1A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXIX Championships 2017
                                             Weight class : 132
12-TJ BAUN {COLVILLE}                                                                               1. 12-TJ BAUN (COLV)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JUAN ISIORDIA (GRAN)
                                   -33|12-TJ BAUN (COLV)                                            3. 10-RODRIGO OZUNA(WARD)
10-ANTONIO GARCIA {HOQUIAM}           |---------------------\                                       4. 09-REUBEN SEEMANN (COLV)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:24         |                                       5. 12-CODY MILER(STEV)
                                                            |12-TJ BAUN (COLV)                      6. 12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)
10-JUAN ARTEAGA {GRANGER}                               -145|---------------------\                 7. 10-KADEN MACKOWIAK (CHEW)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 4:52         |                 8. 10-JUAN ARTEAGA (GRAN)
                                   -34|ARTEAGA (GRAN)       |                     |
11-LOREN MCGHAN{KIONA-BENTON}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:42                               |
                                                                                  |12-TJ BAUN (COLV)    
10-WADE KOERNER {ZILLAH}                                                      -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:04         |
                                   -35|OZUNA(WARD)                                |                     |
10-RODRIGO OZUNA{WARDEN}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-5              |                     |                     |
                                                            |OZUNA(WARD)          |                     |
10-LANE YOUNG {LAKESIDE(9 MILE FALLS)}                  -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:33                               |
                                   -36|10-LANE YOUNG (LKSD) |                                           |
11-KARSTEN JENSEN {KLAHOWYA}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   5-2                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-TJ BAUN (COLV)    
11-JUAN ISIORDIA {GRANGER}                                                                          -411|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-5
                                   -37|ISIORDIA (GRAN)                                                  |
10-JERAN KEOGH{CASTLE ROCK}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:51         |                                           |
                                                            |ISIORDIA (GRAN)                            |
10-KADEN MACKOWIAK {JENKINS{CHEWELAH}}                  -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1               |                     |
                                   -38|MACKOWIAK (CHEW)     |                     |                     |
12-TYLER IZATT {MONTESANO}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |ISIORDIA (GRAN)      |
09-REUBEN SEEMANN {COLVILLE}                                                  -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-0              
                                   -39|SEEMANN (COLV)                             |
11-JULIAN FIFIELD {VASHON ISLAND}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-9              |                     |
                                                            |SEEMANN (COLV)       |
10-SKYLER ISAACSON {MT. BAKER}                          -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:34         
                                   -40|12-CODY MILER(STEV)  |
12-CODY MILER{STEVENSON}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   TF 16-0           



                                                                  OZUNA(WARD)          
                      12-CODY MILER(STEV)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
GARCIA (HOQM)         L-148                |12-CODY MILER(STEV)                        |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |OZUNA(WARD)          
 L-33                |GARCIA (HOQM)        |   TF 16-1           |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALLL 0:54        |
11-LOREN MCGHAN(KION)|   FALL 1:40                               |12-CODY MILER(STEV)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 MACKOWIAK (CHEW)                           |   9-5                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
KOERNER (ZILL)        L-147                |MACKOWIAK (CHEW)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |OZUNA(WARD)          
 L-35                |JENSEN (KLAH)        |   6-1                                                       -397|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 4:38
JENSEN (KLAH)        |   7-1                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SEEMANN (COLV)                             |
 L-36                 10-LANE YOUNG (LKSD)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
10-JERAN KEOGH(CSRK)  L-146                |12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |SEEMANN (COLV)       |
 L-37                |12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)|   5-3 OT            |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 3:52         
12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)|   5-4                                     |12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)|
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 ARTEAGA (GRAN)                             |   6-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
FIFIELD (VASH)        L-145                |ARTEAGA (GRAN)       |                      12-CODY MILER(STEV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |ISAACSON (MTBK)      |   21-11                                                         |12-CODY MILER(STEV)  
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -383|---------------------
ISAACSON (MTBK)      |   FALL 4:00                                                      12-TYLER IZATT (MONT)|   14-3
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                                                                                   MACKOWIAK (CHEW)             SEVENTH
                                                                              L-299---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MACKOWIAK (CHEW)     
                                                                                                    -369|---------------------
                                                                                   ARTEAGA (GRAN)       |   FALL 2:17
                                                                              L-300---------------------/