B Washington Mat Classic XXVII Championships 2015
Weight Class : 106
1. 12-ANTHONY PAYTON(OKAN)	 0 	6-5
2. 12-JOSE PACO MARIN(KITT)	 0 
3. 09-RANDY DIXON(MWAL)	 0 	12-4
4. 11-COLE RUTZER(OCOS)	 0 
Weight Class : 113
1. 11-JUSTIN CHANTRY (SELK)	 0 	8-0
2. 12-MIKEY CANALES (WARD)	 0 
3. 09-ADRIAN TAPIA (WARD)	 0 	2-1
4. 11-JACOB SMITH (LROS)	 0 
Weight Class : 120
1. 12-TRENT SKELTON (LBEL)	 0 	8-6 OT
2. 11-JOSIAH GUERRA (WARD)	 0 
3. 09-CALEB COLE (REAR)	 0 	Fall 2:54
4. 10-GABRIEL MIRELES (MABT)	 0 
Weight Class : 126
1. 11-TYSON YAMANE (WARD)	 0 	8-5
2. 12-TRAPPER ASKINS (GPAL)	 0 
3. 10-JACK ODNEAL (ILWA)	 0 	Fall 4:00
4. 12-GARRETT ANDERSON (KETT)	 0 
Weight Class : 132
1. 11-TREVOR PETERSON (TONA)	 0 	5-2
2. 12-KAIN FELTWELL (LBSG)	 0 
3. 12-OSCAR PAKOOTAS (LROS)	 0 	5-0
4. 11-RIKI THOMPSON (ILWA)	 0 
Weight Class : 138
1. 12-RAF VARELAS (BREW)	 0 	15-7
2. 10-JUSTIS ANDERSON (REAR)	 0 
3. 11-CARLOS CRUZ (PATE)	 0 	7-1
4. 12-NOLAN BALZER (ADNA)	 0 
Weight Class : 145
1. 12-EMMETT FINK (LBEL)	 0 	9-0
2. 11-REGGIE JONES (COLF)	 0 
3. 12-LOGAN HOLBROOK(TLDW)	 0 	Fall 2:09
4. 11-RUGER LILLENGREEN (REAR)	 0 
Weight Class : 152
1. 11-JORGE JUAREZ (TONA)	 0 	Fall 3:53
2. 11-JACOB MCMILLAN (LBEL)	 0 
3. 11-KALEB HAFNER (LBSG)	 0 	7-1
4. 11-JACK KAINO(ILWA)	 0 
Weight Class : 160
1. 12-BEN ALFORD (NWCH)	 0 	Fall 4:09
2. 11-MICHAEL SIMS (REAR)	 0 
3. 10-ROBERT ARREDONDO (WARD)	 0 	3-2
4. 11-HAVIN HEYTVELT (POMY)	 0 
Weight Class : 170
1. 11-BLAKE PHILLIPS (REPU)	 0 	7-1
2. 12-NICK ANDERSON (WILB)	 0 
3. 12-NICK JAMES (DVPT)	 0 	8-2
4. 11-SHILOH BORDEN (RAYM)	 0 
Weight Class : 182
1. 12-LUCAS RITTEL (REPU)	 0 	Fall 5:34
2. 11-JOSEY ANDERSON (REAR)	 0 
3. 10-ANDREW CARNEY (KITT)	 0 	14-5
4. 11-IAN HUNTON (DVPT)	 0 
Weight Class : 195
1. 12-JERRY REYES (WARD)	 0 	10-3
2. 11-CODY HOFFMAN (SELK)	 0 
3. 10-ALEC BELL(ILWA)	 0 	4-3
4. 12-MATTHEW BOYES(RAYM)	 0 
Weight Class : 220
1. 11-MASON MCKENZIE(DARR)	 0 	11-5
2. 10-DALTON YODER(TLDW)	 0 
3. 12-RANDY BOHNET (WILB)	 0 	7-5
4. 12-JOSEPH PRUNEDA (WARD)	 0 
Weight Class : 285
1. 12-OCTAVIO ALEJANDRE (LROS)	 0 	3-0
2. 12-CHAD EDWARDS (TONA)	 0 
3. 11-MIKEY HERNANDEZ (WARD)	 0 	Fall 4:58
4. 12-DANIEL FRUH (NBCH)	 0