2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVII Championships 2015
                                             Weight class : 195
12-ALLAN MCCLURE {W.F. WEST(CHEH)}                                                                  1. 12 MATT ROBBINS (PANG)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)
                                   -89|MCCLURE (CHEH)                                               3. 11 GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP)
11 QUINN CARPENTER {SEDRO WOOLLEY}    |---------------------\                                       4. 11-ANTHONY RUIZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:33         |                                       5. 12-ALLAN MCCLURE (CHEH)
                                                            |MCCLURE (CHEH)                         6. 11-HUNTER SISEMORE (CLAK)
10-BLAYNE HADERMAN {RIVER RIDGE}                        -201|---------------------\                 7. 11-KIRTRELL WILLINGHAM (WASH)
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-5              |                 8. 12-SPENCER BARNES (FIFE)
                                   -90|PIDGEON (SELA)       |                     |
10-CHASE PIDGEON {SELAH}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:20                               |
                                                                                  |MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  
11-ROBERT GIBBONS {ORTING}                                                    -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               |
                                   -91|12-DAMON KING (EVSK)                       |                     |
12-DAMON KING {EAST VALLEY{SPOKANE}}  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  |                     |
11-RUBEN AGUILAR {WASHOUGAL}                            -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:55                               |
                                   -92|MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  |                                           |
12 MATT ROBBINS {PORT ANGELES}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   10-3                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  MATT ROBBINS (PANG)  
11-KIRTRELL WILLINGHAM {WASHINGTON}                                                                 -418|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-0
                                   -93|WILLINGHAM (WASH)                                                |
11-HUNTER SISEMORE {CLARKSTON}        |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:10         |                                           |
                                                            |12 NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)                      |
11-JARED CLOUD {WOODLAND}                               -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:23         |                     |
                                   -94|12 NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)|                     |                     |
12 NATE VAUGHN {SEDRO WOOLLEY}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:20                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12 NATE VAUGHN (SDWL)|
11-DAVID KIMSEY {ARCHBISHOP MURPHY}                                           -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-3               
                                   -95|GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP                      |
11 GEORDYN SHINARD {OLYMPIC}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:27         |                     |
                                                            |GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP|
12-SPENCER BARNES {FIFE}                                -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:32         
                                   -96|RUIZ (OTHE)          |
11-ANTHONY RUIZ {OTHELLO}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   7-0               



                                                                  MCCLURE (CHEH)       
                      RUIZ (OTHE)                                 ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
QUINN CARPENTER (SDWL L-204                |RUIZ (OTHE)                                |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |RUIZ (OTHE)          
 L-89                |HADERMAN (RVRG)      |   FALL 2:09         |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-4 OT            |
HADERMAN (RVRG)      |   FALL 4:26                               |RUIZ (OTHE)          |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 WILLINGHAM (WASH)                          |   1-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GIBBONS (ORTG)        L-203                |WILLINGHAM (WASH)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP
 L-91                |AGUILAR (WSGL)       |   13-12                                                     -404|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-1
AGUILAR (WSGL)       |   3-1                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP                      |
 L-92                 12-DAMON KING (EVSK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
SISEMORE (CLAK)       L-202                |SISEMORE (CLAK)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |GEORDYN SHINARD (OLYP|
 L-93                |SISEMORE (CLAK)      |   FALL 0:53         |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:19         
11-JARED CLOUD (WDLD)|   FALL 0:24                               |SISEMORE (CLAK)      |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 PIDGEON (SELA)                             |   20-10             
                      ---------------------\                     |
KIMSEY (ABMR)         L-201                |BARNES (FIFE)        |                      MCCLURE (CHEH)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |BARNES (FIFE)        |   11-10                                                         |MCCLURE (CHEH)       
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -390|---------------------
BARNES (FIFE)        |   FALL 3:43                                                      SISEMORE (CLAK)      |   17-1 TF
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                                                                                   WILLINGHAM (WASH)            SEVENTH
                                                                              L-327---------------------\
                                                                                                        |WILLINGHAM (WASH)    
                                                                                                    -376|---------------------
                                                                                   BARNES (FIFE)        |   5-2
                                                                              L-328---------------------/