2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVIII Championships 2016
                                             Weight class : 106
09-ISAAC LOPEZ {BURLINGTON EDISON}                                                                  1. 12-DALTON PORT (CLAK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)
                                    -1|09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)                                        3. 09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)
10-KAI BLUE {HOCKINSON}               |---------------------\                                       4. 11-MATTHEW ANFELDT (TUMW)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:28         |                                       5. 12-KENDRICK UNTALAN (RENT)
                                                            |09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)                  6. 10-ROEHRE CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)
09-JESUS RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}                             -113|---------------------\                 7. 09-JESUS RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-4               |                 8. 10-KEVIN PLENH-ROMERO (HILN)
                                    -2|RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |                     |
10-KEVIN PLENH-ROMERO {HIGHLINE}      |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-0                                     |
                                                                                  |09-ISAAC LOPEZ (BURL)
10-ADRIAN BENITEZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                 -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:15         |
                                    -3|09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)                      |                     |
09-MAX WHEELER {WHITE RIVER}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-3               |                     |                     |
                                                            |ANFELDT (TUMW)       |                     |
11-COLTON HARMON {NORTH MASON}                          -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-7                                    |
                                    -4|ANFELDT (TUMW)       |                                           |
11-MATTHEW ANFELDT {TUMWATER}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:08                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-DALTON PORT (CLAK)
12-DALTON PORT {CLARKSTON}                                                                          -407|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:32
                                    -5|12-DALTON PORT (CLAK)                                            |
09-HUNTER BEHNKE {ORTING}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:26         |                                           |
                                                            |12-DALTON PORT (CLAK)                      |
09-JAIDEN BUNDY {SQUALICUM}                             -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               |                     |
                                    -6|CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)    |                     |                     |
10-ROEHRE CUNNINGHAM {W.F. WEST(CHEH)}|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-DALTON PORT (CLAK)|
12 ELI ZACHRY {ANACORTES}                                                     -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-0              
                                    -7|12 ELI ZACHRY (ANAC)                       |
9-COLIN HOWELL {ARCHBISHOP MURPHY}    |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-9              |                     |
                                                            |UNTALAN (RENT)       |
10-CHRIS MELO {OTHELLO}                                 -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-0              
                                    -8|UNTALAN (RENT)       |
12-KENDRICK UNTALAN {RENTON}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   9-5               



                                                                  ANFELDT (TUMW)       
                      12 ELI ZACHRY (ANAC)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
10-KAI BLUE (HOCK)    L-116                |PLENH-ROMERO (HILN)                        |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |ANFELDT (TUMW)       
  L-1                |PLENH-ROMERO (HILN)  |   13-1              |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               |
PLENH-ROMERO (HILN)  |   FALL 2:25                               |CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)                          |   FALL 1:45                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BENITEZ (GVEW)        L-115                |CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)
  L-3                |BENITEZ (GVEW)       |   14-4                                                      -393|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-6
HARMON (NMAS)        |   9-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            UNTALAN (RENT)                             |
  L-4                 09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BEHNKE (ORTG)         L-114                |09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)|
  L-5                |BEHNKE (ORTG)        |   5-0               |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-4              
BUNDY (SQAL)         |   7-3                                     |09-MAX WHEELER (WRIV)|
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)                           |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-COLIN HOWELL (ABMR) L-113                |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |                      CUNNINGHAM (CHEH)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |10-CHRIS MELO (OTHE) |   3-0                                                           |UNTALAN (RENT)       
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -379|---------------------
10-CHRIS MELO (OTHE) |   10-3                                                           UNTALAN (RENT)       |   7-3
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   PLENH-ROMERO (HILN)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-283---------------------\
                                                                                                        |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     
                                                                                                    -365|---------------------
                                                                                   RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |   3-1
                                                                              L-284---------------------/