2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 170
12-BOBBY REECE{KINGSTON}                                                                            1. 12-BOBBY REECE(KING)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)
                                   -73|12-BOBBY REECE(KING)                                         3. 12-JOSH WESSELS (CHEN)
11-EDUARD KRAVCHUK {LAKE WASHINGTON}  |---------------------\                                       4. 12-JESUS MONTES (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:10         |                                       5. 12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW)
                                                            |12-BOBBY REECE(KING)                   6. 11-JASON AEBISCHER (DRPK)
12-JOSH WESSELS {CHENEY}                                -185|---------------------\                 7. 11-WES FLEURY (BURL)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:34         |                 8. 12-DALTON BALENTINE (EPHA)
                                   -74|WESSELS (CHEN)       |                     |
12-TAVO SANCHEZ{ABERDEEN}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:46                               |
                                                                                  |12-BOBBY REECE(KING) 
12-JESUS MONTES {OTHELLO}                                                     -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:50         |
                                   -75|MONTES (OTHE)                              |                     |
12-CLARK SMITH{TUMWATER}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:52         |                     |                     |
                                                            |MONTES (OTHE)        |                     |
12-LAM PHUNG{EVERGREEN{SEATTLE}}                        -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 4:12                               |
                                   -76|11-WES FLEURY (BURL) |                                           |
11-WES FLEURY {BURLINGTON EDISON}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:21                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-BOBBY REECE(KING) 
11-JASON AEBISCHER {DEER PARK}                                                                      -416|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:28
                                   -77|AEBISCHER (DRPK)                                                 |
11-ENOC AMADOR{CENTRALIA}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   19-2 TF           |                                           |
                                                            |AEBISCHER (DRPK)                           |
12-KYLE SEGGER{OLYMPIC}                                 -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              |                     |
                                   -78|12-KYLE SEGGER(OLYP) |                     |                     |
11-BLAIR BENNETT {BELLINGHAM}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11-NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)|
11-KONNER LANGHOLFF{KLAHOWYA}                                                 -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-4               
                                   -79|11-NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)                      |
11-NATE VAUGHN {SEDRO WOOLLEY}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:54         |                     |
                                                            |11-NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)|
12-DALTON BALENTINE {EPHRATA}                           -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-5               
                                   -80|BALENTINE (EPHA)     |
11-JACOB NELSON{WASHINGTON}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   8-5               



                                                                  MONTES (OTHE)        
                      BALENTINE (EPHA)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
KRAVCHUK (LWAS)       L-188                |BALENTINE (EPHA)                           |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |MONTES (OTHE)        
 L-73                |12-TAVO SANCHEZ(ABER)|   FALL 4:35         |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:59         |
12-TAVO SANCHEZ(ABER)|   FALL 3:00                               |12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 12-KYLE SEGGER(OLYP)                       |   6-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW)  L-187                |12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |WESSELS (CHEN)       
 L-75                |12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW) |   7-5                                                       -402|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-4
12-LAM PHUNG(EGSE)   |   10-3                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            AEBISCHER (DRPK)                           |
 L-76                 11-WES FLEURY (BURL)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
11-ENOC AMADOR(CENT)  L-186                |11-WES FLEURY (BURL)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |WESSELS (CHEN)       |
 L-77                |BENNETT (BELL)       |   FALL 4:57         |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
BENNETT (BELL)       |   12-6                                    |WESSELS (CHEN)       |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 WESSELS (CHEN)                             |   10-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
LANGHOLFF(KLAH)       L-185                |WESSELS (CHEN)       |                      12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |11-JACOB NELSON(WASH)|   5-3   3 OT                                                    |12-CLARK SMITH(TUMW) 
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -388|---------------------
11-JACOB NELSON(WASH)|   2-0 OT                                                         AEBISCHER (DRPK)     |   9-4
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                                                                                   BALENTINE (EPHA)             SEVENTH
                                                                              L-319---------------------\
                                                                                                        |11-WES FLEURY (BURL) 
                                                                                                    -374|---------------------
                                                                                   11-WES FLEURY (BURL) |   5-3 OT
                                                                              L-320---------------------/