1A Washington State MAT CLASSIC XXIX Championships 2017
                                             Weight class : 152
12-JEFFREY MAYOLO{LA CENTER}                                                                        1. 10-ADRIAN ST. GERMAIN (VASH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JEFFREY MAYOLO(LACT)
                                   -57|MAYOLO(LACT)                                                 3. 10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)
11-CHARLIE EWART {RIVERSIDE{CHATTAROY}|---------------------\                                       4. 10-NAVARRO NANPUYA (OMAK)
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:57         |                                       5. 11-ROBERT BERGER (GRAN)
                                                            |MAYOLO(LACT)                           6. 10-TONY ALMAGUER (GRAN)
12-MATT HITCHINER {ELMA}                                -169|---------------------\                 7. 11-NICK FORDHAM (CLEL)
--------------------------------------\                     |   TF 16-0           |                 8. 11-JARED LENZ (RSID)
                                   -58|FORDHAM (CLEL)       |                     |
11-NICK FORDHAM {CLE ELUM-ROSLYN}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-0                                     |
                                                                                  |MAYOLO(LACT)         
12-GAVIN PALMER {FORKS}                                                       -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-9 3RD OT       |
                                   -59|ALMAGUER (GRAN)                            |                     |
10-TONY ALMAGUER {GRANGER}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-3              |                     |                     |
                                                            |ALMAGUER (GRAN)      |                     |
11-BRAEDEN WAYMIRE{STEVENSON}                           -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-0                                     |
                                   -60|10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)|                                           |
10-JOHN KNIGHT {COLVILLE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:32                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  ST. GERMAIN (VASH)   
10-ADRIAN ST. GERMAIN {VASHON ISLAND}                                                               -414|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 0:23
                                   -61|ST. GERMAIN (VASH)                                               |
12-CHASE LEONARD {SULTAN}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:16         |                                           |
                                                            |ST. GERMAIN (VASH)                         |
09-LORENZO MYRICK{ROYAL}                                -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:06         |                     |
                                   -62|NANPUYA (OMAK)       |                     |                     |
10-NAVARRO NANPUYA {OMAK}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   TF 16-0                                 |                     |
                                                                                  |ST. GERMAIN (VASH)   |
12-CHRIS MILLWARD{CASTLE ROCK}                                                -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-5              
                                   -63|11-JARED LENZ (RSID)                       |
11-JARED LENZ {RIVERSIDE{CHATTAROY}}  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1               |                     |
                                                            |BERGER (GRAN)        |
11-TRAY HAWLEY {KLAHOWYA}                               -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               
                                   -64|BERGER (GRAN)        |
11-ROBERT BERGER {GRANGER}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:57         



                                                                  ALMAGUER (GRAN)      
                      11-JARED LENZ (RSID)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
EWART (RSID)          L-172                |11-JARED LENZ (RSID)                       |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |NANPUYA (OMAK)       
 L-57                |HITCHINER (ELMA)     |   4-3               |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-3               |
HITCHINER (ELMA)     |   4-1                                     |NANPUYA (OMAK)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 NANPUYA (OMAK)                             |   7-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
PALMER (FRKS)         L-171                |NANPUYA (OMAK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)
 L-59                |PALMER (FRKS)        |   13-6                                                      -400|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   13-4
WAYMIRE(STEV)        |   20-6                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            BERGER (GRAN)                              |
 L-60                 10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
LEONARD (SULT)        L-170                |10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)|
 L-61                |LEONARD (SULT)       |   FALL 0:46         |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-5              
MYRICK(ROYL)         |   13-7                                    |10-JOHN KNIGHT (COLV)|
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 FORDHAM (CLEL)                             |   FALL 0:56         
                      ---------------------\                     |
MILLWARD(CSRK)        L-169                |FORDHAM (CLEL)       |                      ALMAGUER (GRAN)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |MILLWARD(CSRK)       |   8-1                                                           |BERGER (GRAN)        
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -386|---------------------
11-TRAY HAWLEY (KLAH)|   6-2                                                            BERGER (GRAN)        |   F 5-2
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                                                                                   11-JARED LENZ (RSID)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-311---------------------\
                                                                                                        |FORDHAM (CLEL)       
                                                                                                    -372|---------------------
                                                                                   FORDHAM (CLEL)       |   6-1
                                                                              L-312---------------------/