King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/19/2016 - 2:39 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016              
 
 Event 302  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Boden, Andrew          10 BVUE              1:44.23    1:40.66  
  2 Bottelberghe, Josh     10 CR                1:44.96    1:41.95  
  3 Nguyen, Dean           12 FRAN              1:43.47    1:42.49  
  4 Shao, Nathan           10 BVUE              1:46.08    1:43.92  
  5 Hoff, Oliver           10 MI                1:46.17    1:45.76  
  6 Stenfjord, Anders      10 SW                1:49.27    1:45.78  
  7 Bushey, Parker         11 BAIN              1:46.12    1:45.96  
  8 Dahl, Segei            11 WS                1:48.26    1:46.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bullock, James         12 BAIN              1:48.49    1:46.84  
 10 Licea-Montes, Sergio   12 HAZ               1:50.34    1:46.91  
 11 Gore, Ben              12 MI                1:44.23    1:47.13  
 12 Olufson, Ian           11 JFK               1:47.64    1:47.63  
 13 Riley, Killian          9 MI                1:48.70    1:48.70  
 14 Younkin, Skyler         9 HANF              1:50.09    1:48.97  
 15 Chen, Grant            11 INT               1:49.61    1:49.29  
 16 Markillie, John         9 HANF              1:49.60    1:50.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Headrick, Jacob         9 MI                1:50.73    1:51.17  
 18 Harkness, Chris        11 WILS              1:51.96    1:52.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Engledow, Ryan         12 BLAKE             1:54.59    1:54.04  
 20 Kenny, Nick            11 BVUE              1:50.95    1:54.40  
 21 Greer, Mitch           12 FOSS              1:54.97    1:54.47  
 22 Zverev, Evan            9 BLAN              1:52.31    1:57.29  
 23 Robinson, Brennan      12 GP                1:59.89    2:00.15  
 24 Gorman, Joseph         12 OH                1:57.89    2:01.94