4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 132
12-NOAH CUZZETTO{LAKE STEVENS}                                                                      1. 12-JUNIOR GODINHO (UNON)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-NOAH CUZZETTO(LKST)
                                   -33|CUZZETTO(LKST)                                               3. 11-CHASE CLASEN (MSLK)
12-CONNER GONZALES{ARLINGTON}         |---------------------\                                       4. 12-HAFTOM TAFERE (TBEA)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:08         |                                       5. 11-BRYANT ELLIOTT (CAMA)
                                                            |CUZZETTO(LKST)                         6. 10-BRIAN ROCHESTER(YELM)
12-TODD LINK {TAHOMA}                                   -145|---------------------\                 7. 12-ELIJAH KILBORN (CVAL)
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-1               |                 8. 12-TRISTAN STECIW (SKLN)
                                   -34|STECIW (SKLN)        |                     |
12-TRISTAN STECIW {SKYLINE}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-3                                     |
                                                                                  |CUZZETTO(LKST)       
10-BRIAN SHORT {SPANAWAY LAKE}                                                -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-2               |
                                   -35|ELLIOTT (CAMA)                             |                     |
11-BRYANT ELLIOTT {CAMAS}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-5               |                     |                     |
                                                            |ELLIOTT (CAMA)       |                     |
10-TRYSTEN PERALES{LAKE STEVENS}                        -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4                                     |
                                   -36|ORRINO (CVAL)        |                                           |
09-BRAEDON ORRINO {CENTRAL VALLEY}    |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  GODINHO (UNON)       
12-HAFTOM TAFERE {TODD BEAMER}                                                                      -411|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-2 OT
                                   -37|TAFERE (TBEA)                                                    |
12-AUSTIN DAFFRON {BALLARD}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   TF 23-8           |                                           |
                                                            |TAFERE (TBEA)                              |
10-BRIAN ROCHESTER{YELM}                                -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-4               |                     |
                                   -38|CLASEN (MSLK)        |                     |                     |
11-CHASE CLASEN {MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:40                               |                     |
                                                                                  |GODINHO (UNON)       |
11-JACOB RASH{YELM}                                                           -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-2              
                                   -39|KILBORN (CVAL)                             |
12-ELIJAH KILBORN {CENTRAL VALLEY}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-8              |                     |
                                                            |GODINHO (UNON)       |
09-DANTE SPRINGSTEEN {BETHEL}                           -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               
                                   -40|GODINHO (UNON)       |
12-JUNIOR GODINHO {UNION}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   5-2               



                                                                  ELLIOTT (CAMA)       
                      KILBORN (CVAL)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
GONZALES(ARLG)        L-148                |KILBORN (CVAL)                             |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |CLASEN (MSLK)        
 L-33                |GONZALES(ARLG)       |   9-6               |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 4:09         |
12-TODD LINK (TAHO)  |   10-6                                    |CLASEN (MSLK)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 CLASEN (MSLK)                              |   5-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-BRIAN SHORT (SPAN) L-147                |CLASEN (MSLK)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |CLASEN (MSLK)        
 L-35                |PERALES(LKST)        |   9-4                                                       -397|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   16-3
PERALES(LKST)        |   FALL 5:02                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            TAFERE (TBEA)                              |
 L-36                 ORRINO (CVAL)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
DAFFRON (BALL)        L-146                |ROCHESTER(YELM)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |TAFERE (TBEA)        |
 L-37                |ROCHESTER(YELM)      |   7-4               |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   15-12             
ROCHESTER(YELM)      |   11-2                                    |ROCHESTER(YELM)      |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 STECIW (SKLN)                              |   8-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-JACOB RASH(YELM)   L-145                |STECIW (SKLN)        |                      ELLIOTT (CAMA)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)   |   5-1                                                           |ELLIOTT (CAMA)       
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -383|---------------------
SPRINGSTEEN (BETH)   |   12-10 OT                                                       ROCHESTER(YELM)      |   FALL 1:38
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                                                                                   KILBORN (CVAL)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-299---------------------\
                                                                                                        |KILBORN (CVAL)       
                                                                                                    -369|---------------------
                                                                                   STECIW (SKLN)        |   4-2
                                                                              L-300---------------------/