4A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXVIII Championships 2016
                                             Weight class : 145
11-BRAEDON ORRINO {CENTRAL VALLEY}                                                                  1. 12-TRYSTEN PERALES(LKST)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)
                                   -49|ORRINO (CVAL)                                                3. 12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)
12-LUKE LEBEOUF{CASCADE(EVERETT)}     |---------------------\                                       4. 12-SEAN VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:11         |                                       5. 11-BRAEDON ORRINO (CVAL)
                                                            |ORRINO (CVAL)                          6. 12-GAVIN EAGLIN(GKAP)
12-JACOB NOLAN{YELM}                                    -161|---------------------\                 7. 12-DIEGO CASTANEDA (SUNN)
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-3               |                 8. 11-J.J. TALAVERA(UNON)
                                   -50|TALAVERA(UNON)       |                     |
11-J.J. TALAVERA{UNION}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-0                                     |
                                                                                  |PERALES(LKST)        
10-JOHN BITTINGER{GIG HARBOR}                                                 -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5 OT            |
                                   -51|VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)                          |                     |
12-SEAN VAN EARWAGE{TODD BEAMER}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:13         |                     |                     |
                                                            |PERALES(LKST)        |                     |
12-ERIC BRILEY {WENATCHEE}                              -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1                                     |
                                   -52|PERALES(LKST)        |                                           |
12-TRYSTEN PERALES{LAKE STEVENS}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   10-5                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  PERALES(LKST)        
12-LOGAN PINE{OLYMPIA}                                                                              -413|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-2
                                   -53|12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)                                              |
12-PHOENIX COPP{KENTRIDGE}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:34         |                                           |
                                                            |12-GAVIN EAGLIN(GKAP)                      |
12-KYLE NEIL {CENTRAL VALLEY}                           -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               |                     |
                                   -54|12-GAVIN EAGLIN(GKAP)|                     |                     |
12-GAVIN EAGLIN{GRAHAM-KAPOWSIN}      |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:13                               |                     |
                                                                                  |09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)|
12-DIEGO CASTANEDA {SUNNYSIDE}                                                -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-4              
                                   -55|CASTANEDA (SUNN)                           |
09-KYLE CRAMER{PUYALLUP}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-2               |                     |
                                                            |09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)|
10-KALEB SOLUSOD{ISSAQUAH}                              -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               
                                   -56|09-JAMES ROGERS(BGRD)|
09-JAMES ROGERS{BATTLE GROUND}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:21         



                                                                  ORRINO (CVAL)        
                      CASTANEDA (SUNN)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
12-LUKE LEBEOUF(CCEV) L-164                |CASTANEDA (SUNN)                           |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)  
 L-49                |12-JACOB NOLAN(YELM) |   10-4              |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5 OT            |
12-JACOB NOLAN(YELM) |   FALL 6:59 OT                            |12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)                        |   5-4                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BITTINGER(GHAR)       L-163                |12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |12-LOGAN PINE(OLYM)  
 L-51                |12-ERIC BRILEY (WENA)|   14-4                                                      -399|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   11-5
12-ERIC BRILEY (WENA)|   FALL 4:43                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            12-GAVIN EAGLIN(GKAP)                      |
 L-52                 VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)                           ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
12-PHOENIX COPP(KRID) L-162                |VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)    |
 L-53                |12-PHOENIX COPP(KRID)|   17-8              |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-4               
12-KYLE NEIL (CVAL)  |   5-3                                     |VAN EARWAGE(TBEA)    |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 TALAVERA(UNON)                             |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-KYLE CRAMER(PUYL)  L-161                |TALAVERA(UNON)       |                      ORRINO (CVAL)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |SOLUSOD(ISSA)        |   FALL 2:54                                                     |ORRINO (CVAL)        
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -385|---------------------
SOLUSOD(ISSA)        |   8-6                                                            12-GAVIN EAGLIN(GKAP)|   13-3
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                                                                                   CASTANEDA (SUNN)             SEVENTH
                                                                              L-307---------------------\
                                                                                                        |CASTANEDA (SUNN)     
                                                                                                    -371|---------------------
                                                                                   TALAVERA(UNON)       |   8-3
                                                                              L-308---------------------/