King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 4:33 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 301  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 BVUE  'A'                           1:36.25    1:35.26   40  
     1) Rossman, AJ 10                2) Lee, Andrew 11               
     3) Eggenberger, Thomas 11        4) Rossman, Zach 12             
       24.51    26.40    23.48    20.87
  2 BAIN  'A'                           1:38.20    1:36.28   34  
     1) Alpaugh, Sam 12               2) Houseman, Kevin 9            
     3) Ingalls, Makai 9              4) Wagner, Aidan 9              
       25.29    26.07    23.09    21.83
  3 ROOS  'A'                           1:40.93    1:39.34   32  
     1) Wayte, Emmett 11              2) Farivar, Rusty               
     3) Arnett, Cooper 10             4) Ives, Wilson 12              
       24.20    29.13    23.97    22.04
  4 LW  'A'                             1:40.68    1:40.20   30  
     1) Suen, Keane 11                2) Reeves, Nick 12              
     3) Wong, Carlin 10               4) Crane, Teddy                 
       25.87    27.11    24.27    22.95
  5 INT  'A'                            1:40.59    1:40.57   27  
     1) Dimitrov, Todor               2) Li, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Ling, Ethan                   4) McDermott, Nate              
       27.09    26.02    25.48    21.98
  5 LKSD  'A'                           1:41.12    1:40.57   27  
     1) Ryaboshapka, Daniel 11        2) Zhao, David                  
     3) Cero, Will                    4) Kuder, John Paul             
       24.33    28.71    25.42    22.11
  7 INGR  'A'                           1:41.39    1:40.76   24  
     1) Ton, Landon 12                2) Munson, Gabriel 12           
     3) Ilgenfritz, Luke              4) Yuen, Jenson                 
       25.20    27.74    25.05    22.77
  8 O'DEA  'A'                          1:42.82    1:41.90   22  
     1) Regimbal, Sam                 2) Leary-Bignayan, Justin 12    
     3) Vacura, Joey                  4) Depina, Ollie                
       27.17    27.09    25.02    22.62
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 NT  'A'                             1:43.48    1:42.43   18  
     1) Johnson, Lucas 12             2) Ridgeway, Justin 10          
     3) Couey, Wyatt 12               4) Harn, Jeffrey 10             
       26.62    28.68    24.54    22.59
 10 MEAD  'A'                           1:44.18    1:43.79   14  
     1) Busby, Jack 11                2) Barnett, Casey 11            
     3) Weis, Kyle 11                 4) Brent, Gunnar                
       26.18    30.19    23.33    24.09
 11 HANF  'A'                           1:45.17    1:44.04   12  
     1) Myers, Brady 11               2) Elliott, Jack 9              
     3) Younkin, Skyler 9             4) Wagnon, Matthew 12           
       26.38    30.81    24.34    22.51
 12 AM  'A'                             1:44.43    1:44.44   10  
     1) Toschi, Jared                 2) Lempert, Owen 12             
     3) Murphy, Chase                 4) Hall, Michael                
       27.97    27.35    25.87    23.25
 13 BLAN  'A'                           1:45.60    1:45.13    8  
     1) Wesley, Arthur                2) Schrader, Jack 10            
     3) Lorentzen, Robby              4) Oishi, Alex                  
       28.45    27.87    24.95    23.86
 14 SW  'A'                             1:45.06    1:45.86    6  
     1) Welsh, Davis 12               2) Rich, Conrad                 
     3) Gerbino, Chris 11             4) Farley, Ryan 11              
       26.16    30.35    24.47    24.88
 15 LAKES  'A'                          1:44.72    1:46.40    4  
     1) Bocchi, Preston 11            2) Starr, Michael 11            
     3) Fischer, PJ 11                4) Fields, Miles                
       27.04    28.93    25.11    25.32
 16 CAP  'A'                            1:47.02    1:46.45    2  
     1) Wertz, Calvin                 2) Sogn, Jasper                 
     3) Yeager, Huatsen 12            4) Young, Micah 11              
       28.59    29.36    24.41    24.09
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 SUM  'A'                            1:47.81             
     1) Stockdale-Pederson, Zachary   2) Lee, James                   
     3) Bone, Stephen 12              4) Davis, Chase                 
 18 ENUM  'A'                           1:48.73             
     1) Horan, Ethan 10               2) March, Nathan                
     3) Vick, Brandon T               4) Madewell, Reuben 11          
       27.25    31.04    25.81    24.63
 19 NH  'A'                             1:49.88             
     1) Stine, Logan                  2) Wang, Eric 11                
     3) Shaw, Will                    4) Lowe, Nathan                 
       27.67    30.25    26.36    25.60
 20 EW  'A'                             1:51.12             
     1) Vuong, Jonathan               2) Palmer, Benjamin             
     3) Nguyenle, Sean 10             4) Hashimoto, Joel              
       29.26    30.70    25.69    25.47
 21 MG  'A'                             1:51.19             
     1) Lindgren, Thomas              2) Snider, John 11              
     3) Ludwig, Nathaniel 11          4) DeMarco, Connor 12           
       30.19    32.10    25.82    23.08
 22 STAN  'A'                           1:52.60             
     1) Maritz, Aaron 12              2) Wittman, Noah                
     3) Veazey, Ben 10                4) Sobotta, Michael             
 -- MI  'A'                                 DQ              
     1) Richardson, James 9           2) Bailey, Kyle 10              
     3) Shin, Christopher 11          4) Coe, Carson 10               
 -- GARF  'A'                               DQ              
     1) Cross, Maxwell 9              2) Woodworth, Andrew 10         
     3) Dang, Tommy 12                4) Ma, Khuong                   
       27.14    28.31    25.06    23.92
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 301                      
 
  1. Bellevue                           40   2. Bainbridge                         34
  3. Roosevelt                          32   4. Lake Washington                    30
  5. Interlake                          27   5. Lakeside (Seattle)                 27
  7. Ingraham                           24   8. O'Dea                              22
  9. North Thurston                     18  10. Meadowdale                         14
 11. Hanford                            12  12. Auburn Mountainview                10
 13. Bishop Blanchet                     8  14. Shorewood                           6
 15. Lakes                               4  16. Capital                             2