King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/19/2016 - 4:09 PM
             WIAA/Dairy Farmers of WA/Les Schwab Tires              
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 19-20, 2016              
 
 Event 311  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bottelberghe, Josh     10 CR                  58.93      57.74  
  2 Li, Jeffrey            12 INT                 58.74      58.01  
  3 Lee, Andrew            11 BVUE                59.62      58.10  
  4 Houseman, Kevin         9 BAIN                58.16      59.04  
  5 Ton, Landon            12 INGR              1:02.43      59.10  
  6 Leary-Bignayan, Justi  12 O'DEA             1:02.13      59.47  
  7 Hall, Carter            9 BAIN              1:02.24    1:00.07  
  8 Lempert, Owen          12 AM                1:00.63    1:00.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Markow, Aron            9 BAIN              1:00.49    1:00.81  
 10 Munson, Gabriel        12 INGR              1:01.84    1:01.19  
 11 Woodworth, Andrew      10 GARF              1:02.48    1:01.83  
 12 Wagner, Aidan           9 BAIN              1:01.72    1:02.15  
 13 Schrader, Jack         10 BLAN              1:02.04    1:02.67  
 14 Witman, Ford           12 MI                1:03.35    1:02.72  
 15 Kasahara, Jeff         12 JFK               1:04.08    1:03.18  
 16 Wei, Derek             12 HAZ               1:02.99    1:03.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bailey, Kyle           10 MI                1:03.09    1:03.49  
 18 Ridgeway, Justin       10 NT                1:03.85    1:04.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyenle, Sean         10 EW                1:03.34    1:04.44  
 20 Starr, Michael         11 LAKES             1:05.33    1:04.54  
 21 Barnett, Casey         11 MEAD              1:05.93    1:07.12  
 22 McCrackin, Aaron       10 SW                1:07.02    1:08.29  
 23 Kalvoy, Bjorn          11 SW                1:07.69    1:09.10  
 -- Wang, Eric             11 NH                1:05.19         DQ