King County Aquatics Center - Site License      2/18/2022 - 1:50 PM
                       WIAA/Gesa Credit Union                       
             3A Boys' Swim/Dive Champs Feb 18-19, 2022              
 
 Event 302  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
  Meet Record: ! 1:38.11  2/22/2020 Jude Wenker, Bainbridge Isl
 State Record: $ 1:37.17  2/18/2006 Nathan Adrian, Bremerton
                 1:38.40  AAA
                 1:40.13  AAC
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williamson, Mat  11 MI                1:42.83    1:41.73        
    r:+0.62  23.06        48.44 (25.38)
        1:15.11 (26.67)     1:41.73 (26.62)
  2 Carlton, Wyatt   11 MVERN             1:43.13    1:43.10        
    r:+0.57  24.25        51.03 (26.78)
        1:17.09 (26.06)     1:43.10 (26.01)
  3 Olson, Josh      12 LW                1:47.02    1:44.54        
    r:+0.59  23.89        50.19 (26.30)
        1:17.47 (27.28)     1:44.54 (27.07)
  4 Tan, Ayden       10 LKSD              1:45.06    1:44.60        
    r:+0.44  24.62        51.36 (26.74)
        1:18.11 (26.75)     1:44.60 (26.49)
  5 Torky, Joe       11 MI                1:47.20    1:45.12        
    r:+0.64  23.87        49.49 (25.62)
        1:17.17 (27.68)     1:45.12 (27.95)
  6 Limbaugh, Harri  12 LKSD              1:46.73    1:45.42        
    r:+0.66  24.53        51.27 (26.74)
        1:18.62 (27.35)     1:45.42 (26.80)
  7 Rosenberg, Benn  11 ROOS              1:49.40    1:45.76        
    r:+0.84  24.84        51.75 (26.91)
        1:18.97 (27.22)     1:45.76 (26.79)
  8 Butler, Jonny    12 EC                1:45.14    1:45.79        
    r:+0.64  24.65        51.59 (26.94)
        1:18.73 (27.14)     1:45.79 (27.06)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bracilano, Coen  12 ROOS              1:45.82    1:46.18        
    r:+0.62  24.64        51.64 (27.00)
        1:19.10 (27.46)     1:46.18 (27.08)
 10 Klebeck, Ulee     9 LKSD              1:47.61    1:46.53        
    r:+0.62  24.65        51.59 (26.94)
        1:18.92 (27.33)     1:46.53 (27.61)
 11 Alexander, Came  12 CAP               1:48.37    1:47.08        
    r:+0.63  24.07        51.11 (27.04)
        1:18.79 (27.68)     1:47.08 (28.29)
 12 Bioren, Thomas   12 BALL              1:47.70    1:47.29        
    r:+0.60  24.33        51.82 (27.49)
        1:19.37 (27.55)     1:47.29 (27.92)
 13 Cole, Aidan       9 BAIN              1:48.99    1:47.89        
    r:+0.66  24.71        52.23 (27.52)
        1:20.00 (27.77)     1:47.89 (27.89)
 14 Villella, Harri  12 BAIN              1:49.18    1:47.92        
    r:+0.67  24.68        52.21 (27.53)
        1:20.13 (27.92)     1:47.92 (27.79)
 15 Huston, Grant    10 GH                1:47.07    1:47.97        
    r:+0.68  24.70        51.91 (27.21)
        1:20.08 (28.17)     1:47.97 (27.89)
 16 Sieckhaus, Jack  10 MI                1:49.31    1:48.32        
    r:+0.63  24.66        52.17 (27.51)
        1:20.40 (28.23)     1:48.32 (27.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oliver, Drew     11 BBLAN             1:47.46    1:48.66        
    r:+0.54  24.59        52.62 (28.03)
        1:20.94 (28.32)     1:48.66 (27.72)
 18 Dickman, Griffi  11 HAZEN             1:48.42    1:49.15        
    r:+0.78  25.02        52.30 (27.28)
        1:20.60 (28.30)     1:49.15 (28.55)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stoecker, Colto   9 SHRCR             1:51.92    1:51.72        
    r:+0.53  25.69        53.44 (27.75)
        1:22.62 (29.18)     1:51.72 (29.10)
 20 Colloton, Conno   9 SNOH              1:50.00    1:51.98        
    r:+0.65  25.89        54.34 (28.45)
        1:23.59 (29.25)     1:51.98 (28.39)
 21 Mitchell, Andre  10 SW                1:52.84    1:52.91        
    r:+0.67  25.78        54.11 (28.33)
        1:23.32 (29.21)     1:52.91 (29.59)
 22 Harris, Derik    12 NT                1:54.95    1:56.93        
    r:+0.67  26.24        54.61 (28.37)
        1:25.40 (30.79)     1:56.93 (31.53)
 23 Danylyuk, Vlady   9 PRA               1:54.34    1:57.24        
    r:+0.68  26.47        55.57 (29.10)
        1:26.33 (30.76)     1:57.24 (30.91)
 24 Phed, Kairos J   11 PRA               1:53.45    1:57.30        
    r:+0.80  25.86        54.74 (28.88)
        1:25.63 (30.89)     1:57.30 (31.67)