King County Aquatics Center - Site License             2/19/2022 - 2:31 PM
                          WIAA/Gesa Credit Union                           
                 3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 18-19, 2022                 
 
 Event 307  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 44.19  2/22/2003 Sean Sussex, Mercer Island
 State Record: $ 43.24  2/22/2020 Matt King, Glacier Peak
                 44.95  AAA
                 45.73  AAC
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Winn, Jakson     12 MI                  45.81      45.41 AAC     20  
    r:+0.69  21.69        45.41 (23.72)
  2 Bannister, Oska  12 BAIN                46.15      45.77         17  
    r:+0.62  21.76        45.77 (24.01)
  3 Butler, Jonny    12 EC                  47.03      46.58         16  
    r:+0.67  22.22        46.58 (24.36)
  4 Shield, Matthew  11 MI                  46.94      46.70         15  
    r:+0.62  22.35        46.70 (24.35)
  5 Li, Matthew      11 LW                  47.82      47.52         14  
    r:+0.60  22.87        47.52 (24.65)
  6 Panos, Stavros   12 LKSD                47.97      47.70         13  
    r:+0.62  23.03        47.70 (24.67)
  7 Pearson, Anders  12 GAR                 47.93      47.72         12  
    r:+0.63  22.92        47.72 (24.80)
  8 Johnson, Luke    12 ROOS                48.46      48.62         11  
    r:+0.63  23.21        48.62 (25.41)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Davison Smith,   12 AM                  48.67      48.20          9  
    r:+0.61  23.06        48.20 (25.14)
 10 Wong, Aaron      10 INT                 48.97      48.59          7  
    r:+0.56  23.28        48.59 (25.31)
 11 Neils, Sean      11 SHRCR               49.45      49.14          6  
    r:+0.70  23.62        49.14 (25.52)
 12 Nordgren, Jason  11 BAIN                48.70      49.16          5  
    r:+0.57  23.61        49.16 (25.55)
 13 Greathouse, Eam  12 BAIN                49.29      49.42          4  
    r:+0.68  23.44        49.42 (25.98)
 14 Pallos, Mate'    11 EW                  49.48      49.51          3  
    r:+0.63  23.93        49.51 (25.58)
 15 Thomas, Spencer  12 KELSO               48.86      49.60          2  
    r:+0.65  23.33        49.60 (26.27)
 16 Hounsell, Coy    11 MI                  49.38      49.69          1  
    r:+0.73  23.82        49.69 (25.87)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Villella, Harri  12 BAIN                49.51                   
 18 Wong, Owen       11 MVIEW               49.86                   
 19 Tessin, Dylan    12 PREP                50.06                   
 20 Hahn, Seth A     12 PRA                 50.07                   
 21 Miner, Andrew    12 SHRCR               50.10                   
 22 Juhnke, Zach R   11 WW                  50.47                   
 23 Reed, Diego      12 SHRCR               51.16                   
 24 Sieglock, Andre  11 EC                  51.82                   
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 307                 
 
  1. Mercer Island                     192   2. Lakeside School                   170
  3. Bainbridge Island               105.5   4. Bellevue                           96
  5. Eastside Catholic                  73   6. Lake Washington                    67
  7. Roosevelt                          65   8. O'Dea                              43
  9. Auburn Mountainview                42  10. Garfield                           39
 10. Gig Harbor                         39  12. Ballard                            38
 13. Bishop Blanchet                    35  14. Mount Vernon                       34
 15. Auburn                             25  16. Mountain View                    24.5
 17. Hazen                              21  18. Stadium                            20
 19. Interlake                          15  19. Marysville-Getchell                15
 19. Oak Harbor                         15  19. Ingraham                           15
 23. Shorecrest                         12  24. Timberline                          9
 24. Cascade                             9  26. Capital                             6
 27. Edmonds-Woodway                     5  28. Kelso                               4
 28. Shorewood                           4  30. Bonney Lake                         2