King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 4:33 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Nguyen, Dean           12 FRAN              1:42.49    1:39.60   20  
       23.09    25.62    25.69    25.20
  2 Boden, Andrew          10 BVUE              1:40.66    1:40.19   17  
       23.01    25.70    26.06    25.42
  3 Bottelberghe, Josh     10 CR                1:41.95    1:41.43   16  
       23.01    25.55    26.60    26.27
  4 Shao, Nathan           10 BVUE              1:43.92    1:43.31   15  
       23.14    25.83    26.99    27.35
  5 Bushey, Parker         11 BAIN              1:45.96    1:43.88   14  
       23.82    25.90    26.94    27.22
  6 Stenfjord, Anders      10 SW                1:45.78    1:45.33   13  
       23.87    26.38    27.70    27.38
  7 Hoff, Oliver           10 MI                1:45.76    1:45.36   12  
       23.88    26.47    27.41    27.60
  8 Dahl, Segei            11 WS                1:46.83    1:47.08   11  
       24.30    26.56    27.86    28.36
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gore, Ben              12 MI                1:47.13    1:45.39    9  
       24.29    26.15    27.22    27.73
 10 Licea-Montes, Sergio   12 HAZ               1:46.91    1:46.28    7  
       24.63    26.89    27.68    27.08
 11 Bullock, James         12 BAIN              1:46.84    1:46.57    6  
       24.71    26.87    27.80    27.19
 12 Olufson, Ian           11 JFK               1:47.63    1:46.94    5  
       23.96    26.61    28.13    28.24
 13 Younkin, Skyler         9 HANF              1:48.97    1:47.64    4  
       24.77    27.05    28.21    27.61
 14 Markillie, John         9 HANF              1:50.88    1:48.17    2.5
       24.36    27.08    28.68    28.05
 14 Riley, Killian          9 MI                1:48.70    1:48.17    2.5
       24.65    27.32    28.16    28.04
 16 Chen, Grant            11 INT               1:49.29    1:48.58    1  
       24.49    26.97    28.25    28.87
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Headrick, Jacob         9 MI                1:51.17             
       26.16    28.07    28.54    28.40
 18 Harkness, Chris        11 WILS              1:52.85             
       25.23    28.44    29.69    29.49
 19 Engledow, Ryan         12 BLAKE             1:54.04             
       25.09    28.22    30.20    30.53
 20 Kenny, Nick            11 BVUE              1:54.40             
       24.17    28.20    30.55    31.48
 21 Greer, Mitch           12 FOSS              1:54.47             
       25.26    28.69    30.26    30.26
 22 Zverev, Evan            9 BLAN              1:57.29             
       25.92    29.47    30.89    31.01
 23 Robinson, Brennan      12 GP                2:00.15             
       27.05    29.63    31.20    32.27
 24 Gorman, Joseph         12 OH                2:01.94             
       28.41    31.19    32.03    30.31
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                 
 
  1. Bellevue                           72   2. Bainbridge                         54
  3. Roosevelt                          32   4. Lake Washington                    30
  5. Interlake                          28   6. Lakeside (Seattle)                 27
  7. Ingraham                           24   8. Mercer Island                    23.5
  9. O'Dea                              22  10. Franklin                           20
 11. Shorewood                          19  12. Hanford                          18.5
 13. North Thurston                     18  14. Columbia River                     16
 15. Meadowdale                         14  16. West Seattle                       11
 17. Auburn Mountainview                10  18. Bishop Blanchet                     8
 19. Hazen                               7  20. Kennedy                             5
 21. Lakes                               4  22. Capital                             2