King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 4:33 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 305  Men 1 mtr Diving
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School              Semis     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                             === Finals ===                              
 
  1 May, Connor            11 GP                 330.85     461.05   20  
  2 Netzel, Jon            12 SHEL               295.20     409.55   17  
  3 Benson, Casey          11 O'DEA              281.25     407.85   16  
  4 Dixon, Benjamin        11 MI                 269.00     388.15   15  
  5 Rodriguez, Rafael      10 SUM                281.90     380.40   14  
  6 Krumpols, Troy         12 SHEL               252.70     372.15   13  
  7 Netzel, Zach           11 SHEL               238.15     341.25   12  
  8 Hauswirth, Ben          9 ENUM               221.20     310.35   11  
  9 Nichols, Tyler         11 PEN                223.55     307.75    9  
 10 Emert, Gabe            12 BAIN               231.30     306.80    7  
 11 Ramstead, Wilson       11 JUAN               232.85     300.85    6  
 12 Watrous, Josh          12 AM                 203.40     300.30    5  
 13 Madewell, Reuben       11 ENUM               208.25     288.55    4  
 14 Garthwaite, Dylan      10 BAIN               202.50     284.10    3  
 15 Simon, Dorien           9 LAKES              200.15     279.70    2  
 16 Marvel, Remi           10 HANF               209.70     275.25    1  
 
                           === Semi-Finals ===                           
 
 17 Hayward, Jackson       10 LKSD               196.55             
 18 Dukleth, Tyler         12 MG                 195.95             
 19 Hunter, Nathan         10 SW                 187.55             
 20 Parks, Bud             11 GP                 184.90             
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 305                 
 
  1. Bellevue                          157   2. Bainbridge                        116
  3. Mercer Island                    56.5   4. Lake Washington                  43.5
  5. Shelton                            42   5. Lakeside (Seattle)                 42
  7. O'Dea                              38   8. Ingraham                           37
  9. Auburn Mountainview                35  10. Glacier Peak                     33.5
 11. Roosevelt                          32  12. Interlake                          28
 12. Shorewood                          28  14. Hanford                          24.5
 15. Franklin                           20  16. North Thurston                     18
 17. Columbia River                     16  17. Enumclaw                           16
 17. Wilson                             16  20. Meadowdale                         14
 20. Sumner                             14  22. Ballard                            12
 23. West Seattle                       11  24. Edmonds-Woodway                     9
 24. Peninsula                           9  24. Capital                             9
 27. Juanita                             8  27. Bishop Blanchet                     8
 29. Hazen                               7  30. Lakes                               6
 31. Kennedy                             5  31. Seattle Prep                        5
 33. Nathan Hale                         3