King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/19/2016 - 2:31 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016              
 
 Event 301  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 BVUE  'A'                           1:37.06    1:36.25  
     1) Rossman, AJ 10                2) Lee, Andrew 11               
     3) Eggenberger, Thomas 11        4) Rossman, Zach 12             
  2 BAIN  'A'                           1:37.34    1:38.20  
     1) Alpaugh, Sam 12               2) Markow, Aron 9               
     3) Ingalls, Makai 9              4) Wagner, Aidan 9              
  3 INT  'A'                            1:42.58    1:40.59  
     1) Dimitrov, Todor               2) Li, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Ling, Ethan                   4) McDermott, Nate              
  4 LW  'A'                             1:42.40    1:40.68  
     1) Suen, Keane 11                2) Reeves, Nick 12              
     3) Wong, Carlin 10               4) Crane, Teddy                 
  5 ROOS  'A'                           1:43.05    1:40.93  
     1) Wayte, Emmett 11              2) Farivar, Rusty               
     3) Arnett, Cooper 10             4) Ives, Wilson 12              
  6 LKSD  'A'                           1:43.42    1:41.12  
     1) Ryaboshapka, Daniel 11        2) Zhao, David                  
     3) Wallace, Loren                4) Kuder, John Paul             
  7 INGR  'A'                           1:41.88    1:41.39  
     1) Ton, Landon 12                2) Munson, Gabriel 12           
     3) Ilgenfritz, Luke              4) Yuen, Jenson                 
  8 O'DEA  'A'                          1:43.07    1:42.82  
     1) Regimbal, Sam                 2) Leary-Bignayan, Justin 12    
     3) Vacura, Joey                  4) Depina, Ollie                
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 NT  'A'                             1:42.64    1:43.48  
     1) Johnson, Lucas 12             2) Ridgeway, Justin 10          
     3) Couey, Wyatt 12               4) Harn, Jeffrey 10             
 10 MEAD  'A'                           1:43.61    1:44.18  
     1) Busby, Jack 11                2) Barnett, Casey 11            
     3) Weis, Kyle 11                 4) Brent, Gunnar                
 11 AM  'A'                             1:45.28    1:44.43  
     1) Toschi, Jared                 2) Lempert, Owen 12             
     3) Murphy, Chase                 4) Hall, Michael                
 12 LAKES  'A'                          1:44.07    1:44.72  
     1) Bocchi, Preston 11            2) Starr, Michael 11            
     3) Fischer, PJ 11                4) Fields, Miles                
 13 SW  'A'                             1:43.14    1:45.06  
     1) Welsh, Davis 12               2) Rich, Conrad                 
     3) Gerbino, Chris 11             4) Farley, Ryan 11              
 14 HANF  'A'                           1:47.03    1:45.17  
     1) Dohnalek, Daniel 12           2) Elliott, Jack 9              
     3) Younkin, Skyler 9             4) Myers, Brady 11              
 15 BLAN  'A'                           1:46.91    1:45.60  
     1) Wesley, Arthur                2) Schrader, Jack 10            
     3) Lorentzen, Robby              4) Oishi, Alex                  
 16 CAP  'A'                            1:46.61    1:47.02  
     3) Yeager, Huatsen 12            4) Young, Micah 11              
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 SUM  'A'                            1:49.14    1:47.81  
     1) Stockdale-Pederson, Zachary   2) Lee, James                   
     3) Bone, Stephen 12              4) Davis, Chase                 
 18 ENUM  'A'                           1:48.28    1:48.73  
     1) Horan, Ethan 10               2) March, Nathan                
     3) Vick, Brandon T               4) Madewell, Reuben 11          
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 NH  'A'                             1:49.70    1:49.88  
     1) Stine, Logan                  2) Wang, Eric 11                
     3) Shaw, Will                    4) Lowe, Nathan                 
 20 EW  'A'                             1:49.36    1:51.12  
     1) Vuong, Jonathan               2) Palmer, Benjamin             
     3) Nguyenle, Sean 10             4) Hashimoto, Joel              
 21 MG  'A'                             1:49.14    1:51.19  
     1) Lindgren, Thomas              2) Snider, John 11              
     3) Ludwig, Nathaniel 11          4) DeMarco, Connor 12           
 22 STAN  'A'                           1:52.02    1:52.60  
     1) Maritz, Aaron 12              2) Wittman, Noah                
     3) Veazey, Ben 10                4) Sobotta, Michael             
 -- GARF  'A'                           1:42.96         DQ  
     1) Cross, Maxwell 9              2) Woodworth, Andrew 10         
     3) Dang, Tommy 12                4) Ma, Khuong                   
 -- MI  'A'                             1:41.07         DQ  
     1) Richardson, James 9           2) Bailey, Kyle 10              
     3) Shin, Christopher 11          4) Coe, Carson 10