2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K GIRLS 4A

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                  Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 1:47 PM
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD

1 Issaquah 90 7 10 11 23 39 62 105 19:09.7 1:24.7
2 Camas 108 4 15 19 21 49 65 66 19:14.5 1:44.9
3 Glacier Peak 122 12 18 22 28 42 48 97 19:26.8 1:04.4
4 Central Valley 123 2 24 25 29 43 46 76 19:21.9 1:58.8
5 Lewis and Clark 139 1 13 36 38 51 59 79 19:21.4 2:17.6
6 Tahoma 203 5 35 45 58 60 83 90 19:45.5 1:55.6
7 Skyview 226 6 17 54 55 94 104 111 19:54.3 2:53.6
8 Bellarmine Prep 227 14 33 44 61 75 78 93 19:58.3 1:47.1
9 Mt Si 246 3 31 57 69 86 99 102 19:58.3 2:42.4
10 Eisenhower 247 8 20 30 88 101 108 110 20:05.6 3:11.3
11 Hazen 250 9 47 53 56 85 98 100 20:01.6 2:22.5
12 Kamiak 259 26 27 37 82 87 109 20:12.2 1:29.2
13 Union 275 16 41 68 70 80 81 95 20:13.3 1:46.1
14 Curtis 284 34 50 63 64 73 92 103 20:19.2 0:55.9
15 South Kitsap 330 40 67 72 74 77 84 96 20:33.6 0:49.9
16 A C. Davis 335 32 52 71 89 91 106 107 20:35.4 1:30.7


 TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM

1 Taylor Roe, 10 17:34.1 Lake Stevens
2 1 Katie Thronson, 11 17:53.7 Lewis and Clark
3 2 Kearan Nelson, 12 18:02.8 Central Valley
4 3 Hannah Waskom, 12 18:17.1 Mt Si
5 4 Emma Jenkins, 11 18:21.7 Camas
6 5 Breanna Glover, 11 18:22.4 Tahoma
7 Rachel Kastama, 12 18:27.8 Puyallup
8 6 Ellen Burbank, 11 18:30.0 Skyview
9 7 Kenna Clawson, 11 18:32.4 Issaquah
10 8 Erica Simison, 11 18:32.8 Eisenhower
11 9 Shannon Gifford, 10 18:36.2 Hazen
12 Katie Andrus, 11 18:43.5 Richland
13 Hannah Barone, 11 18:52.0 Mead
14 10 Sami Corman, 11 18:53.6 Issaquah
15 11 Katie Riley, 10 18:54.1 Issaquah
16 Rebecca Ledsham, 12 18:55.0 Inglemoor
17 12 Natalie Church, 12 18:55.0 Glacier Peak
18 13 Abby Smith, 11 18:56.6 Lewis and Clark
19 14 Karli Maenhout, 11 18:58.7 Bellarmine Prep
20 15 Halle Jenkins, 9 19:02.2 Camas
21 16 Haylee Brodahl, 10 19:03.6 Union
22 Emma Sjolund, 11 19:09.4 Sumner
23 17 Presley Timmons, 10 19:09.8 Skyview
24 18 Brooke Wallace, 10 19:11.8 Glacier Peak
25 Brooke Manson, 11 19:14.4 Eastlake
26 19 Ellie Postma, 11 19:14.7 Camas
27 Claire Dingus, 11 19:16.1 University
28 Abbie Steinhauer, 12 19:17.7 Mariner
29 Kiersten Kimminau, 12 19:18.4 Olympia
30 Jenna Rogers, 12 19:19.8 Mead
31 Maria Rivera-Valles, 11 19:22.7 Mt Vernon
32 20 Dantzel Petersen, 10 19:25.0 Eisenhower
33 Hunter Storm, 11 19:25.1 Enumclaw
34 21 Madison Child, 11 19:27.3 Camas
35 22 Heidi Smith, 12 19:30.7 Glacier Peak
36 23 Andie Kolasinski, 11 19:31.0 Issaquah
37 24 Erica Pecha, 11 19:33.0 Central Valley
38 25 Anna Fomin, 12 19:33.6 Central Valley
39 26 Leah Clark, 10 19:34.0 Kamiak
40 Nicole Soleim, 12 19:35.3 Kentwood
41 27 Katherine Slack, 12 19:35.9 Kamiak
42 28 Erin Boyle, 12 19:36.8 Glacier Peak
43 29 Anna Pecha, 11 19:38.2 Central Valley
44 Savannah Hastings, 11 19:38.7 Monroe
45 30 Caroline McCarthy, 12 19:40.2 Eisenhower
46 31 Chloe Cosgrove, 11 19:41.5 Mt Si
47 32 Ada Naranjo, 11 19:43.4 A C. Davis
48 Olivia Baerny, 12 19:43.7 Kent Meridian
49 Alyssa Bienfang, 10 19:44.2 Newport (Bellevue)
50 Pia Richards, 12 19:44.7 Eastlake
51 33 Bryce Hustead, 12 19:44.7 Bellarmine Prep
52 Geneva Schlepp, 11 19:46.1 Skyline
53 34 Emily Barrett, 11 19:48.0 Curtis
54 Leah Carney, 9 19:48.3 Gonzaga Prep
55 35 Katarina Zosel, 11 19:48.7 Tahoma
56 36 Kenzie Gaines, 10 19:49.6 Lewis and Clark
57 Liza Yusem, 10 19:51.6 Bothell
58 37 Tracey Hatch, 10 19:52.6 Kamiak
59 Emma Bates, 11 19:53.7 Emerald Ridge
60 Kendra Keller, 9 19:53.8 Hanford
61 Dallas Borrego, 11 19:54.4 Sunnyside
62 Allison Baerny, 10 19:54.7 Kent Meridian
63 38 Madeline Pincock, 11 19:55.9 Lewis and Clark
64 Kaley Maurer, 10 19:56.3 Monroe
65 Rebecca Lehman, 11 19:56.5 University
66 39 Lauren Haas, 11 19:57.0 Issaquah
67 40 Kristina Ihlen, 10 19:57.0 South Kitsap
68 Ally Peterson, 10 19:57.8 Thomas Jefferson
69 41 Serena Smith, 10 19:58.2 Union
70 Destany Abellera, 11 19:58.5 Auburn Riverside
71 Mayela Perez-Alvarez, 9 19:58.7 Thomas Jefferson
72 Erika Leinweber, 12 19:58.9 Walla Walla
73 Bethany Forward, 10 19:59.0 Federal Way
74 Madison Egan, 10 19:59.3 Rogers (Puyallup)
75 42 Aviry Stratton, 9 19:59.4 Glacier Peak
76 Lily Grassley, 11 20:00.3 Kennedy Catholic
77 43 Gabrielle Ford, 12 20:01.5 Central Valley
78 44 Sofia Ries, 12 20:01.6 Bellarmine Prep
79 45 Melinda Day, 10 20:01.6 Tahoma
80 46 Olivia Sine, 9 20:01.7 Central Valley
81 Stella Grimsted, 11 20:01.7 Olympia
82 47 Daniela Reyna, 12 20:04.5 Hazen
83 48 Alexis Palmer, 9 20:06.1 Glacier Peak
84 49 Kaylee Merritt, 11 20:06.5 Camas
85 50 Kenzie Richards, 11 20:08.3 Curtis
86 51 Olivia Rabin, 12 20:11.2 Lewis and Clark
87 Abigail Hill, 9 20:11.7 Lake Stevens
88 Briana Heng, 10 20:12.6 Henry Jackson
89 52 Grace Gerardi, 11 20:13.0 A C. Davis
90 53 Rachel Dennis, 10 20:13.2 Hazen
91 54 Krystal Kaufman, 11 20:13.9 Skyview
92 55 Isabella Abbruzzese, 10 20:14.0 Skyview
93 56 London Jensen, 11 20:15.2 Hazen
94 57 Julene McDonald, 11 20:15.8 Mt Si
95 58 Phoenix Aguilar, 12 20:16.9 Tahoma
96 Sarah Kastama, 12 20:17.5 Puyallup
97 59 Emily Armstrong, 11 20:17.8 Lewis and Clark
98 60 Kayla Contreras, 12 20:17.9 Tahoma
99 61 Sofia Thomas, 12 20:20.6 Bellarmine Prep
100 62 Jenna Heesacker, 10 20:25.0 Issaquah
101 63 Rees Jacot, 10 20:27.5 Curtis
102 64 Maggie Bauer, 10 20:27.9 Curtis
103 65 Brooke Roy, 11 20:30.7 Camas
104 Lorena Zepeda, 10 20:31.7 Eastmont
105 66 Rachel Blair, 10 20:34.8 Camas
106 67 Paxton DePoe, 10 20:35.9 South Kitsap
107 68 Drew Lobis, 9 20:36.4 Union
108 69 Addie Kaess, 10 20:37.3 Mt Si
109 70 Allie Connell, 12 20:38.5 Union
110 Payton Roberson, 10 20:39.9 Enumclaw
111 71 Renelle Christensen, 9 20:40.4 A C. Davis
112 72 Eugenia Palko, 10 20:43.4 South Kitsap
113 73 Keely Gorospe, 12 20:43.9 Curtis
114 74 Kaija Ogan, 9 20:44.6 South Kitsap
115 75 Bea Pugeda, 10 20:45.7 Bellarmine Prep
116 76 Ali Tolman, 10 20:46.0 Central Valley
117 Hannah Scheerer, 9 20:46.6 Emerald Ridge
118 77 Eva Knowles, 12 20:46.9 South Kitsap
119 78 Elena Secaira, 11 20:47.1 Bellarmine Prep
120 79 Emily Phillip, 12 20:47.9 Lewis and Clark
121 80 Brooklyn Jackson, 10 20:49.6 Union
122 81 Mackenzie Berg, 9 20:51.0 Union
123 82 Alicia Anderson, 10 20:54.9 Kamiak
124 83 Mattilyn Hohn, 9 20:55.8 Tahoma
125 Carlie Gregg, 9 20:55.9 Moses Lake
126 84 Casandra Hebert, 10 20:56.2 South Kitsap
127 Emma Colley, 11 20:56.4 Emerald Ridge
128 Victoria Delk, 10 20:57.4 Thomas Jefferson
129 85 Erin Yee, 10 20:58.6 Hazen
130 86 Lexi Winter, 11 20:59.4 Mt Si
131 Samantha Goedde, 11 21:00.5 Auburn Mountainview
132 Ashlyn Hill, 9 21:00.9 Eastmont
133 Marissa Tweedy, 10 21:02.7 Kennedy Catholic
134 87 Gloria Lee, 9 21:03.2 Kamiak
135 Olivia Chong, 11 21:05.5 Federal Way
136 88 Natalie Stephenson, 9 21:05.8 Eisenhower
137 89 Jessica Mortensen, 12 21:06.1 A C. Davis
138 Aria Tornabene, 12 21:06.6 Wenatchee
139 90 Moira Woods, 10 21:10.0 Tahoma
140 91 Alondra Martinez, 9 21:14.0 A C. Davis
141 92 Sydney Reilly-Treat, 11 21:16.4 Curtis
142 93 Ellie Cummings, 10 21:20.4 Bellarmine Prep
143 94 Makena Harbertson, 9 21:23.5 Skyview
144 Dania Cox, 10 21:23.6 West Valley (Yakima)
145 95 Alex Taylor, 11 21:28.3 Union
146 96 Breann Ewing, 11 21:29.5 South Kitsap
147 97 Elena Willems, 11 21:36.2 Glacier Peak
148 98 Keara Daley, 10 21:37.8 Hazen
149 99 Ellie Bruce, 12 21:41.7 Mt Si
150 100 Clare Morris, 9 21:44.0 Hazen
151 101 Minelly Sereno, 9 21:44.1 Eisenhower
152 102 Quinn Van Buren, 11 21:44.9 Mt Si
153 103 Alexia Sioda, 11 21:45.6 Curtis
154 104 Emily Hogan, 11 21:53.2 Skyview
155 105 Emma Jordan, 10 21:57.8 Issaquah
156 106 Cristal Diaz, 10 22:22.0 A C. Davis
157 107 Amelia Pruiett, 11 22:32.6 A C. Davis
158 108 Nayeli Barron, 9 22:41.8 Eisenhower
159 109 Caroline Ferguson, 12 22:50.7 Kamiak
160 110 Isabel Buenrostro, 12 23:12.7 Eisenhower
161 111 Sophie Friauf, 10 23:29.2 Skyview