King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/18/2022 - 1:42 PM
                       WIAA/Gesa Credit Union                       
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 18-19, 2022              
 
 Event 301  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:32.64  2/18/2017 Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Isl
                          W Waite, K Houseman, M Ingalls, J Wenker
 State Record: $ 1:32.64  2/18/2017 Bainbridge Island, Bainbridge Isl
                          W Waite, K Houseman, M Ingalls, J Wenker
                 1:33.21  AAA
                 1:34.74  AAC
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 MI  'A'                       1:34.40    1:33.34 AAC    
     1) Winn, Jakson 12               2) r:0.25 Ralston, Emmett 11    
     3) r:0.20 Petersen, Brandon 12   4) r:0.35 Shield, Matthew 11    
     r:+0.63  23.85    25.63    22.59    21.27
  2 EC  'A'                       1:38.22    1:34.05 AAC    
     1) Tuguinay, Julius 11           2) r:0.26 Arnold, Charlie 12    
     3) r:0.30 Sieglock, Andrew 11    4) r:0.20 Butler, Jonny 12      
     r:+0.59  25.14    24.85    23.20    20.86
  3 BELL  'A'                     1:35.64    1:34.84        
     1) Klym, Aaron 11                2) r:0.09 Choi, Leo 10          
     3) r:0.36 Lee, Brian 12          4) r:0.11 Hur, Zach 11          
     r:+0.56  24.52    27.47    21.51    21.34
  4 BAIN  'A'                     1:38.77    1:36.57        
     1) McDevitt, Colin 11            2) r:0.21 Witty, Thomas 11      
     3) r:0.49 Wenker, Finn 11        4) r:0.56 Bannister, Oskar 12   
              25.55    26.14    24.18    20.70
  5 LKSD  'A'                     1:34.96    1:36.75        
     1) Zhang, Jaden 12               2) r:0.30 Zhang, Alvin 10       
     3) r:0.18 Wang, Justin 12        4) r:0.58 Chen, Jerry 11        
     r:+0.54  24.96    26.10    23.88    21.81
  6 AM  'A'                       1:41.08    1:38.65        
     1) Sikora, Cameron 9             2) r:0.13 Chang, Dylan 12       
     3) r:0.23 Sikora, Brennan 12     4) r:0.32 Davison Smith, race 12
     r:+0.62  27.01    26.74    23.13    21.77
  7 ODEA  'A'                     1:38.18    1:38.67        
     1) Weber, Owen 12                2) r:0.41 Schutte, Aidan 12     
     3) r:0.10 Skarda, Jack 10        4) r:0.37 Ahearn, Sean 12       
     r:+0.67  25.63    26.40    24.30    22.34
  8 GAR  'A'                      1:39.74    1:39.07        
     1) Pham, Vincent 11              2) r:0.25 Ma, Jaden 10          
     3) r:0.17 Tran, Ien 11           4) r:0.13 Pearson, Anders 12    
     r:+0.55  24.90    28.31    24.24    21.62
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 HAZEN  'A'                    1:39.01    1:39.49        
     1) Doan, Dylan 10                2) r:0.14 Nguyen, Andrew 10     
     3) r:0.33 Dickman, Griffin 11    4) r:0.22 Gerking, Owen 9       
              26.19    26.27    24.54    22.49
 10 ROOS  'A'                     1:37.98    1:39.62        
     1) Vu, Kyle 10                   2) r:0.04 Crow, Ryan 12         
     3) r:0.15 Fetty, Vin 12          4) r:0.13 Johnson, Luke 12      
     r:+0.55  27.00    27.48    23.47    21.67
 11 MVIEW  'A'                    1:41.45    1:39.99        
     1) Ghadong, Yonten 10            2) r:0.28 Xue, Justin 12        
     3) r:0.39 Kilway, David 10       4) r:0.33 Wong, Owen 11         
     r:+0.59  25.96    26.50    24.92    22.61
 12 SHRCR  'A'                    1:42.32    1:41.13        
     1) Neils, Sean 11                2) r:0.00 Lewis, Porter 10      
     3) r:0.22 Birgfeld, Cade 12      4) r:0.28 Miner, Andrew 12      
     r:+0.74  25.72    28.64    24.12    22.65
 13 LW  'A'                       1:38.36    1:42.03        
     1) Tan, Dixon 11                 2) r:0.18 Kong, Tyler 11        
     3) r:0.12 Cheyne, Caelan 12      4) r:0.19 Lim, Isayiah 11       
              27.00    27.89    24.26    22.88
 14 INT  'A'                      1:41.16    1:42.26        
     1) Shen, Ethan 12                2) r:0.34 Liu, Ethan 9          
     3) r:0.33 Fang, Richard 11       4) r:0.15 Wong, Aaron 10        
     r:+0.55  25.79    30.02    24.24    22.21
 15 SW  'A'                       1:42.12    1:44.05        
     1) Allen, Ben 10                 2) r:0.09 Hagemeier, Nathan 11  
     3) r:0.33 Buchholz, Larson 10    4) r:0.19 Mueller, Lake 12      
     r:+0.65  26.81    29.53    24.62    23.09
 16 EW  'A'                       1:44.98    1:45.63        
     1) Pallos, Mate' 11              2) r:0.08 Kotwis, Patrick 9     
     3) r:0.27 Kotwis, Zackary 12     4) r:0.16 Rahbarrad, Arman 12   
     r:+0.62  25.79    30.56    26.35    22.93
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 INGR  'A'                     1:46.11    1:45.88        
     1) Miller, Danny 11              2) r:0.39 Lopez-Mesinas, isco 11
     3) r:0.26 Lee, Nathan 10         4) r:0.23 Bottenberg, Dash 10   
     r:+0.66  26.36    30.83    26.47    22.22
 18 LYNN  'A'                     1:44.68    1:46.83        
     1) Lee, Alex 9                   2) r:0.35 Milan, Elijah 12      
     3) r:0.38 Seeber, Adrian 12      4) r:0.04 Tyler, Nolan 10       
     r:+0.64  29.48    28.95    24.24    24.16
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 NT  'A'                       1:46.98    1:47.06        
     1) Harris, Derik 12              2) r:0.05 Meldrum, Jackson 12   
     3) r:0.18 Leo, Logan 11          4) r:0.33 Curl, Wyatt 12        
     r:+0.67  28.11    31.56    24.19    23.20
 20 WW  'A'                       1:45.91    1:47.58        
     1) Lash, Ian L 9                 2) r:0.14 Snyder, Jesse 10      
     3) r:0.40 Bona, Luke 12          4) r:0.17 Juhnke, Zach 11       
     r:+0.61  29.38    28.79    26.32    23.09
 21 TJ  'A'                       1:47.28    1:48.16        
     1) Tonseth, Owen 12              2) r:0.22 Nguyen, Alex 12       
     3) r:0.29 Park, Chanyoung 10     4) r:0.20 Oh, Aaron 12          
     r:+0.72  28.33    31.02    25.72    23.09
 22 TB  'A'                       1:47.92    1:49.67        
     1) Tandio, Ethan 10              2) r:0.09 Sinn, Thomas 10       
     3) r:0.32 Nguyen, Alex 11        4) r:0.24 Ku, Marcus 12         
     r:+0.68  27.59    31.97    25.65    24.46
 23 GH  'A'                       1:43.06    1:51.02        
     1) Scott, Emmett 10              2) r:0.25 Hurley, Adam 10       
     3) r:0.13 Coats, London 12       4) r:0.30 Davis, Jackson 10     
     r:+0.69  29.61    32.51    24.54    24.36
 24 BBLAN  'A'                    1:43.22    1:51.52        
     1) Legere, Gavin 10              2) r:0.22 Marona, Sly 11        
     3) r:0.19 Davis, Parker 12       4) r:0.25 McKenny, Cooper 11    
     r:+0.70  32.97    28.97    26.59    22.99