhower
89 65 Rees Jacot, 9 20:20.2 Curtis
90 66 Keely Gorospe, 11 20:21.0 Curtis
91 67 Leah Clark, 9 20:22.1 Kamiak
92 Ellen Burbank, 10 20:22.7 Skyview
93 Lydia Wolfrom, 12 20:23.2 Thomas Jefferson
94 68 Brittany Little, 11 20:25.6 West Valley (Yakima)
95 69 Dania Cox, 9 20:26.4 West Valley (Yakima)
96 70 Allegra VanderWilde, 12 20:27.5 Lewis and Clark
97 71 Eva Knowles, 11 20:27.9 South Kitsap
98 72 Emma Whybrew, 12 20:31.9 Central Valley
99 73 Emma Jordan, 9 20:32.9 Issaquah
100 74 Madeline Pincock, 10 20:33.5 Lewis and Clark
101 75 Emily Phillip, 11 20:34.0 Lewis and Clark
102 Dallas Borrego, 10 20:34.3 Sunnyside
103 76 Delaney Phillips, 9 20:35.3 Mead
104 Olivia Baerny, 11 20:35.5 Kent Meridian
105 77 Hailey Purtzer, 12 20:38.2 Bellarmine Prep
106 78 Taylor Brunett, 10 20:38.9 Central Valley
107 79 McKenna Hooper, 11 20:39.7 Olympia
108 80 Alexis Beard, 9 20:41.3 Central Valley
109 81 Lauren Haas, 10 20:41.4 Issaquah
110 82 Chloe Hobson, 12 20:42.0 Tahoma
111 83 Breann Ewing, 10 20:42.1 South Kitsap
112 84 Ashley Beard, 11 20:42.9 Central Valley
113 Jeniya Guillen, 12 20:44.9 Sunnyside
114 85 Jessica Dart, 12 20:46.2 West Valley (Yakima)
115 86 Elizabeth Thornton, 11 20:49.8 Mead
116 87 Ellie Cummings, 9 20:53.0 Bellarmine Prep
117 88 Bryce Hustead, 11 20:56.2 Bellarmine Prep
118 89 Tracey Hatch, 9 21:00.0 Kamiak
119 90 Emma Hatton, 12 21:01.1 Olympia
120 91 Emma Heinonen, 12 21:04.2 Eastlake
121 92 Megan Glenski, 12 21:04.9 Eisenhower
122 93 Haylee Brodahl, 9 21:05.8 Union
123 94 Brooklyn Jackson, 9 21:10.3 Union
124 95 Tara Hale, 12 21:13.9 Bellarmine Prep
125 96 Ariel Wilhite, 11 21:19.9 Olympia
126 97 Emily Barrett, 10 21:24.4 Curtis
127 98 Nataly Godinez, 10 21:25.5 Eisenhower
128 99 Tiffany Roe, 11 21:25.6 Kamiak
129 100 Alexia Sioda, 10 21:33.0 Curtis
130 101 Emily Nass, 9 21:36.0 South Kitsap
131 102 Mackenzie Crandall, 10 21:38.0 Issaquah
132 103 Ellie Bruce, 11 21:40.7 Mt Si
133 104 Misun Chong, 11 21:41.3 Union
134 105 Natalie Smith, 11 21:42.4 Curtis
135 106 Kayla Rivera, 12 21:42.7 Eisenhower
136 107 Lexi Winter, 10 21:51.0 Mt Si
137 108 Olivia Rickey, 11 21:51.0 West Valley (Yakima)
138 109 Brielle Smith, 9 21:53.0 South Kitsap
139 110 Casandra Hebert, 9 22:08.9 South Kitsap
140 111 Gabrielle Sullivan, 11 22:21.6 West Valley (Yakima)
141 112 Veronica Torres, 9 22:25.6 Eisenhower