King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/19/2016 - 3:14 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016              
 
 Event 303  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Rossman, AJ            10 BVUE              1:59.18    1:56.04  
  2 Eggenberger, Thomas    11 BVUE              1:56.67    1:57.07  
  3 Waite, Garrett          9 BAIN              1:57.92    1:57.12  
  4 Lee, Andrew            11 BVUE              2:01.22    1:58.78  
  5 Munson, Gabriel        12 INGR              2:01.46    1:59.36  
  6 McCann, Emmett         11 GARF              2:00.99    1:59.67  
  7 Houseman, Kevin         9 BAIN              1:58.98    2:02.08  
  8 Chard, Evan            10 WILS              2:03.50    2:02.81  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyenle, Sean         10 EW                2:04.22    2:03.28  
 10 Sachs, Sam             11 WILS              2:05.06    2:03.35  
 11 Bailey, Kyle           10 MI                2:03.39    2:03.37  
 12 Velisaris, John         9 BAIN              2:04.63    2:05.28  
 13 Vick, Brandon          12 ENUM              2:06.26    2:06.46  
 14 Manning, Nolan         12 PREP              2:05.05    2:06.97  
 15 Wang, Eric             11 NH                2:04.85    2:06.99  
 16 Peshkin, Hunter        11 MI                2:09.89    2:07.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Carter            9 BAIN              2:08.20    2:08.16  
 18 Johns, Erick           10 SUM               2:10.20    2:08.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Laes, Jake             10 KELS              2:09.79    2:08.78  
 20 Barnett, Casey         11 MEAD              2:08.70    2:10.15  
 21 Bone, Stephen          12 SUM               2:10.96    2:10.41  
 22 Elliott, Jack           9 HANF              2:10.07    2:14.70  
 23 Veazey, Ben            10 STAN              2:12.99    2:16.19  
 24 Kalvoy, Bjorn          11 SW                2:19.21    2:22.77