King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 4:33 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 306  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Li, Jeffrey            12 INT                 50.60      50.78   20  
       23.33    27.45                  
  2 Lavigne, Nick          12 GP                  51.18      51.14   17  
       23.60    27.54                  
  3 Licea-Montes, Sergio   12 HAZ                 51.72      51.33   16  
       24.06    27.27                  
  4 Eggenberger, Thomas    11 BVUE                51.89      51.54   14.5
       24.08    27.46                  
  4 Ton, Landon            12 INGR                52.12      51.54   14.5
       24.12    27.42                  
  6 Ingalls, Makai          9 BAIN                51.94      51.94   13  
       23.92    28.02                  
  7 Younkin, Skyler         9 HANF                51.88      52.12   12  
       24.54    27.58                  
  8 Weis, Kyle             11 MEAD                51.89      52.37   11  
       24.12    28.25                  
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Gore, Ben              12 MI                  52.79      52.13    9  
       24.47    27.66                  
 10 Myers, Brady           11 HANF                53.10      52.98    7  
       24.69    28.29                  
 11 Wei, Derek             12 HAZ                 53.35      53.45    6  
       24.90    28.55                  
 12 Hayes, Cameron         11 BVUE                54.24      53.81    5  
       24.41    29.40                  
 13 Richardson, James       9 MI                  53.42      54.15    4  
       25.04    29.11                  
 14 Tuguinay, Cesar         9 EC                  53.71      54.31    3  
       25.34    28.97                  
 15 Wong, Carlin           10 LW                  54.43      54.90    2  
       25.48    29.42                  
 16 Lei, Ryan              12 BVUE                54.69      55.13    1  
       25.76    29.37                  
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Manning, Nolan         12 PREP                55.35             
       26.01    29.34                  
 18 Engledow, Ryan         12 BLAKE               56.40             
       25.65    30.75                  
 19 Shin, Christopher      11 MI                  56.62             
       25.75    30.87                  
 20 Anderton, Logan        11 NT                  56.75             
       26.05    30.70                  
 21 Couey, Wyatt           12 NT                  56.90             
       26.11    30.79                  
 22 Sachs, Sam             11 WILS                57.34             
       26.96    30.38                  
 23 Snider, John           11 MG                  57.85             
       26.01    31.84                  
 24 Jensen, Eric           12 OH                  59.90             
       27.69    32.21                  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Bellevue                        177.5   2. Bainbridge                        129
  3. Mercer Island                    69.5   4. Ingraham                         51.5
  5. Glacier Peak                     50.5   6. Interlake                          48
  7. Lake Washington                  45.5   8. Hanford                          43.5
  9. Lakeside (Seattle)                 42   9. Shelton                            42
 11. O'Dea                              38  12. Auburn Mountainview                35
 13. Roosevelt                          32  14. Hazen                              29
 15. Shorewood                          28  16. Meadowdale                         25
 17. Franklin                           20  18. North Thurston                     18
 19. Columbia River                     16  19. Wilson                             16
 19. Enumclaw                           16  22. Sumner                             14
 23. Ballard                            12  24. West Seattle                       11
 25. Edmonds-Woodway                     9  25. Peninsula                           9
 25. Capital                             9  28. Juanita                             8
 28. Bishop Blanchet                     8  30. Lakes                               6
 31. Kennedy                             5  31. Seattle Prep                        5
 33. Eastside Catholic                   3  33. Nathan Hale                         3