King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 4:33 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 304  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lempert, Owen          12 AM                  21.32      21.14   20  
  2 Rossman, Zach          12 BVUE                21.60      21.31   17  
  3 Prang, Daniel          12 BVUE                21.47      21.42   16  
  4 Ryaboshapka, Daniel    11 LKSD                21.71      21.63   15  
  5 Reeves, Nick           12 LW                  21.65      21.79   13.5
  5 Lavigne, Nick          12 GP                  21.68      21.79   13.5
  7 Carlson, Rory          12 BLRD                21.81      21.80   12  
  8 Ingalls, Makai          9 BAIN                21.92      22.13   11  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Butcher, Andrew        11 SW                  21.94      22.04    9  
 10 Yeager, Huatsen        12 CAP                 22.36      22.19    7  
 11 Coe, Carson            10 MI                  22.45      22.48    6  
 12 Myers, Brady           11 HANF                22.49      22.62    5  
 13 Vacca, Conner          12 MI                  22.38      22.64    4  
 14 Wagner, Aidan           9 BAIN                22.42      22.66    3  
 15 Kullman, Charlie       11 JUAN                22.46      22.82    2  
 16 Yalung, Andy           12 BAIN                22.77      22.96    1  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Horan, Ethan           10 ENUM                22.86             
 18 Arnett, Cooper         10 ROOS                22.87             
 19 Meneses, Andrew        10 GP                  23.17             
 20 Brown-Garcia, Alex     12 SHEL                23.48             
 21 Portman, Ian           12 AM                  23.50             
 22 Gayvoronski, Alex      12 WILS                23.60             
 23 Ludwig, Nathaniel      11 MG                  23.82             
 -- Farley, Ryan           11 SW                    DQ              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 304                 
 
  1. Bellevue                          157   2. Bainbridge                        106
  3. Lake Washington                  43.5   4. Lakeside (Seattle)                 42
  5. Mercer Island                    41.5   6. Ingraham                           37
  7. Roosevelt                          32   8. Auburn Mountainview                30
  9. Shorewood                          28   9. Interlake                          28
 11. Hanford                          23.5  12. O'Dea                              22
 13. Franklin                           20  14. North Thurston                     18
 15. Columbia River                     16  15. Wilson                             16
 17. Meadowdale                         14  18. Glacier Peak                     13.5
 19. Ballard                            12  20. West Seattle                       11
 21. Edmonds-Woodway                     9  21. Capital                             9
 23. Bishop Blanchet                     8  24. Hazen                               7
 25. Seattle Prep                        5  25. Kennedy                             5
 27. Lakes                               4  28. Nathan Hale                         3
 29. Juanita                             2  30. Enumclaw                            1