4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 120
09-JJ TALAVERA {UNION}                                                                              1. 11-DARREN HARRIS(YELM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-BRYSON BEARD (CVAL)
                                   -17|GERSHMEL(LKST)                                               3. 11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)
11-GARRETT GERSHMEL{LAKE STEVENS}     |---------------------\                                       4. 11-ALEX RODORIGO(LKST)
--------------------------------------/   8-5               |                                       5. 11-JORDAN RHODES (TBEA)
                                                            |11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)                  6. 09-JUSTIN SIPILA (TAHO)
10- CLAYTON CLARK {MOSES LAKE}                          -129|---------------------\                 7. 12-KARELL ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              |                 8. 12-DAVID GARCIA(CCEV)
                                   -18|11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)|                     |
11-BEAU SHATTO {ROGERS(PUYALLUP)}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-6                                     |
                                                                                  |HARRIS(YELM)         
11-ANDREW BOHARSKI {MEAD}                                                     -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL :46          |
                                   -19|SIPILA (TAHO)                              |                     |
09-JUSTIN SIPILA {TAHOMA}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-7              |                     |                     |
                                                            |HARRIS(YELM)         |                     |
10-TAGGART HARTWIG {UNION}                              -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:32                               |
                                   -20|HARRIS(YELM)         |                                           |
11-DARREN HARRIS{YELM}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL :47                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  HARRIS(YELM)         
10-BRYSON BEARD {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                    -409|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-0
                                   -21|BEARD (CVAL)                                                     |
10-DREW APLIN {AUBURN}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   12-4              |                                           |
                                                            |BEARD (CVAL)                               |
11-NATHAN SWANSON {SKYLINE}                             -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2 OT            |                     |
                                   -22|12-DAVID GARCIA(CCEV)|                     |                     |
12-DAVID GARCIA{CASCADE(EVERETT)}     |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BEARD (CVAL)         |
12-KARELL ABDUL WAHHAB {HERITAGE}                                             -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-3               
                                   -23|RODORIGO(LKST)                             |
11-ALEX RODORIGO{LAKE STEVENS}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-3               |                     |
                                                            |RODORIGO(LKST)       |
12-KALEB OGBURN {GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN}                       -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               
                                   -24|RHODES (TBEA)        |
11-JORDAN RHODES {TODD BEAMER}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:53         



                                                                  11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)
                      RHODES (TBEA)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
09-JJ TALAVERA (UNON) L-132                |RHODES (TBEA)                              |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)
 L-17                |09-JJ TALAVERA (UNON)|   7-0               |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1 OT            |
CLAYTON CLARK (MSLK) |   5-4                                     |RHODES (TBEA)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 12-DAVID GARCIA(CCEV)                      |   INJURY DEFAULT                          |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BOHARSKI (MEAD)       L-131                |12-DAVID GARCIA(CCEV)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |11-BEAU SHATTO (RGPU)
 L-19                |HARTWIG (UNON)       |   7-5 OT                                                    -395|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 3:24
HARTWIG (UNON)       |   11-2                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            RODORIGO(LKST)                             |
 L-20                 SIPILA (TAHO)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
10-DREW APLIN (AUBN)  L-130                |SIPILA (TAHO)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |RODORIGO(LKST)       |
 L-21                |SWANSON (SKLN)       |   8-6 OT            |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-7              
SWANSON (SKLN)       |   8-2                                     |SIPILA (TAHO)        |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 GERSHMEL(LKST)                             |   10-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)   L-129                |ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)  |                      RHODES (TBEA)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)  |   7-3                                                           |RHODES (TBEA)        
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -381|---------------------
OGBURN (GKAP)        |   8-2                                                            SIPILA (TAHO)        |   5-1
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                                                                                   12-DAVID GARCIA(CCEV)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-291---------------------\
                                                                                                        |ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)  
                                                                                                    -367|---------------------
                                                                                   ABDUL WAHHAB (HERI)  |   INJURY DEFAULT
                                                                              L-292---------------------/