King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/19/2022 - 1:33 PM
                          WIAA/Gesa Credit Union                           
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 18-19, 2022                 
 
 Event 302  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:38.11  2/22/2020 Jude Wenker, Bainbridge Isl
 State Record: $ 1:37.17  2/18/2006 Nathan Adrian, Bremerton
                 1:38.40  AAA
                 1:40.13  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Williamson, Mat  11 MI                1:41.73    1:41.08         20  
    r:+0.60  22.99        48.63 (25.64)
        1:14.91 (26.28)     1:41.08 (26.17)
  2 Carlton, Wyatt   11 MVERN             1:43.10    1:41.44         17  
    r:+0.70  24.05        50.08 (26.03)
        1:15.72 (25.64)     1:41.44 (25.72)
  3 Tan, Ayden       10 LKSD              1:44.60    1:43.79         16  
    r:+0.57  24.60        50.76 (26.16)
        1:17.22 (26.46)     1:43.79 (26.57)
  4 Olson, Josh      12 LW                1:44.54    1:44.19         15  
    r:+0.51  23.76        50.07 (26.31)
        1:17.14 (27.07)     1:44.19 (27.05)
  5 Torky, Joe       11 MI                1:45.12    1:44.30         14  
    r:+0.65  23.62        49.65 (26.03)
        1:17.10 (27.45)     1:44.30 (27.20)
  6 Rosenberg, Benn  11 ROOS              1:45.76    1:46.70         13  
    r:+0.85  24.95        51.68 (26.73)
        1:18.94 (27.26)     1:46.70 (27.76)
  7 Limbaugh, Harri  12 LKSD              1:45.42    1:47.75         12  
    r:+0.70  24.87        52.04 (27.17)
        1:19.83 (27.79)     1:47.75 (27.92)
  8 Butler, Jonny    12 EC                1:45.79    1:51.05         11  
    r:+0.66  25.09        52.86 (27.77)
        1:21.55 (28.69)     1:51.05 (29.50)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Bracilano, Coen  12 ROOS              1:46.18    1:45.70          9  
    r:+0.54  24.60        51.94 (27.34)
        1:19.04 (27.10)     1:45.70 (26.66)
 10 Klebeck, Ulee     9 LKSD              1:46.53    1:46.65          7  
    r:+0.68  24.52        51.16 (26.64)
        1:18.42 (27.26)     1:46.65 (28.23)
 11 Alexander, Came  12 CAP               1:47.08    1:46.82          6  
    r:+0.62  24.56        52.05 (27.49)
        1:19.62 (27.57)     1:46.82 (27.20)
 12 Bioren, Thomas   12 BALL              1:47.29    1:47.43          5  
    r:+0.55  24.88        51.85 (26.97)
        1:19.37 (27.52)     1:47.43 (28.06)
 13 Villella, Harri  12 BAIN              1:47.92    1:47.91          4  
    r:+0.65  24.47        51.75 (27.28)
        1:19.49 (27.74)     1:47.91 (28.42)
 14 Huston, Grant    10 GH                1:47.97    1:47.97          3  
    r:+0.73  24.53        51.72 (27.19)
        1:20.40 (28.68)     1:47.97 (27.57)
 15 Cole, Aidan       9 BAIN              1:47.89    1:48.11          2  
    r:+0.65  24.50        51.49 (26.99)
        1:19.53 (28.04)     1:48.11 (28.58)
 16 Sieckhaus, Jack  10 MI                1:48.32    1:48.70          1  
    r:+0.64  24.65        52.25 (27.60)
        1:20.68 (28.43)     1:48.70 (28.02)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Oliver, Drew     11 BBLAN             1:48.66                   
 18 Dickman, Griffi  11 HAZEN             1:49.15                   
 19 Stoecker, Colto   9 SHRCR             1:51.72                   
 20 Colloton, Conno   9 SNOH              1:51.98                   
 21 Mitchell, Andre  10 SW                1:52.91                   
 22 Harris, Derik    12 NT                1:56.93                   
 23 Danylyuk, Vlady   9 PRA               1:57.24                   
 24 Phed, Kairos J   11 PRA               1:57.30                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                 
 
  1. Mercer Island                      75   2. Lakeside School                    65
  3. Eastside Catholic                  45   4. Roosevelt                          40
  5. Bainbridge Island                  34   6. Bellevue                           32
  7. Auburn Mountainview                26   8. Lake Washington                    25
  9. O'Dea                              24  10. Garfield                           22
 11. Mount Vernon                       17  12. Mountain View                      14
 13. Hazen                              12  14. Interlake                           8
 15. Shorecrest                          6  15. Capital                             6
 17. Ballard                             5  18. Shorewood                           4
 19. Gig Harbor                          3  20. Edmonds-Woodway                     2