King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/19/2016 - 3:59 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016              
 
 Event 310  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ryaboshapka, Daniel    11 LKSD                54.09      51.23  
  2 Rossman, AJ            10 BVUE                54.28      51.83  
  3 Waite, Garrett          9 BAIN                53.04      52.51  
  4 Wayte, Emmett          11 ROOS                53.77      53.03  
  5 Weis, Kyle             11 MEAD                54.17      53.13  
  6 Alpaugh, Sam           12 BAIN                54.70      53.73  
  7 Eggenberger, Mitchell  11 BVUE                53.29      53.86  
  8 Richardson, James       9 MI                  55.04      54.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Welsh, Davis           12 SW                  55.58      55.28  
 10 Hayes, Cameron         11 BVUE                56.90      55.69  
 11 Busby, Jack            11 MEAD                56.72      55.87  
 12 Tuguinay, Cesar         9 EC                  56.05      55.94  
 13 Suen, Keane            11 LW                  55.96      56.08  
 14 Velisaris, John         9 BAIN                55.40      56.25  
 15 Bocchi, Preston        11 LAKES               56.18      56.84  
 16 Ives, Wilson           12 ROOS                55.89      56.89  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fischer, PJ            11 LAKES               56.01      56.91  
 18 Brayman, Gavyn          9 ROOS                56.54      57.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chard, Evan            10 WILS                56.59      57.61  
 20 Robinson, Nate          9 MI                  56.37      57.96  
 21 Horan, Ethan           10 ENUM                58.91      58.02  
 22 Dohnalek, Daniel       12 HANF                59.85      59.63  
 23 Johnson, Lucas         12 NT                  58.51      59.72  
 24 Maritz, Aaron          12 STAN              1:01.27    1:03.37