Girls Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVI Championships 2014
Weight Class : 100
1. 12-DEIANEIRA CAUDLE(WARD)	WARDEN	i 6-0
2. 11-LEVI GUERRA(WARD)	WARDEN
3. 12-ALISON JOHNSON(CKIT)	CENTRAL KITSAP	8-4
4. 11-ELIZABETH GALVEZ(TOPP)	TOPPENISH
5. 09-SIENNA RAMIREZ(LAKS)	LAKES	9-4
6. 12-CELESTE WISE(STAD)	STADIUM
7. 11-BRITTNEE COOK(KION)	KIONA-BENTON	7-1
8. 12-MIRIELLE POWERS(KELS)	KELSO

Weight Class : 106
1. 11-MARIZZA BIRRUETA(GVEW)	GRANDVIEW	5-4
2. 11-HALEY FRANICH(PUYL)	PUYALLUP
3. 11-TAMIKA PIERCE(RICH)	RICHLAND	Fall 1:56
4. 09-BRENDA REYNA(MTVN)	MT. VERNON
5. 12-ELESHA FORREST(DARR)	DARRINGTON	Fall 2:30
6. 11-ABBY HUMPHREYS(RGPU)	ROGERS (PUYALLUP)
7. 11-QUINN O'BRYANT(PRAR)	PRAIRIE	FFT Missed Weight
8. Not Awarded

Weight Class : 112
1. 09-JASMINE PLEASANTS(TJEF)	THOMAS JEFFERSON	2-1
2. 09-BROOKLYN BARTELSON(PUYL)	PUYALLUP
3. 11-MARIAH ROGGOW(KELS)	KELSO	5-0
4. 10-ANESIA RAMIREZ(LAKS)	LAKES
5. 12-DANIELLE CRAWFORD(GFAL)	GRANITE FALLS	Fall 2:10
6. 10-AMANDA GILLIAM(NCNT)	NORTH CENTRAL
7. 12-ALEXANDRA PARSON(NOOK)	NOOKSACK VALLEY	Fall 4:06
8. 09-SIERRA JONER(BGRD)	BATTLE GROUND

Weight Class : 118
1. 10-JORDYN BARTELSON(PUYL)	PUYALLUP	Fall 5:42
2. 10-PEYTON REECE(KING)	KINGSTON
3. 12-RACHAEL COLECK(EVSK)	EAST VALLEY(SPOKANE)	3-1
4. 12-MARYLOU MARTINEZ(CHIW)	CHIAWANA
5. 12-YULIYA DZHUMANIYAZOV(KELS)	KELSO	INJ DEF
6. 11-CAITLIN HORROCKS(SKVW)	SKYVIEW
7. 10-NATALIE SMITH(MTBK)	MT. BAKER	Fall 0:54
8. 09-ADDIE MEJIA(SKLN)	SKYLINE

Weight Class : 124
1. 11-ARIAN CARPIO(TBEA)	TODD BEAMER	Fall 2:54
2. 12-SHARAYA QUINN(EMRD)	EMERALD RIDGE
3. 11-HAILEY HUERTA(CENT)	CENTRALIA	Fall 3:35
4. 12-SYDNEY VIRGEN(CHIW)	CHIAWANA
5. 12-NICOLE BOARDMAN(MTBK)	MT. BAKER	Fall 0:26
6. 10-MORGAN JONES(EMNT)	EASTMONT
7. 12-BREA DIAZ(ROYL)	ROYAL	Fall 2:15
8. 12-GABRIELA HERRERA(LYND)	LYNDEN

Weight Class : 130
1. 10-DESIREE ZAVALA(GVEW)	GRANDVIEW	Fall 1:16
2. 11-MARIAH HORTON(KELS)	KELSO
3. 11-OLIVIA ADAMS(BLAN)	BLAINE	13-7
4. 11-HAVEN CAMDEN(WSGL)	WASHOUGAL
5. 12-JESENIA MEZA(MABT)	MABTON	INJ DEF
6. 11-CHLOE SPENCER(EPHA)	EPHRATA
7. 10-JENNIFER MENDOZA(WARD)	WARDEN	10-0
8. 11-KAYLEE DITLEFSEN(SEQU)	SEQUIM

Weight Class : 137
1. 11-TATUM SPARKS(OTHE)	OTHELLO	15-1
2. 11-ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ(GRAN)	GRANGER
3. 12-AMBERLEE BRASCH(SKIT)	SOUTH KITSAP	10-2
4. 12-TAYLOR DAWSON(SDWL)	SEDRO WOOLLEY
5. 10-RAQUEL GRAY(SPAN)	SPANAWAY LAKE	5-1
6. 11-JOANNA MOREIRA(LBIS)	LIBERTY (ISSAQUAH)
7. 11-JESSICA MATA(MTBK)	MT. BAKER	Fall 3:19
8. 12-ERIN LOCKE(WSGL)	WASHOUGAL

Weight Class : 145
1. 12-CHLOE GARDNER(NOOK)	NOOKSACK VALLEY	Fall 5:28
2. 12-DANIELLE CORMIER(ENUM)	ENUMCLAW
3. 11-ASHLEY MARTINEZ(WARD)	WARDEN	5-3 4OT
4. 12-LISA SPANGLER(FVAN)	FORT VANCOUVER
5. 11-BROOKE PETERSON(FRKS)	FORKS	Fall 4:56
6. 12-BROOKE DOGGET(STWD)	STANWOOD
7. 11-ALEXA CASTELLANOS(PSCO)	PASCO	Fall 2:27
8. 10-LEIGH LAMAY(MTVN)	MT. VERNON

Weight Class : 155
1. 12-MEGAN JOHNSON(TUMW)	TUMWATER	6-2
2. 09-ABBY LEES(WSGL)	WASHOUGAL
3. 11-D.J. WHITE(LINC)	LINCOLN	Fall 1:13
4. 12-KYLEE DEKOEKKOEK(NOOK)	NOOKSACK VALLEY
5. 10-KENDRA MAXFIELD(EMRD)	EMERALD RIDGE	8-6
6. 11-ANEISSA GONZALES(WARD)	WARDEN
7. 09-RAVEN SVENSON(HAZN)	HAZEN	FFT Missed Weight
8. Not Awarded

Weight Class : 170
1. 12-DELLISHA HODGES(BURL)	BURLINGTON EDISON	Fall 4:57
2. 12-KIAYA VAN SCOYOC(LAKS)	LAKES
3. 10-KACIE MOOREHOUSE(FKPR)	FRANKLIN PIERCE	Fall 1:42
4. 11-KAITLYN WHALEN(CENT)	CENTRALIA
5. 11-JESSICA CARDENAS(SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE	Fall 0:31
6. 09-ROSANA PENA(OTHE)	OTHELLO
7. 12-TAYLOR WALKER(HOQM)	HOQUIAM	Fall 4:23
8. 10-FERNANDA CARMONA(FDWY)	FEDERAL WAY

Weight Class : 190
1. 11-RYAN GIBBONS(CENT)	CENTRALIA	Fall 3:14
2. 11-HANNAH LEWANDOWSKI(WRIV)	WHITE RIVER
3. 09-DEE DEE FREE(MDDL)	MEADOWDALE	12-5
4. 12-JASMINE TUILAEPA(PUYL)	PUYALLUP
5. 11-FELISHA OROZCO(CONN)	CONNELL	Fall 2:04
6. 09-EMILY HUERTA(CENT)	CENTRALIA
7. 12-TONIE EDWARDS(YELM)	YELM	Fall 1:25
8. 10-KELLY BENSON(ZILL)	ZILLAH

Weight Class : 235
1. 11-KC MOULDEN(ENUM)	ENUMCLAW	Fall 0:54
2. 12-SHANELLE BERRY(YELM)	YELM
3. 10-AMBER CRAMSEY-BEHNKE(OAKH)	OAK HARBOR	7-3
4. 11-LISA HERNANDEZ(SEHO)	SEHOME
5. 11-ANDREA CONTRERAS(WARD)	WARDEN	Fall 1:24
6. 11-JASMINE STARKE(SUNN)	SUNNYSIDE
7. 11-JAZMINE TEGANVOORT(STAD)	STADIUM	Fall 2:01
8. 10-JULIA SYLSTAD(FKPR)	FRANKLIN PIERCE