B Washington Mat Classic XXVI Championships 2014
Weight Class : 106
1. 11-JOSE PACO MARIN (KITT)	 0 	15-0
2. 09-LOUIE KETCHUM (CONC)	 0 
3. 09-MATT DEGON (LBSG)	 0 	Fall 3:24
4. 09-SAM QUINBY (OCOS)	 0 
Weight Class : 113
1. 10-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELK)	 0 	7-0
2. 12-MATTY CARROLL (TBAP)	 0 
3. 09-JULIO ESPINO (PATE)	 0 	6-1
4. 12-BRANDON JOHNSON (RAYM)	 0 
Weight Class : 120
1. 11-TRENT SKELTON (LBEL)	 0 	7-3
2. 10-JAMES MONAGHAN (LROS)	 0 
3. 11-JORDAN SMITH (OROV)	 0 	Fall :55
4. 11-JOE PETERSON (WILB)	 0 
Weight Class : 126
1. 11-KAIN FELTWELL (LBSG)	 0 	10-7
2. 09-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REAR)	 0 
3. 12-JOSE KIKE MARIN (KITT)	 0 	16-2
4. 11-LUKE STACEY (WAHK)	 0 
Weight Class : 132
1. 10-KALEB HAFNER (LBSG)	 0 	4-3
2. 12-JD GALLEGOS (KITT)	 0 
3. 12-TONY RAUPP (WNLK)	 0 	Fall 2:22
4. 12-DAVID STONE (TBAP)	 0 
Weight Class : 138
1. 10-MERITT FINK (LBEL)	 0 	4-2
2. 11-ALEX JOHNSON (WAHK)	 0 
3. 10-CARLOS CRUZ (PATE)	 0 	7-5
4. 11-CLARK RABE (NWCH)	 0 
Weight Class : 145
1. 12-KODIE HORN (LROS)	 0 	Fall 2:34
2. 12-MASON MACKEY (WAHK)	 0 
3. 10-JACOB MCMILLAN (LBEL)	 0 	6-2
4. 12-BEN HARPER (LCON)	 0 
Weight Class : 152
1. 11-EMMETT FINK (LBEL)	 0 	9-0
2. 12-KEVIN KNAUFF (GPAL)	 0 
3. 11-BEN ALFORD (NWCH)	 0 	Fall 3:33
4. 11-NICK FORBES (KITT)	 0 
Weight Class : 160
1. 12-MILO HOLSTON (LBEL)	 0 	Fall 3:20
2. 12-BRIAN HART (OCOS)	 0 
3. 12-GARRETT GREEN (DARR)	 0 	Fall 4:06
4. 12-GRANT CAMENZIND (RAYM)	 0 
Weight Class : 170
1. 10-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPU)	 0 	1-0
2. 12-RC CARSTENSEN (COUL)	 0 
3. 10-JOSEY ANDERSON (REAR)	 0 	Fall 1:55
4. 11-WILLIAM FAGER (MWAL)	 0 
Weight Class : 182
1. 11-LUCAS RITTEL (REPU)	 0 	Fall 1:03
2. 11-NICK ANDERSON (WILB)	 0 
3. 12-HUNTER BORDEN (RAYM)	 0 	15-0
4. 12-LANE CLIFNER (MWAL)	 0 
Weight Class : 195
1. 11-LANE MONTEITH (DARR)	 0 	Fall 4:14
2. 10-CODY HOFFMAN (SELK)	 0 
3. 12-RAY COMPTON (COLF)	 0 	5-4
4. 10-BRAYDEN OLMSTEAD (CONC)	 0 
Weight Class : 220
1. 10-MASON MCKENZIE (DARR)	 0 	11-0
2. 12-EVAN LORD (COLF)	 0 
3. 10-JAMES HAMILTON (RAYM)	 0 	5-1
4. 11-IZZY SUNGALU-FONONGA (MWAL)	 0 
Weight Class : 285
1. 11-DANIEL FRUH (NBCH)	 0 	Fall 3:04
2. 11-HEIKO BIRKLE (REAR)	 0 
3. 11-OCTAVIO ALEJANDRE (LROS)	 0 	Fall 3:16
4. 10-TRISTAN NEWMAN (WAPR)	 0