3A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVIII Championships 2016
                                             Weight class : 220
12-TIMO HARTER-LUPESOLIAI{ROGERS(SPOKA                                                              1. 12-KYLE GUTHRIE (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)
                                   -97|HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS                                        3. 12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)
11-NATE SLATON{FERNDALE}              |---------------------\                                       4. 12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:48         |                                       5. 12-TIMO HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGSK)
                                                            |12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)                  6. 12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT)
12-MONTIQUE EDWARDS {O'DEA}                             -209|---------------------\                 7. 12-TROY WOODRUFF(MGET)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:18         |                 8. 12-JOE KERETI (CHSE)
                                   -98|12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)|                     |
12-RALPH MONIZ {AUBURN}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:37                               |
                                                                                  |11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)
11-JACK GOLDBERG {O'DEA}                                                      -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               |
                                   -99|11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)                      |                     |
11-WILL WILLSEY{LINCOLN}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-WILL WILLSEY(LINC)|                     |
11-HAYDEN LARSON{KAMIAKIN}                              -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:32                               |
                                  -100|LARSON(KAMI)         |                                           |
12-TROY WOODRUFF{MARYSVILLE GETCHELL} |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:14                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  GUTHRIE (AUBN)       
12-JOE KERETI {CHIEF SEALTH}                                                                        -419|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:26
                                  -101|12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)                                            |
12-TYLER FERRIS{WILSON}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:29         |                                           |
                                                            |12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)                      |
12-COLT GOSNEY{HANFORD}                                 -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-3               |                     |
                                  -102|RAMOS(ARLG)          |                     |                     |
12-ADALBERTO RAMOS{ARLINGTON}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:29                               |                     |
                                                                                  |GUTHRIE (AUBN)       |
11-RILEY LOPEZ{SOUTHRIDGE}                                                    -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 5:00         
                                  -103|12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT)                       |
12-ILAI WILSON{MOUNTLAKE TERRACE}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:36         |                     |
                                                            |GUTHRIE (AUBN)       |
11-HENRY CONNOR {GARFIELD}                              -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-1               
                                  -104|GUTHRIE (AUBN)       |
12-KYLE GUTHRIE {AUBURN}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL :46          



                                                                  12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)
                      12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
11-NATE SLATON(FERN)  L-212                |12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT)                       |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)
 L-97                |11-NATE SLATON(FERN) |   FALL 3:45         |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   2-1               |
EDWARDS (ODEA)       |   5-0                                     |12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 RAMOS(ARLG)                                |   5-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GOLDBERG (ODEA)       L-211                |WOODRUFF(MGET)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |12-RALPH MONIZ (AUBN)
 L-99                |WOODRUFF(MGET)       |   3-2                                                       -405|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 3:22
WOODRUFF(MGET)       |   FALL 2:45                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)                      |
L-100                 LARSON(KAMI)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
12-JOE KERETI (CHSE)  L-210                |12-JOE KERETI (CHSE)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |12-TYLER FERRIS(WILS)|
L-101                |12-JOE KERETI (CHSE) |   2-1               |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:47         
12-COLT GOSNEY(HANF) |   6-3                                     |HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS|
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS                      |   8-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-RILEY LOPEZ(SRDG)  L-209                |HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS|                      12-ILAI WILSON(MLKT)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |11-RILEY LOPEZ(SRDG) |   FALL 1:27                                                     |HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -391|---------------------
CONNOR (GARF)        |   FALL 1:38                                                      HARTER-LUPESOLIAI(RGS|   5-1
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                                                                                   WOODRUFF(MGET)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-331---------------------\
                                                                                                        |WOODRUFF(MGET)       
                                                                                                    -377|---------------------
                                                                                   12-JOE KERETI (CHSE) |   FALL 2:53
                                                                              L-332---------------------/