King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/19/2022 - 2:24 PM
                          WIAA/Gesa Credit Union                           
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 18-19, 2022                 
 
 Event 306  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 48.55  2/16/2019 James Richardson, MI
 State Record: $ 47.81  2/21/2009 Cody Roberts, Richland
                 48.92  AAA
                 49.95  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Lee, Brian       12 BELL                48.06      47.60$AAA     20  
    r:+0.62  21.94        47.60 (25.66)
  2 Carlton, Wyatt   11 MVERN               49.68      49.73 AAC     17  
    r:+0.68  23.51        49.73 (26.22)
  3 Huston, Drew     12 GH                  49.62      49.74 AAC     16  
    r:+0.81  22.81        49.74 (26.93)
  4 Hur, Zach        11 BELL                51.00      50.18         15  
    r:+0.62  23.29        50.18 (26.89)
  5 Young, Derek     12 LKSD                51.32      50.40         14  
    r:+0.59  23.76        50.40 (26.64)
  6 Petersen, Brand  12 MI                  51.51      50.58         13  
    r:+0.60  23.14        50.58 (27.44)
  7 Sieglock, Andre  11 EC                  51.46      51.86         12  
    r:+0.68  23.89        51.86 (27.97)
  8 Klebeck, Ulee     9 LKSD                51.94      52.17         11  
    r:+0.68  24.26        52.17 (27.91)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Fetty, Vin       12 ROOS                52.04      52.02          9  
    r:+0.57  24.22        52.02 (27.80)
 10 Sikora, Brennan  12 AM                  51.94      52.15          7  
    r:+0.60  24.12        52.15 (28.03)
 11 Carmichael, Col  10 MI                  52.17      52.46          6  
    r:+0.68  24.34        52.46 (28.12)
 12 Pham, Vincent    11 GAR                 52.02      52.49          5  
    r:+0.61  23.86        52.49 (28.63)
 13 Wang, Justin     12 LKSD                52.37      52.50          4  
    r:+0.60  24.39        52.50 (28.11)
 14 Frazer, Bob       9 BELL                52.45      52.73          3  
    r:+0.62  24.25        52.73 (28.48)
 15 Chew, Kyle       11 BALL                52.59      53.31          2  
    r:+0.59  24.70        53.31 (28.61)
 16 Stewart, Curtis  11 BAIN                53.25      53.57          1  
    r:+0.64  24.91        53.57 (28.66)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Leo, Logan       11 NT                  53.93                   
 18 Birgfeld, Cade   12 SHRCR               54.02                   
 19 Ghadong, Yonten  10 MVIEW               54.29                   
 20 Wenker, Finn     11 BAIN                54.34                   
 21 Alexander, Came  12 CAP                 54.36                   
 22 Phed, Kairos J   11 PRA                 56.34                   
 23 Buchholz, Larso  10 SW                  56.56                   
 24 Schwartzmiller,  12 SNOH                57.51                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 306                 
 
  1. Lakeside School                   157   2. Mercer Island                     156
  3. Bellevue                           96   4. Bainbridge Island                79.5
  5. Eastside Catholic                  57   6. Roosevelt                          54
  7. Lake Washington                    53   8. O'Dea                              43
  9. Gig Harbor                         39  10. Ballard                            38
 11. Bishop Blanchet                    35  12. Mount Vernon                       34
 13. Auburn Mountainview                33  14. Garfield                           27
 15. Auburn                             25  16. Mountain View                    24.5
 17. Hazen                              21  18. Stadium                            20
 19. Ingraham                           15  19. Oak Harbor                         15
 19. Marysville-Getchell                15  22. Timberline                          9
 22. Cascade                             9  24. Interlake                           8
 25. Capital                             6  25. Shorecrest                          6
 27. Shorewood                           4  28. Bonney Lake                         2
 28. Edmonds-Woodway                     2  28. Kelso                               2