King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/20/2016 - 5:19 PM
                 WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires                 
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016                 
 
 Event 312  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 MI  'A'                             3:19.71    3:14.69   40  
     1) Hoff, Oliver 10               2) Witman, Ford 12              
     3) Riley, Killian 9              4) Gore, Ben 12                 
       23.23    48.33    23.11    49.17
       23.50    50.02    22.50    47.17
  2 SW  'A'                             3:20.12    3:15.76   34  
     1) Gerbino, Chris 11             2) Stenfjord, Anders 10         
     3) Welsh, Davis 12               4) Butcher, Andrew 11           
       23.71    50.31    22.81    47.94
       23.05    49.38    22.49    48.13
  3 BAIN  'A'                           3:19.03    3:15.95   32  
     1) Bushey, Parker 11             2) Bullock, James 12            
     3) Bacon, Henry                  4) Waite, Garrett 9             
       23.57    48.87    23.61    49.50
       23.20    49.34    22.87    48.24
  4 ROOS  'A'                           3:21.36    3:20.09   30  
     1) Ives, Wilson 12               2) Errez, Nate                  
     3) Arnett, Cooper 10             4) Wayte, Emmett 11             
       23.75    49.46    24.93    53.14
       23.51    50.16    22.62    47.33
  5 INGR  'A'                           3:21.53    3:20.23   28  
     1) Yuen, Jenson                  2) Ilgenfritz, Luke             
     3) Munson, Gabriel 12            4) Ton, Landon 12               
       24.58    51.77    24.87    52.54
       23.36    48.71    22.77    47.21
  6 LKSD  'A'                           3:22.65    3:20.88   26  
     1) Ryaboshapka, Daniel 11        2) Kuder, John Paul             
     3) Cordick, Nathan 9             4) Hayward, Jackson 10          
       23.43    48.65    23.99    50.31
       24.54    52.21    23.25    49.71
  7 INT  'A'                            3:22.22    3:22.14   24  
     1) McDermott, Nate               2) Chen, Grant 11               
     3) Wong, Isaac                   4) Dimitrov, Todor              
       24.22    50.41    23.29    48.76
       24.96    52.29    23.63    50.68
 -- BVUE  'A'                           3:13.10         DQ  
     1) Boden, Andrew 10              2) Shao, Nathan 10              
     3) Rossman, AJ 10                4) Prang, Daniel 12             
       22.25    46.40    22.25    46.75
       22.50    47.28    22.02    46.94
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 PREP  'A'                           3:25.34    3:22.46   18  
     1) Hanley, Nick                  2) Clancy, Jack                 
     3) Martin, Alex                  4) Miner, David                 
       23.84    50.33    25.05    52.18
       23.87    50.52    23.18    49.43
 10 O'DEA  'A'                          3:23.14    3:23.19   14  
     1) Regimbal, Sam                 2) Lewis, Sean                  
     3) Vacura, Joey                  4) Depina, Ollie                
       24.63    50.61    24.80    52.17
       23.40    50.30    23.15    50.11
 11 HANF  'A'                           3:26.86    3:24.12   12  
     1) Wagnon, Matthew 12            2) Markillie, John 9            
     3) Brink, Matthew                4) Younkin, Skyler 9            
       24.38    51.38    24.48    50.79
       24.57    51.88    24.00    50.07
 12 WILS  'A'                           3:24.49    3:25.00   10  
     1) Gayvoronski, Alex 12          2) Chard, Evan 10               
     3) Sachs, Sam 11                 4) Harkness, Chris 11           
       24.65    52.17    24.38    51.80
       23.88    50.07    24.13    50.96
 13 NT  'A'                             3:28.26    3:27.29    8  
     1) Couey, Wyatt 12               2) Johnson, Lucas 12            
     3) Ridgeway, Justin 10           4) Harn, Jeffrey 10             
       25.33    52.77    25.18    51.95
       24.38    52.33    23.69    50.24
 14 JFK  'A'                            3:30.32    3:27.80    6  
     1) Lindblom, Ty 9                2) Olufson, Ian 11              
     3) Kasahara, Jeff 12             4) Kinerk, Ben                  
       25.04    52.91    23.04    48.82
       25.51    54.19    24.02    51.88
 15 GARF  'A'                           3:30.33    3:28.95    4  
     1) Cross, Maxwell 9              2) Dang, Tommy 12               
     3) Ma, Khuong                    4) McCann, Emmett 11            
       24.93    51.74    24.95    53.39
       24.70    52.37    23.73    51.45
 16 JUAN  'A'                           3:30.86    3:31.36    2  
     1) Topinka, Nicholas             2) Lee, Enoch                   
     3) Ngo, Eugene                   4) Kullman, Charlie 11          
       24.44    51.32    25.99    54.27
       26.43    55.90    23.64    49.87
 
                              === Preliminaries ===                               
 
 17 LW  'A'                             3:32.02             
     1) Watts, Daniel                 2) Wong, Carlin 10              
     3) Suen, Keane 11                4) Crane, Teddy                 
       25.20    53.70    24.35    51.04
       25.34    53.80    25.45    53.48
 18 LAKES  'A'                          3:32.96             
     1) Fischer, PJ 11                2) Braaten, Drew                
     3) Starr, Michael 11             4) Bocchi, Preston 11           
       24.87    51.77    25.04    54.42
       26.50    56.33    24.07    50.44
 19 GP  'A'                             3:33.19             
     1) Lavigne, Nicholas             2) Robinson, Brennan 12         
     3) Gale, Keagan 9                4) Meneses, Andrew 10           
       23.22    48.79    26.08    54.08
       28.24    59.13    24.36    51.19
 20 SHEL  'A'                           3:33.34             
     1) Vance, Levi                   2) Brown-Garcia, Alex 12        
     3) Youngquist, Ryan              4) Toney, Taylor                
       25.23    54.16    24.89    52.55
       25.09    53.33    24.72    53.30
 21 SUM  'A'                            3:33.75             
     1) Bone, Stephen 12              2) McKay, Austin                
     3) Davis, Chase                  4) Jones, Erik                  
       24.98    51.92    25.96    54.63
       25.34    53.87    25.28    53.33
 22 MG  'A'                             3:34.82             
     1) Ludwig, Nathaniel 11          2) James, Joshua                
     3) Snider, John 11               4) DeMarco, Connor 12           
       25.92    54.10    25.91    55.51
       25.07    53.26    24.28    51.95
 23 HAZ  'A'                            3:39.06             
     1) Dickman, Logan                2) Hayes, Victor                
     3) Nguyen, Kien                  4) Dickenson, Quinn             
       26.06    54.84    26.17    56.53
       24.87    53.65    25.46    54.04
 24 EW  'A'                             3:43.11             
     1) Hashimoto, Joel               2) Livesey, Joseph              
     3) Edwards, Anthony              4) Nguyenle, Sean 10            
       27.14    56.52    26.16    56.86
       26.86    55.93    25.10    53.80
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 312                      
 
  1. Bellevue                        349.5   2. Bainbridge                        288
  3. Mercer Island                   205.5   4. Interlake                         122
  4. Shorewood                         122   6. Lakeside (Seattle)                110
  7. Roosevelt                         103   8. Ingraham                        101.5
  9. O'Dea                              90  10. Lake Washington                  75.5
 10. Hanford                          75.5  12. Auburn Mountainview                72
 13. Meadowdale                       52.5  14. Glacier Peak                     50.5
 15. Shelton                            50  16. Columbia River                     47
 16. Wilson                             47  18. Seattle Prep                       41
 19. Franklin                           40  20. Hazen                              36
 21. West Seattle                       26  21. North Thurston                     26
 23. Ballard                            21  24. Garfield                           17
 25. Enumclaw                           16  26. Bishop Blanchet                    15
 27. Juanita                          14.5  28. Kennedy                            14
 28. Sumner                             14  30. Eastside Catholic                  12
 31. Capital                             9  31. Peninsula                           9
 31. Edmonds-Woodway                     9  34. Lakes                               7
 35. Nathan Hale                         3