2A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVIII Championships 2016
                                             Weight class : 138
12-LOGAN SUNDHEIM {EAST VALLEY{SPOKANE                                                              1. 12-LOGAN SUNDHEIM (EVSK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-DAMON THOMAS (CHEH)
                                   -41|SUNDHEIM (EVSK)                                              3. 09-NATHAN MOORE (WRIV)
12-MORGAN MOWER {PORT ANGELES}        |---------------------\                                       4. 11-JAYDEN FERNANDEZ (OLYP)
--------------------------------------/   10-0              |                                       5. 12-MOISES MONTIEL (TOPP)
                                                            |SUNDHEIM (EVSK)                        6. 12-ANDREW SAAVEDRA (TOPP)
12-A.J. CHRISTIANSON {WASHOUGAL}                        -153|---------------------\                 7. 11-CARLOS LOPEZ (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              |                 8. 12-DEAN UTTERBACK (ORTG)
                                   -42|UTTERBACK (ORTG)     |                     |
12-DEAN UTTERBACK {ORTING}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-3                                     |
                                                                                  |SUNDHEIM (EVSK)      
10-TANNER LEES {WASHOUGAL}                                                    -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-4              |
                                   -43|10-TANNER LEES (WSGL)                      |                     |
12-DARIUS HATCHER {WASHINGTON}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-14             |                     |                     |
                                                            |MONTIEL (TOPP)       |                     |
12-MOISES MONTIEL {TOPPENISH}                           -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7                                     |
                                   -44|MONTIEL (TOPP)       |                                           |
12-THOR WAGONER {SEDRO WOOLLEY}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   7-2                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SUNDHEIM (EVSK)      
11-DAMON THOMAS {W.F. WEST(CHEH)}                                                                   -412|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   12-11
                                   -45|THOMAS (CHEH)                                                    |
11-DAVID KNIGHT {FIFE}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   DISQ (FMC)        |                                           |
                                                            |THOMAS (CHEH)                              |
12-ANDREW SAAVEDRA {TOPPENISH}                          -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               |                     |
                                   -46|FERNANDEZ (OLYP)     |                     |                     |
11-JAYDEN FERNANDEZ {OLYMPIC}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-3                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |THOMAS (CHEH)        |
11-CARLOS LOPEZ {SELAH}                                                       -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-6 OT            
                                   -47|LOPEZ (SELA)                               |
12-PRESTON BELLVILLE {BLAINE}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:07         |                     |
                                                            |MOORE (WRIV)         |
12-LOGAN GREENWELL {TUMWATER}                           -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-1               
                                   -48|MOORE (WRIV)         |
09-NATHAN MOORE {WHITE RIVER}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   13-0              



                                                                  MONTIEL (TOPP)       
                      LOPEZ (SELA)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
MOWER (PANG)          L-156                |LOPEZ (SELA)                               |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |FERNANDEZ (OLYP)     
 L-41                |MOWER (PANG)         |   FALL 4:27         |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-3               |
CHRISTIANSON (WSGL)  |   3-0                                     |FERNANDEZ (OLYP)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 FERNANDEZ (OLYP)                           |   4-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
HATCHER (WASH)        L-155                |FERNANDEZ (OLYP)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |MOORE (WRIV)         
 L-43                |WAGONER (SDWL)       |   FALL 4:54                                                 -398|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   15-0 TF
WAGONER (SDWL)       |   6-4                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MOORE (WRIV)                               |
 L-44                 10-TANNER LEES (WSGL)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
KNIGHT (FIFE)         L-154                |SAAVEDRA (TOPP)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |MOORE (WRIV)         |
 L-45                |SAAVEDRA (TOPP)      |   16-7              |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-5              
SAAVEDRA (TOPP)      |   DISQ ( FMC)                             |SAAVEDRA (TOPP)      |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 UTTERBACK (ORTG)                           |   11-4              
                      ---------------------\                     |
BELLVILLE (BLAN)      L-153                |UTTERBACK (ORTG)     |                      MONTIEL (TOPP)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |GREENWELL (TUMW)     |   6-4                                                           |MONTIEL (TOPP)       
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -384|---------------------
GREENWELL (TUMW)     |   6-2                                                            SAAVEDRA (TOPP)      |   4-3
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                                                                                   LOPEZ (SELA)                 SEVENTH
                                                                              L-303---------------------\
                                                                                                        |LOPEZ (SELA)         
                                                                                                    -370|---------------------
                                                                                   UTTERBACK (ORTG)     |   9-0
                                                                              L-304---------------------/