2016 WASHINGTON STATE XC-5K BOY 1B-2B

State Meet-Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA

Nov. 5, 2016

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                 Last updated Nov. 5, 2016 12:21 AM
PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 NW Christian (Lacey)     64    1   13   14   17   19   24   31  17:09.7  1:43.8
  2 Liberty Bell             90    9   11   21   22   27   39   50  17:30.0  0:52.6
  3 Tonasket                131    8   12   26   38   47   77   89  17:44.2  1:32.7
  4 NW Christian (Colbert)  138    2    4   32   46   54   58   66  17:39.8  2:18.6
  5 Asotin                  174    5    7   30   65   67   69   72  17:56.0  2:33.8
  6 Mary Walker             218   15   20   40   70   73   80   82  18:21.7  1:52.4
  7 St George's             223   25   35   45   56   62   87  104  18:25.8  1:05.2
  8 Kalama                  226    6   41   43   51   85   96  106  18:19.9  2:49.2
  9 Brewster                236   18   34   36   64   84   88   91  18:29.0  2:02.1
 10 Cedar Tree Classical    251   10   28   68   71   74   97   98  18:32.3  2:22.7
 11 Ilwaco                  271   33   42   49   57   90   93   99  18:45.7  1:47.8
 12 Mt Vernon Christian     276   16   23   60   76  101  109  110  18:50.1  3:12.3
 13 Adna                    288    3   55   59   79   92   94   95  18:44.5  3:36.7
 14 Tri-Cities Prep         295   44   52   53   63   83   86  107  18:52.5  1:10.3
 15 Wellpinit               351   37   61   75   78  100  111       19:17.9  2:24.7
 16 Pope John Paul 2        363   29   48   81  102  103  105  108  19:33.2  2:52.8
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TEAM
    1     1  Luke Schilter, 12            15:56.4    Nw Christian (Lacey) 
    2        Daniel Ness, 12              16:16.7    DeSales             
    3     2  Tyler Shea, 11               16:27.7    Nw Christian (Colbert
    4     3  Austen Apperson, 10          16:29.6    Adna                
    5     4  Jack Ammon, 12               16:35.2    Nw Christian (Colbert
    6     5  Thomas Weakland, 12          16:36.0    Asotin              
    7     6  Jarod Hulsizer, 12           16:47.1    Kalama              
    8     7  Eli Engledow, 10             16:54.4    Asotin              
    9     8  Garrett Wilson, 10           16:57.5    Tonasket            
   10     9  Wes Olive, 11                16:58.6    Liberty Bell        
   11    10  August Albers, 10            16:59.6    Cedar Tree Classical
   12        Jacob Clark, 12              17:01.0    Wilbur-Creston       
   13        Zachary Wright, 10           17:01.6    Onalaska            
   14    11  Eli Nielsen, 11              17:08.2    Liberty Bell        
   15    12  Hunter Swanson, 12           17:11.1    Tonasket            
   16        Heriberto Sarmiento, 11      17:13.6    Manson              
   17    13  Corban Phillips, 12          17:19.2    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   18    14  Garrett McSheffrey, 9        17:20.7    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   19        Landon Callas, 12            17:23.5    Waitsburg-Prescott  
   20    15  Garret Willey, 11            17:24.2    Mary Walker         
   21    16  Russell DeVries, 9           17:26.9    Mt Vernon Christian 
   22    17  Noah Phillips, 9             17:31.7    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   23    18  Edgar Guzman, 12             17:33.8    Brewster            
   24    19  Stephen Epp, 12              17:40.2    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   25    20  Tyler Turnbough, 11          17:43.7    Mary Walker         
   26        Maxwell Vandersloot, 11      17:44.6    DeSales             
   27        Ryan Ransom, 9               17:45.2    Three Rivers Christia
   28    21  Emerson Worrell, 10          17:45.7    Liberty Bell        
   29    22  Walker Hall, 9               17:45.9    Liberty Bell         
   30    23  Kendall VanZanten, 11        17:46.5    Mt Vernon Christian 
   31    24  Eli Taylor, 12               17:49.9    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   32    25  Brett Ford, 12               17:49.9    St George's         
   33    26  Israel Gomez, 10             17:50.7    Tonasket            
   34    27  Cade Quigley, 11             17:51.2    Liberty Bell        
   35    28  Joshua Bradshaw, 10          17:54.8    Cedar Tree Classical
   36        Camden Roberts, 12           17:55.4    Life Christian Academ
   37        Ryan Rose, 11                17:57.7    Republic            
   38    29  Caden Deutscher, 10          17:57.8    Pope John Paul 2    
   39    30  Thomas Martin, 10            18:02.3    Asotin              
   40    31  Ryan Derry, 11               18:02.5    Nw Christian (Lacey)
   41    32  Thomas Brown, 12             18:02.6    Nw Christian (Colbert
   42        Gavin Merritt, 10            18:03.9    Tekoa-Rosalia       
   43        Maartin Cornyn, 11           18:04.6    Chief Leschi        
   44    33  Ben Brownlee, 12             18:06.4    Ilwaco              
   45    34  Brady Busching, 12           18:08.3    Brewster            
   46    35  Max Richardson, 11           18:08.5    St George's         
   47    36  Orlando Medina, 9            18:10.2    Brewster            
   48    37  Kyle Abrahamson, 11          18:10.2    Wellpinit           
   49    38  Dawson Bretz, 10             18:11.2    Tonasket            
   50    39  Peter Aspholm, 10            18:11.9    Liberty Bell        
   51    40  Randy Dixon, 11              18:11.9    Mary Walker         
   52        Jake Kenney, 11              18:13.1    Kettle Falls        
   53    41  Isaac Lozier, 10             18:13.5    Kalama               
   54        Chase Baerlocher, 11         18:15.7    Colfax              
   55        Sean Johnson, 12             18:20.6    Mossyrock           
   56        Skylar Wood, 12              18:20.9    Waitsburg-Prescott  
   57    42  Daniel Whiting, 9            18:21.1    Ilwaco              
   58    43  Kevin Terhorst, 12           18:22.7    Kalama              
   59    44  Evan Sweeney, 11             18:24.6    Tri-Cities Prep     
   60    45  Alex Watkins, 11             18:25.4    St George's         
   61        Corey Newman, 12             18:25.9    Reardan             
   62    46  Michael Roberts, 12          18:26.8    Nw Christian (Colbert
   63    47  Zach Clark, 11               18:30.1    Tonasket            
   64        Connor Torgesen, 9           18:31.7    Manson              
   65        Nathan Talbot, 11            18:32.1    Liberty Christian   
   66        Cristoval Alvarez, 10        18:32.4    Wilson Creek        
   67        Ryley Griffiths, 10          18:33.6    Colfax              
   68    48  Jack Farrell, 11             18:35.0    Pope John Paul 2    
   69    49  Tristan Trudell, 9           18:36.2    Ilwaco              
   70    50  Carter Dornfeld, 12          18:39.0    Liberty Bell         
   71    51  Rylan Green, 10              18:39.6    Kalama              
   72    52  Jacoby Wieber, 9             18:41.5    Tri-Cities Prep     
   73        Brighton Klein, 11           18:42.1    Rainier             
   74    53  Thomas Mercer, 10            18:46.0    Tri-Cities Prep     
   75    54  Micah Henry, 12              18:46.3    Nw Christian (Colbert
   76    55  Hayden VonBargen, 12         18:46.7    Adna                
   77        Cole Kissler, 12             18:49.1    Odessa-Harrington   
   78    56  Hunter Johnson, 10           18:49.7    St George's         
   79    57  Marcos Mendoza, 12           18:50.6    Ilwaco              
   80    58  Ryan Lee, 9                  18:50.7    Nw Christian (Colbert
   81    59  Lucas Wellander, 11          18:51.2    Adna                
   82        Zach Behr, 12                18:52.0    Wilbur-Creston      
   83    60  Jonathan Brown, 9            18:52.6    Mt Vernon Christian 
   84   
   85        Jachin Heckman, 11           18:54.6    Raymond             
   86    62  Stephen Ogden, 10            18:55.1    St George's         
   87    63  Scott Jacobs, 10             18:55.5    Tri-Cities Prep      
   88    64  Ubaldo Arellano, 9           18:56.4    Brewster            
   89    65  Mason Nicholas, 9            18:57.1    Asotin              
   90        Miguel Eastman, 12           18:59.4    North Beach         
   91        Ryon Ashley, 11              18:59.9    Willapa Valley      
   92        Michael Gannon, 10           19:00.0    Bickleton           
   93    66  Kevin Beck, 11               19:02.0    Nw Christian (Colbert
   94        Niccolo Merrill, 11          19:05.2    Reardan             
   95        James Cushman, 10            19:05.7    Mossyrock           
   96        Alex Bailey, 10              19:06.4    Ocosta              
   97        Manual Martinez, 9           19:07.9    Morton White Pass   
   98    67  David Daily, 11              19:09.8    Asotin              
   99        Stephen Hohman Jr, 12        19:09.9    Orcas Island        
  100        Adam Bruno, 9                19:10.3    Valley Christian    
  101        Braydon O'Neal, 9            19:10.3    Valley Christian    
  102    68  Ezekiel Cochran, 9           19:10.9    Cedar Tree Classical
  103    69  Samuel Hedding, 12           19:10.9    Asotin              
  104    70  Clayton Sumbatoff, 10        19:11.9    Mary Walker         
  105    71  Kai Johnson, 12              19:13.9    Cedar Tree Classical
  106    72  Morgan Hurst, 10             19:15.0    Asotin              
  107    73  Justice Churchill, 12        19:16.6    Mary Walker         
  108        Sam Quinby, 12               19:19.2    Ocosta              
  109    74  Nathan Johnson, 10           19:22.2    Cedar Tree Classical
  110   
  111    76  Dalton Droog, 11             19:24.9    Mt Vernon Christian 
  112        Coby Boyd, 12                19:25.5    Riverside Christian 
  113    77  Riley Morris, 11             19:25.5    Tonasket            
  114    78  Cedric Bowen, 12             19:27.9    Wellpinit           
  115    79  Tyler Layden, 12             19:28.4    Adna                
  116    80  Wyatt Crockett, 11           19:29.9    Mary Walker         
  117    81  Hieu Vu, 12                  19:31.7    Pope John Paul 2    
  118    82  Enoch Clemmer, 11            19:33.9    Mary Walker         
  119        Michael Olson, 12            19:34.3    Seattle Lutheran    
  120        Carson Cloaninger, 10        19:34.7    Colfax              
  121    83  Trevor Middleton, 9          19:34.9    Tri-Cities Prep     
  122    84  Brayan Cuin-Tinoco, 12       19:35.9    Brewster            
  123    85  Ian Kisamore, 10             19:36.2    Kalama              
  124        Jose Vazquez, 9              19:36.8    Manson              
  125        Luke Pietsch, 10             19:36.9    Orcas Island        
  126    86  Colin Sweeney, 9             19:43.8    Tri-Cities Prep     
  127    87  Kyle Luiten, 12              19:48.1    St George's         
  128    88  Jesus Castro, 12             19:51.0    Brewster             
  129    89  Eric Owsley, 10              19:53.4    Tonasket            
  130    90  Cody Lowe, 9                 19:54.2    Ilwaco              
  131    91  Bryan Lopez, 12              19:57.9    Brewster            
  132        Patrick Pearson, 11          20:01.6    Willapa Valley      
  133    92  Adam Mower, 11               20:06.3    Adna                
  134    93  John Glenn, 10               20:07.8    Ilwaco              
  135    94  Aaron Slape, 11              20:16.8    Adna                
  136    95  Kaige Miller, 9              20:20.8    Adna                
  137        Cyrus Amor, 12               20:20.9    Orcas Island        
  138    96  Owen Terhorst, 10            20:26.1    Kalama              
  139    97  Elijah Loudenback, 10        20:28.5    Cedar Tree Classical
  140    98  Aj Trantham, 12              20:28.7    Cedar Tree Classical
  141    99  Adam Rutherford, 11          20:33.4    Ilwaco              
  142   100  Jason Flett, 9               20:34.9    Wellpinit           
  143   101  Ian Flury, 9                 20:39.2    Mt Vernon Christian 
  144        Leo Cachero, 11              20:40.6    Seattle Lutheran    
  145   102  Nick Coppernoll, 9           20:50.6    Pope John Paul 2     
  146   103  Dmitry Sutton, 11            20:50.6    Pope John Paul 2    
  147   104  Garrett Moody, 10            20:54.6    St George's         
  148   105  Jay Sullivan, 11             20:55.9    Pope John Paul 2    
  149   106  Blake Stemkoski, 12          21:10.1    Kalama              
  150        Solomon Moore, 10            21:17.5    Crosspoint          
  151   107  Tony Vanhoudt, 10            21:27.7    Tri-Cities Prep     
  152   108  Jonah Argeris, 11            22:03.8    Pope John Paul 2    
  153   109  Sydney Ness, 12              22:48.5    Mt Vernon Christian 
  154   110  John Phifer, 11              23:37.6    Mt Vernon Christian 
  155