2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 120
10-JOSUE RODRIGUEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                      1. 09-BEN GORE(ORTG)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-JOSUE RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)
                                   -17|RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)                                             3. 12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)
11-JAYDEN SCHWOPE{LINDBERGH}          |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ADAM ADKINSON (SDWL)
--------------------------------------/   5-0               |                                       5. 11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)                       6. 09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)
10-ADAM ADKINSON {SEDRO WOOLLEY}                        -129|---------------------\                 7. 11-JOSE MARTINEZ(WASH)
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2              |                 8. Not Awarded
                                   -18|MARTINEZ(WASH)       |                     |
11-JOSE MARTINEZ{WASHINGTON}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:07                               |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)     
11-RILEY TAKEMURA {BELLINGHAM}                                                -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-0               |
                                   -19|09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)                      |                     |
09-NATHAN JAMES{SUMNER}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:10         |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)|                     |
11-CAMERON CONNER {WEST VALLEY(SPOK)}                   -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0                                     |
                                   -20|11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)|                                           |
11-GRANT GASPAR{RIDGEFIELD}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   8-3                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  09-BEN GORE(ORTG)    
12-LUKE JORDAN {SQUALICUM}                                                                          -409|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:32
                                   -21|12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)                                            |
12-REGGIE EKLUND{W.F. WEST(CHEH)}     |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   7-0               |                                           |
                                                            |12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)                      |
12-LANE BRULAND {WEST VALLEY(YAKIMA)}                   -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-6               |                     |
                                   -22|RODENHURST(OLYP)     |                     |                     |
12-ISAIAH RODENHURST{OLYMPIC}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |09-BEN GORE(ORTG)    |
10-TANNER BENTON {CLARKSTON}                                                  -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               
                                   -23|ANDERSON(PANG)                             |
11-BRADY ANDERSON{PORT ANGELES}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   16-1 TF           |                     |
                                                            |09-BEN GORE(ORTG)    |
11-SPENCER WALLACE {SQUALICUM}                          -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3 OT            
                                   -24|09-BEN GORE(ORTG)    |
09-BEN GORE{ORTING}                   |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   11-0              



                                                                  11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)
                      ANDERSON(PANG)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
SCHWOPE(LINB)         L-132                |ADKINSON (SDWL)                            |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |ADKINSON (SDWL)      
 L-17                |ADKINSON (SDWL)      |   FALL 1:56         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-3              |
ADKINSON (SDWL)      |   FALL 4:08                               |ADKINSON (SDWL)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 RODENHURST(OLYP)                           |   FFT Missed Weight                       |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
TAKEMURA (BELL)       L-131                |RODENHURST(OLYP)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)
 L-19                |TAKEMURA (BELL)      |   16-4                                                      -395|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   2-1  3 OT
CONNER (WVSK)        |   3-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)                      |
 L-20                 09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
EKLUND(CHEH)          L-130                |09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |12-LUKE JORDAN (SQAL)|
 L-21                |EKLUND(CHEH)         |   4-3               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:30         
BRULAND (WVYK)       |   6-4                                     |09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)|
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 MARTINEZ(WASH)                             |   10-9              
                      ---------------------\                     |
BENTON (CLAK)         L-129                |MARTINEZ(WASH)       |                      11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |BENTON (CLAK)        |   FALL 2:04                                                     |11-GRANT GASPAR(RIDG)
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -381|---------------------
WALLACE (SQAL)       |   FALL 4:34                                                      09-NATHAN JAMES(SUMN)|   FALL 4:33
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                                                                                   RODENHURST(OLYP)             SEVENTH
                                                                              L-291---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MARTINEZ(WASH)       
                                                                                                    -367|---------------------
                                                                                   MARTINEZ(WASH)       |   FFT Missed Weight
                                                                              L-292---------------------/