4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVIII Championships 2016
                                             Weight class : 106
11-ETHAN ROTONDO{UNION}                                                                             1. 11-ETHAN ROTONDO(UNON)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-CHASE TEBBETS (MEAD)
                                    -1|ROTONDO(UNON)                                                3. 09-AUSTIN MICHALSKI(TAHO)
11-JESUS SALMANCA {EASTMONT}          |---------------------\                                       4. 12-KYLE KRONEMAN(RGPU)
--------------------------------------/   16-0 TF           |                                       5. 09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)
                                                            |ROTONDO(UNON)                          6. 11-VITALIY MANOLOV(UNON)
09-EVAN JANSON{CURTIS}                                  -113|---------------------\                 7. 11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                     |   17-0 TF           |                 8. 10-JACOB BENNETT(LKST)
                                    -2|09-EVAN JANSON(CURT) |                     |
10-CHAZ POSTON{OLYMPIA}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:48                               |
                                                                                  |ROTONDO(UNON)        
11-DILLAN MEYER{SNOHOMISH}                                                    -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-0               |
                                    -3|11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)                      |                     |
10-CHASE POSTON{OLYMPIA}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-4               |                     |                     |
                                                            |09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)|                     |
09-JACK LATIMER{CAMAS}                                  -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2                                     |
                                    -4|09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)|                                           |
09-JOSE CAMPOS {SUNNYSIDE}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   3-0                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  ROTONDO(UNON)        
12-KYLE KRONEMAN{ROGERS(PUYALLUP)}                                                                  -407|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-5
                                    -5|KRONEMAN(RGPU)                                                   |
10-CLAYTON BROOKS{SOUTH KITSAP}       |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:07         |                                           |
                                                            |MANOLOV(UNON)                              |
11-VITALIY MANOLOV{UNION}                               -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:52         |                     |
                                    -6|MANOLOV(UNON)        |                     |                     |
12-JESUS CORNEJO {MOSES LAKE}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-8                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |TEBBETS (MEAD)       |
09-AUSTIN MICHALSKI{TAHOMA}                                                   -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-0               
                                    -7|TEBBETS (MEAD)                             |
09-CHASE TEBBETS {MEAD}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:46         |                     |
                                                            |TEBBETS (MEAD)       |
10-JACOB BENNETT{LAKE STEVENS}                          -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4               
                                    -8|BENNETT(LKST)        |
09-RYAN DAVIS{YELM}                   |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   10-1              



                                                                  09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)
                      BENNETT(LKST)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
SALMANCA (EMNT)       L-116                |BENNETT(LKST)                              |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |KRONEMAN(RGPU)       
  L-1                |SALMANCA (EMNT)      |   8-4               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-4               |
10-CHAZ POSTON(OLYM) |   14-6                                    |KRONEMAN(RGPU)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 KRONEMAN(RGPU)                             |   FALL :47                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-CHASE POSTON(OLYM) L-115                |KRONEMAN(RGPU)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |MICHALSKI(TAHO)      
  L-3                |09-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)|   4-2                                                       -393|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-0
09-JACK LATIMER(CAMA)|   3-1                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MANOLOV(UNON)                              |
  L-4                 11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BROOKS(SKIT)          L-114                |11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |MICHALSKI(TAHO)      |
  L-5                |CORNEJO (MSLK)       |   4-2               |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
CORNEJO (MSLK)       |   FALL 4:28                               |MICHALSKI(TAHO)      |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 09-EVAN JANSON(CURT)                       |   8-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
MICHALSKI(TAHO)       L-113                |MICHALSKI(TAHO)      |                      09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |MICHALSKI(TAHO)      |   FALL 2:43                                                     |09-JOSE CAMPOS (SUNN)
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -379|---------------------
09-RYAN DAVIS(YELM)  |   FALL :14                                                       MANOLOV(UNON)        |   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   BENNETT(LKST)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-283---------------------\
                                                                                                        |11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)
                                                                                                    -365|---------------------
                                                                                   11-DILLAN MEYER(SNOH)|   3-0
                                                                              L-284---------------------/