2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOYS 4A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
                                  Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 3:23 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Bellarmine Prep 70 8 13 14 15 20 54 65 16:04.0 0:32.1
2 Central Valley 105 9 12 18 30 36 43 50 16:14.0 0:46.1
3 Eisenhower 106 4 7 22 32 41 61 67 16:12.0 1:04.3
4 Joel Ferris 129 3 21 26 39 40 53 75 16:20.5 1:12.8
5 Camas 156 1 6 44 47 58 59 64 16:16.7 1:43.4
6 Glacier Peak 161 16 17 37 42 49 88 89 16:31.2 0:36.7
7 Tahoma 163 5 19 31 45 63 90 95 16:26.6 1:19.3
8 Henry Jackson 186 2 23 38 55 68 85 112 16:28.1 1:46.7
9 Issaquah 219 24 25 51 57 62 71 78 16:42.0 0:37.0
10 Skyline 221 28 33 35 56 69 76 83 16:43.1 0:37.9
11 Skyview 306 11 29 73 93 100 107 109 17:00.7 1:53.2
12 Curtis 321 10 27 91 94 99 106 108 17:04.5 1:53.5
13 Auburn Riverside 333 48 66 70 72 77 82 98 17:06.1 0:36.1
14 Kentridge 347 34 52 74 86 101 102 105 17:11.3 1:18.5
15 Emerald Ridge 359 46 60 80 81 92 96 103 17:15.1 0:50.8
16 West Valley (Yakima) 451 79 84 87 97 104 110 111 17:37.1 0:33.3

        TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

 1 1 Yacine Guermali, 12 15:12.8 Camas
2 2 Matthew Watkins, 12 15:19.0 Henry Jackson
3 Joe Waskom, 10 15:23.1 Mt Si
4 3 Amir Ado, 12 15:30.3 Joel Ferris
5 4 Alfonso Cuevas, 10 15:39.2 Eisenhower
6 5 Dawson Besst, 11 15:41.0 Tahoma
7 Nate Pendleton, 11 15:42.5 Eastlake
8 6 Daniel Maton, 10 15:43.0 Camas
9 Cullen McEachern, 12 15:43.2 Kamiak
10 7 Ronan Price, 12 15:44.7 Eisenhower
11 Luke Houser, 10 15:45.4 Woodinville
12 8 Cameron Wyman, 12 15:47.3 Bellarmine Prep
13 Riley Moore, 10 15:48.0 Richland
14 9 Ryan Kline, 10 15:50.5 Central Valley
15 10 Ben Jacot, 12 15:52.7 Curtis
16 11 Chanse Gilbert, 12 15:56.3 Skyview
17 12 Gabe Romney, 11 15:57.1 Central Valley
18 13 Luke Ostrander, 12 16:01.4 Bellarmine Prep
19 14 Spencer Fischer, 11 16:02.0 Bellarmine Prep
20 15 Deven Patel, 11 16:09.7 Bellarmine Prep
21 16 Riley McDowell, 10 16:12.4 Glacier Peak
22 17 Nick Stringer, 12 16:13.5 Glacier Peak
23 18 Evan Peters, 10 16:15.7 Central Valley
24 Colin Monaghan, 11 16:16.3 Puyallup
25 19 Colton Egberg, 12 16:16.3 Tahoma
26 20 Ben Sherman, 10 16:19.4 Bellarmine Prep
27 21 Todd Bloom, 11 16:19.5 Joel Ferris
28 22 Jonas Price, 9 16:21.3 Eisenhower
29 Trevor Allen, 12 16:21.9 Lake Stevens
30 23 Joseph Skoog, 10 16:22.4 Henry Jackson
31 24 Sam Griffith, 10 16:23.0 Issaquah
32 25 Luke George, 11 16:24.0 Issaquah
33 Turlan Morlan, 11 16:25.5 Gonzaga Prep
34 Alex Iben, 12 16:25.8 Walla Walla
35 26 Jacob Stirpe, 11 16:26.4 Joel Ferris
36 27 Dennis Keith, 11 16:27.5 Curtis
37 Caleb Olson, 10 16:28.0 Hanford
38 28 William Kimball, 12 16:28.2 Skyline
39 29 Zeke Oien, 12 16:28.8 Skyview
40 Ethan Karlinsey, 12 16:29.6 Inglemoor
41 Zak Kindl, 12 16:30.0 Lewis and Clark
42 30 Joey Nicholls, 10 16:30.0 Central Valley
43 31 Brian Martinez, 9 16:30.9 Tahoma
44 32 Ulyses Ayala, 12 16:31.0 Eisenhower
45 Harsimran Singh, 12 16:31.2 Kentwood
46 33 Connor Edson, 11 16:32.5 Skyline
47 34 Wobi Torujo, 12 16:32.6 Kentridge
48 Joe Hawkins, 12 16:33.8 University
49 Rajesh Gill, 12 16:34.0 Thomas Jefferson
50 35 Makennan Hurd, 12 16:35.0 Skyline
51 Grant Baker, 12 16:35.2 Mt Si
52 36 Fielding Demars, 11 16:36.5 Central Valley
53 37 Chris Bianchini, 12 16:37.3 Glacier Peak
54 Anthony Stone, 11 16:37.3 Richland
55 Spencer Swaim, 11 16:37.6 Lewis and Clark
56 Dash Penney, 11 16:38.0 Sumner
57 Aj Chopra, 11 16:40.2 Todd Beamer
58 38 Anthony Garcia, 12 16:40.4 Henry Jackson
59 Jacob Simon, 10 16:41.4 South Kitsap
60 Alek Kvokov, 11 16:41.7 Mead
61 39 Wilson Ladd, 11 16:42.9 Joel Ferris
62 40 Chad Caviness, 10 16:43.0 Joel Ferris
63 41 Angel Cuevas, 11 16:43.5 Eisenhower
64 42 Nathan Tastad, 9 16:43.5 Glacier Peak
65 43 Ryan Hunter, 12 16:43.8 Central Valley
66 44 Jackson Lyne, 10 16:44.0 Camas
67 45 Devon Walters, 12 16:44.6 Tahoma
68 Noah Wallace, 12 16:44.9 Lake Stevens
69 Alec Ritter, 11 16:45.1 Enumclaw
70 Dustin Lind, 11 16:45.8 Woodinville
71 Andrew Oslin, 11 16:46.4 Puyallup
72 46 Lance Slichko, 12 16:46.5 Emerald Ridge
73 Jarad McKinney, 12 16:47.2 Union
74 47 David Connell, 11 16:47.4 Camas
75 48 Dustin Williams, 11 16:47.6 Auburn Riverside
76 49 Nich Mullineux'perrault, 11 16:49.0 Glacier Peak
77 50 Sheamus Mahoney, 10 16:49.1 Central Valley
78 51 Barry Diedericks, 10 16:49.2 Issaquah
79 52 Fanuel Weldeselassie, 11 16:49.3 Kentridge
80 Kayto Krueger, 10 16:50.4 Lake Stevens
81 Ryan Cibart, 10 16:50.7 Heritage
82 53 Jackson Burkhart, 12 16:52.1 Joel Ferris
83 Jackson Stokes, 12 16:52.3 Mt Si
84 54 Lucas Pierson, 11 16:52.5 Bellarmine Prep
85 55 Mateo Rivera, 11 16:53.0 Henry Jackson
86 56 Alexander Laucius, 12 16:53.5 Skyline
87 57 Jared Putney, 11 16:53.8 Issaquah
88 Teagan Eldridge, 11 16:55.8 Enumclaw
89 58 Nicholas Carter, 12 16:56.2 Camas
90 59 Nick Duffy, 12 16:56.7 Camas
91 60 Raphael De Ocampo, 12 16:57.6 Emerald Ridge
92 Miguel De La Melena, 12 16:58.8 Union
93 Moses Lurbur, 12 16:59.4 Wenatchee
94 61 Moise Cook, 11 16:59.8 Eisenhower
95 62 Jenner Sapienza, 11 17:00.0 Issaquah
96 63 Kobe Shields, 11 17:00.2 Tahoma
97 64 Cade Greseth, 12 17:01.2 Camas
98 Jacob Laws, 9 17:02.8 South Kitsap
99 65 Josh Oie, 10 17:04.2 Bellarmine Prep
100 66 Boone Tate, 12 17:04.5 Auburn Riverside
101 67 Rogelio Mares, 11 17:05.1 Eisenhower
102 68 Caleb Grode, 11 17:05.7 Henry Jackson
103 69 Griffin Ganz, 11 17:06.0 Skyline
104 Erik Harang, 11 17:06.4 Mt Rainier
105 70 Marcus Sutrick, 10 17:06.7 Auburn Riverside
106 Lincoln Marino, 12 17:07.2 Kennedy Catholic
107 71 Jordan Crist, 11 17:07.3 Issaquah
108 Tilahun Castro, 10 17:07.5 Olympia
109 Austin Bass, 12 17:07.8 Todd Beamer
110 72 Evan Polkow, 12 17:08.0 Auburn Riverside
111 Aidan Smith, 11 17:08.8 Rogers (Puyallup)
112 73 Sean Flynn, 11 17:11.0 Skyview
113 Joel Mott, 12 17:11.9 Sumner
114 Zachery Owens, 11 17:13.3 Moses Lake
115 74 Maamoon Saleh, 12 17:13.5 Kentridge
116 75 William Miller, 10 17:14.1 Joel Ferris
117 Jesse Kaas, 11 17:14.4 Graham-Kapowsin
118 76 Kevin Alexander, 11 17:16.7 Skyline
119 Austin Miller, 11 17:17.4 Thomas Jefferson
120 77 Andres Madrigal, 11 17:23.6 Auburn Riverside
121 78 Allen Aby, 10 17:24.8 Issaquah
122 79 Steven Dray, 10 17:25.4 West Valley (Yakima)
123 80 Sean McNabb, 10 17:26.1 Emerald Ridge
124 Zakary Bishop, 12 17:26.6 Moses Lake
125 81 Drew Hovde, 11 17:28.0 Emerald Ridge
126 82 Kyle Bates, 11 17:28.1 Auburn Riverside
127 83 Alexander Alamangos, 10 17:28.9 Skyline
128 84 Isaac Fillmore, 10 17:29.0 West Valley (Yakima)
129 85 Micah Ramos, 11 17:29.2 Henry Jackson
130 86 Isaiah Eller, 11 17:29.7 Kentridge
131 87 Quentin Rickey, 10 17:30.0 West Valley (Yakima)
132 88 Tyler Tanta, 10 17:30.2 Glacier Peak
133 89 Tim Mandzyuk, 11 17:31.5 Glacier Peak
134 90 Chandler Nill, 10 17:34.5 Tahoma
135 Hezekiah Goodwin, 12 17:34.9 Kentlake
136 91 Ewan Steers, 10 17:36.9 Curtis
137 92 Justin Hecht, 12 17:37.3 Emerald Ridge
138 93 Parker Bennion, 12 17:37.7 Skyview
139 94 Aaron VanValkenberg, 9 17:39.0 Curtis
140 95 Ethan Martin, 9 17:39.4 Tahoma
141 Joshua Cooper, 10 17:40.8 Moses Lake
142 96 Ben Clarke, 11 17:41.0 Emerald Ridge
143 Drew Whited, 12 17:41.7 Eastmont
144 97 Kolbein Moore, 10 17:42.4 West Valley (Yakima)
145 98 Elliott Crawford, 12 17:45.9 Auburn Riverside
146 99 Brody Sodon, 11 17:46.1 Curtis
147 Blake Braaten, 11 17:47.7 Lake Stevens
148 100 Bruce Erickson, 11 17:49.4 Skyview
149 101 Steven Kassebaum, 12 17:51.0 Kentridge
150 102 Brock O'Neal, 12 17:52.7 Kentridge
151 103 Jessie Foster, 9 17:55.6 Emerald Ridge
152 Ross Principe, 10 17:57.7 Kentwood
153 104 Tyler Ditto, 10 17:58.7 West Valley (Yakima)
154 105 Nathan Shine, 12 18:00.3 Kentridge
155 106 Nathaniel Dobosz, 10 18:03.0 Curtis
156 107 Alex Miller, 10 18:06.0 Skyview
157 Fernando Anaya, 11 18:18.0 A C. Davis
158 108 Kaoru Toyokawa, 12 18:25.3 Curtis
159 109 Zach Phillips, 12 18:34.7 Skyview
160 110 Alec Espinoza, 10 18:47.2 West Valley (Yakima)
161 111 Henry Eaton, 12 18:55.5 West Valley (Yakima)
162 112 Elijah Lopez, 9 19:16.1 Henry Jackson