4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 126
11-TIMMY MARTINEZ {PASCO}                                                                           1. 11-TIMMY MARTINEZ (PSCO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CRUZ VELASQUEZ (TAHO)
                                   -25|MARTINEZ (PSCO)                                              3. 12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)
12-JORDAN MOORE {EVERGREEN(VANCOUVER)}|---------------------\                                       4. 10-PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:42         |                                       5. 10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)
                                                            |MARTINEZ (PSCO)                        6. 12-ZACHARY GRACIA (WDNV)
10-BRANDON FORSTER{SOUTH KITSAP}                        -137|---------------------\                 7. 12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:07         |                 8. 10-BRANDON FORSTER(SKIT)
                                   -26|FORSTER(SKIT)        |                     |
12-BRIAN DYKMAN {TODD BEAMER}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |
                                                                                  |MARTINEZ (PSCO)      
11-DAKOTA BENSON{YELM}                                                        -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-5              |
                                   -27|SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)                         |                     |
10-PHILLIP SPRINGSTEEN {BETHEL}       |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:11         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)|                     |
12-TANNER ZEILER {KENTRIDGE}                            -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-1                                     |
                                   -28|12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)|                                           |
12-DANIEL RICE {UNION}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   6-1                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MARTINEZ (PSCO)      
10-JAKE DOUGLAS{LAKE STEVENS}                                                                       -410|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1
                                   -29|10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)                                            |
10-GAVIN EAGLIN {GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN}     |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:09         |                                           |
                                                            |10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)                      |
12-MAX PETERSON {MEAD}                                  -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1               |                     |
                                   -30|12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)|                     |                     |
12-RAMON ORTIZ {EVERGREEN(VANCOUVER)} |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-2                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |VELASQUEZ (TAHO)     |
11-HUNTER KING {MEAD}                                                         -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-3 OT            
                                   -31|GRACIA (WDNV)                              |
12-ZACHARY GRACIA {WOODINVILLE}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   TF 17-1           |                     |
                                                            |VELASQUEZ (TAHO)     |
12-WYATT LARSEN{CASCADE(EVERETT)}                       -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3               
                                   -32|VELASQUEZ (TAHO)     |
12-CRUZ VELASQUEZ {TAHOMA}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:32         



                                                                  12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)
                      GRACIA (WDNV)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
MOORE (EGVN)          L-140                |GRACIA (WDNV)                              |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)
 L-25                |DYKMAN (TBEA)        |   5-2               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               |
DYKMAN (TBEA)        |   11-1                                    |GRACIA (WDNV)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)                      |   4-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BENSON(YELM)          L-139                |12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |12-DANIEL RICE (UNON)
 L-27                |BENSON(YELM)         |   5-4                                                       -396|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-0
ZEILER (KRID)        |   5-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)                      |
 L-28                 SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
EAGLIN (GKAP)         L-138                |SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)   |
 L-29                |PETERSON (MEAD)      |   FALL 2:01         |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-6               
PETERSON (MEAD)      |   FALL 1:57                               |SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)   |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 FORSTER(SKIT)                              |   8-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-HUNTER KING (MEAD) L-137                |FORSTER(SKIT)        |                      GRACIA (WDNV)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |11-HUNTER KING (MEAD)|   15-4                                                          |10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -382|---------------------
12-WYATT LARSEN(CCEV)|   16-2                                                           10-JAKE DOUGLAS(LKST)|   5-4
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                                                                                   12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-295---------------------\
                                                                                                        |12-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)
                                                                                                    -368|---------------------
                                                                                   FORSTER(SKIT)        |   5-2
                                                                              L-296---------------------/