4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
                                             Weight class : 285
10-NOAH BUCKLEY {LEWIS & CLARK}                                                                     1. 12-TRENT NIVALA (PUYL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DANIEL VI (KRID)
                                  -105|BUCKLEY (LCLK)                                               3. 11-AUSTIN WRIGHT (EGVN)
11-MIKE MILCAREK {INGLEMOOR}          |---------------------\                                       4. 10-NOAH BUCKLEY (LCLK)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:43         |                                       5. 11-JACOB APODACA (AUBN)
                                                            |BUCKLEY (LCLK)                         6. 12-TYLER DADY (BGRD)
11-DANIEL HUYNH{MARINER}                                -217|---------------------\                 7. 12-LARKIN WILLIAMS (AURI)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:24         |                 8. 12-ANTONIO PULIDO (HERI)
                                  -106|WILLIAMS (AURI)      |                     |
12-LARKIN WILLIAMS {AUBURN-RIVERSIDE} |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-2                                    |
                                                                                  |12-DANIEL VI (KRID)  
11-TYLER LINDBERG{ARLINGTON}                                                  -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-5               |
                                  -107|12-DANIEL VI (KRID)                        |                     |
12-DANIEL VI {KENTRIDGE}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:40         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-DANIEL VI (KRID)  |                     |
10-NOAH HOWELL {ROGERS(PUYALLUP)}                       -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2                                     |
                                  -108|WRIGHT (EGVN)        |                                           |
11-AUSTIN WRIGHT {EVERGREEN(VANCOUVER)|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:47                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  NIVALA (PUYL)        
11-DOMINICK JOHNSON{CENTRAL KITSAP}                                                                 -420|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 5:09
                                  -109|APODACA (AUBN)                                                   |
11-JACOB APODACA {AUBURN}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   10-6              |                                           |
                                                            |APODACA (AUBN)                             |
11-JUSTIN SAINSBURY {MOSES LAKE}                        -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                     |
                                  -110|12-TYLER DADY (BGRD) |                     |                     |
12-TYLER DADY {BATTLE GROUND}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |NIVALA (PUYL)        |
10-NICHOLAS WORKMAN {RICHLAND}                                                -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2 OT            
                                  -111|PULIDO (HERI)                              |
12-ANTONIO PULIDO {HERITAGE}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:31         |                     |
                                                            |NIVALA (PUYL)        |
10-LUKE YI{BELLARMINE}                                  -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:16         
                                  -112|NIVALA (PUYL)        |
12-TRENT NIVALA {PUYALLUP}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:16         



                                                                  BUCKLEY (LCLK)       
                      PULIDO (HERI)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
MILCAREK (INGL)       L-220                |PULIDO (HERI)                              |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |BUCKLEY (LCLK)       
L-105                |11-DANIEL HUYNH(MARN)|   FALL :54          |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:28         |
11-DANIEL HUYNH(MARN)|   9-5                                     |12-TYLER DADY (BGRD) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 12-TYLER DADY (BGRD)                       |   FALL 1:08                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
LINDBERG(ARLG)        L-219                |12-TYLER DADY (BGRD) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |WRIGHT (EGVN)        
L-107                |10-NOAH HOWELL (RGPU)|   3-2                                                       -406|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-2
10-NOAH HOWELL (RGPU)|   8-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            APODACA (AUBN)                             |
L-108                 WRIGHT (EGVN)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
JOHNSON(CKIT)         L-218                |WRIGHT (EGVN)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |WRIGHT (EGVN)        |
L-109                |JOHNSON(CKIT)        |   7-3               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
SAINSBURY (MSLK)     |   FALL 3:47                               |WRIGHT (EGVN)        |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 WILLIAMS (AURI)                            |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
WORKMAN (RICH)        L-217                |WILLIAMS (AURI)      |                      12-TYLER DADY (BGRD)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |WORKMAN (RICH)       |   FALL 2:23                                                     |APODACA (AUBN)       
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -392|---------------------
10-LUKE YI(BLMN)     |   FALL 1:24                                                      APODACA (AUBN)       |   INJURY DEFAULT
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                                                                                   PULIDO (HERI)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-335---------------------\
                                                                                                        |WILLIAMS (AURI)      
                                                                                                    -378|---------------------
                                                                                   WILLIAMS (AURI)      |   FALL 2:01
                                                                              L-336---------------------/